Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
1st Run Result¹
1st Run Start¹
FIS NOR-AM CUP - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/6/2014 10:00 AM

Intermediates¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
FIS NOR-AM CUP  
 
 
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER FEBRUARY 6, 2014 
SUNDAY RIVER EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 8 SR FRA BARIOZ, Taina 22.378 (4) 25.841 (3) 48.22 (4)  
second run 24.338 (2) 26.804 (1) 51.14 (1) 1:39.36  
2 7 U21 USA LAPANJA, Lila 21.726 (1) 26.207 (7) 47.93 (1)  
second run 24.703 (6) 27.594 (3) 52.29 (3) 1:40.22  
3 2 SR NOR RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, 22.419 (5) 25.779 (1) 48.19 (3)  
second run 25.041 (9) 27.383 (2) 52.42 (4) 1:40.61  
4 10 SR CAN ROUTHIER, Eve 22.008 (2) 26.648 (9) 48.65 (8)  
second run 24.548 (4) 27.658 (4) 52.20 (2) 1:40.85  
5 9 U21 USA PETERSON, Foreste 22.659 (8) 26.610 (8) 49.26 (9)  
second run 24.791 (7) 27.731 (5) 52.52 (6) 1:41.78  
6 1 SR CAN IRWIN, Madison 22.457 (6) 26.076 (6) 48.53 (5)  
second run 25.051 (10) 28.460 (14) 53.51 (9) 1:42.04  
7 27 U18 CAN MCCARTHY, Jocelyn 22.860 (12) 26.734 (12) 49.59 (12)  
second run 24.547 (3) 27.968 (8) 52.51 (5) 1:42.10  
8 6 U18 CAN REMME, Roni 22.758 (10) 25.887 (4) 48.64 (7)  
second run 25.877 (25) 27.847 (7) 53.72 (12) 1:42.36  
9 4 SR CAN RYLEY, Kate 22.752 (9) 26.686 (10) 49.43 (10)  
second run 25.184 (12) 28.330 (12) 53.51 (9) 1:42.94  
10 12 U21 CAN ROTH, Julia 22.892 (13) 26.713 (11) 49.60 (13)  
second run 25.413 (17) 28.037 (9) 53.45 (8) 1:43.05  
11 3 SR USA DUKE, Hailey 22.591 (7) 26.032 (5) 48.62 (6)  
second run 24.692 (5) 29.747 (26) 54.44 (17) 1:43.06  
12 15 U21 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Laure 22.774 (11) 26.753 (13) 49.52 (11)  
second run 24.796 (8) 28.828 (17) 53.62 (11) 1:43.14  
13 16 U21 CAN TOMMY, Mikaela 22.960 (15) 27.422 (19) 50.38 (14)  
second run 25.304 (15) 28.418 (13) 53.72 (12) 1:44.10  
14 58 U18 CAN MELINCHUK, Hannah 23.305 (23) 27.753 (24) 51.05 (20)  
second run 25.195 (13) 28.132 (11) 53.32 (7) 1:44.37  
15 23 SR CAN TESCHNER, Randa 23.333 (24) 27.187 (14) 50.52 (18)  
second run 25.763 (22) 28.463 (15) 54.22 (15) 1:44.74  
16 14 U21 CAN CURRIE, MEG 23.030 (16) 27.410 (18) 50.44 (15)  
second run 25.105 (11) 29.561 (24) 54.66 (19) 1:45.10  
17 34 U18 CAN DLOUHY, Alexa 23.633 (32) 27.754 (25) 51.38 (25)  
second run 25.709 (21) 28.051 (10) 53.76 (14) 1:45.14  
18 37 U18 USA MERRYWEATHER, Ali 23.235 (20) 27.963 (28) 51.19 (22)  
second run 25.636 (20) 28.656 (16) 54.29 (16) 1:45.48  
19 43 U18 USA O BRIEN, Nina 23.632 (31) 27.579 (20) 51.21 (23)  
second run 25.273 (14) 29.178 (22) 54.45 (18) 1:45.66  
20 28 U21 CAN BARTLETT, Carolin 23.574 (29) 27.600 (23) 51.17 (21)  
second run 25.925 (28) 29.333 (23) 55.25 (21) 1:46.42  
 
 
 
06-02-14 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: FLW814 USA6584.907 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE P1 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved