Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
NHARA U16 SG race 2 - Super-G, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH/BEAR PEAK
2/6/2014 1:00 PM
RACE CANCELLED

START RACE 2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NHARA U16 SG QUALIFIER RACE 2 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.00 2/ 6/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 81 U16 1 SUN Connolly, John 56 136 U16 4 ATT Prudden, Sam  
2 82 U16 1 HOLD Trudeau, William 57 137 U16 4 FSA Lingelbach-Pierce 
3 83 U16 1 BBTS Brayton, Hunter 58 138 U16 4 HOLD Mason, Sam  
4 84 U16 1 ATT Carr, Craig 59 139 U16 4 MWV Shelley, Maxwell  
5 85 U16 1 CMS Harmon, Matthew 60 140 U16 4 HOLD Bourassa, Carter  
6 86 U16 1 GSC Curtis, Brett 61 141 U16 4 CMS Alban,Agustin  
7 87 U16 1 PROC Drummond, Noah 62 142 U16 4 GSC Hanf, Tyler  
8 88 U16 1 BBTS Lazzari, Giovann 63 143 U16 4 PROC Cuticelli, Luke  
9 89 U16 1 WILD Pier, Jay 64 144 U16 4 FSC Laurendeau, Bryce 
10 90 U16 1 FSA Seltzer, Brian 65 145 U16 4 BBTS Slater, Benjamin  
11 91 U16 1 CMCC Tamok, Eli 66 146 U16 4 BBTS Goldstein, Dylan  
12 92 U16 1 RMS Martinson, Owen 67 147 U16 5 HOLD Hauser, Daniel  
13 93 U16 1 MWV Easton, Kyle 68 148 U16 5 BBTS Maves-Moore, Nath 
14 94 U16 1 HOLD Gillis, Joseph 69 149 U16 5 GSC Bradley, James  
15 95 U16 1 FSC Pratt, Ryan 70 150 U16 5 FSA Hackett, Thomas  
16 96 U16 1 FSC Humphreys, R J 71 151 U16 5 PROC Irauzqui, Pablo  
17 97 U16 1 PATS Berge, Jack 72 152 U16 5 FSC Conley, Colby  
18 98 U16 1 BBTS Austin, Matt 73 153 U16 5 CMS Frenchman, Alexan 
19 99 U16 1 KUA Astley, Ben 74 154 U16 5 BBTS Rowe, Peter  
20 100 U16 1 GSC Page, Connor  
21 101 U16 1 FSA Kingston, Nils  
22 102 U16 1 LRT Regan, Andrew  
23 103 U16 2 LRT Menard, Paul  
24 104 U16 2 SUN Cahill, Garrett  
25 105 U16 2 KUA Berry, Andrew  
26 106 U16 2 FSA Stocken, David  
27 107 U16 2 WILD Marshall, Sam  
28 108 U16 2 CMS Gray, Emery  
29 109 U16 2 MWV Dieselman, Camer  
30 110 U16 2 CMCC Spalding, David  
31 111 U16 2 GSC Robbins, Fletche  
32 112 U16 2 HOLD Potter, Cole  
33 113 U16 2 BBTS Brown, Lyons  
34 114 U16 2 PROC Gentile, Crowley  
35 115 U16 2 HOLD West, Geoffrey  
36 116 U16 2 FSC Hamilton, Lars  
37 117 U16 2 FSC Carter, T Martin  
38 118 U16 2 BBTS Ryan, Elliot  
39 119 U16 2 BBTS Peake, Derick  
40 120 U16 2 ATT Grammas, Nick  
41 121 U16 3 MWV Maloney, Sean  
42 122 U16 3 LRT Hyland, Shane  
43 123 U16 3 FSC Overmeer, M. Chr  
44 124 U16 3 PROC Bonewald, Eric  
45 125 U16 3 HOLD Viladoms, Diego  
46 126 U16 3 HOLD Dawkins, Morgan  
47 127 U16 3 BBTS Damon, Jack  
48 128 U16 3 WILD O`Brien, Liam  
49 129 U16 3 KUA Ward, Myles  
50 130 U16 3 FSA Flynn, Malachy  
51 131 U16 3 GSC Hamblet, Chad  
52 132 U16 3 ATT Coluntino, Peter  
53 133 U16 3 BBTS Edge, Austin  
54 134 U16 3 CMS Houx, Ryan  
55 135 U16 4 LRT Hesketh, Alexand  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved