Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Team¹
Result by Class¹
Snow Valley Racing - Nations Cup 3 - Snow Valley Ski Club - Dual, Combined
CAN - AB - Edmonton Snow Valley
2/8/2014 9:15 AM

Snow Valley - Nation¹print

                              START LIST  2/8/2014                        Page 1 
 
Snow Valley Racing - Nations Cup 3 - Snow Valley Ski Club 
Course - Wish Bone 
Snow Valley Ski Club 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender Age 
_________________________________________________________ 
1 1 NELSON Cain 04M CANADA M 2009 
2 2 BROCHU Sawyer 05M RUSSIA M 2008 
3 3 HOSTYN Lex 04M CANADA M 2009 
4 4 STANOWICH Eleanor 05F RUSSIA F 2008 
5 5 OMOYAYI Abiola 04F CANADA F 2009 
6 6 HOWSE Greyson 05M RUSSIA M 2008 
7 7 MCHUGH Maya 05F CANADA F 2008 
8 8 BARNES Matt 04M RUSSIA M 2009 
9 9 PRODAHL Reese 05F CANADA F 2008 
10 10 BLOWER Hayden 05M RUSSIA M 2008 
11 11 SAUNDERS Lauren 05F CANADA F 2008 
12 12 MASON Mol 04F RUSSIA F 2009 
13 13 SAVAGE Dane 05M CANADA M 2008 
14 14 NARESH Reddy 05M RUSSIA M 2008 
15 15 TURCHANSKY Sophie 05F CANADA F 2008 
16 16 JOHNSON Alec 05M RUSSIA M 2008 
17 17 WINGNEAN Delainy 05F CANADA F 2008 
18 18 SKENE Addison 05F RUSSIA F 2008 
19 19 SCHAEFER Ana 05F CANADA F 2008 
20 20 SUNDHOLM Tula 04F RUSSIA F 2009 
21 21 SALISBURY Nathan 05M CANADA M 2008 
22 22 HARRIS Cruz 05M RUSSIA M 2008 
23 23 VILAMITJANA Grace 05F CANADA F 2008 
24 24 LEBLANC Jackson 05M RUSSIA M 2008 
25 25 LENTZ Corbin 04M CANADA M 2009 
26 26 BRIGHTWELL Jackson 05M FINLAND M 2008 
27 27 MACGOUGAN Katheryn 04F CANADA F 2009 
28 28 HUTCHINSON Madden 05M FINLAND M 2008 
29 29 TURCHANSKY Logan 04M CANADA M 2009 
30 30 JENSEN Benty 05M FINLAND M 2008 
31 31 BORHAVEN Addison 05F CANADA F 2008 
32 32 MADRA Alex 05F FINLAND F 2008 
33 33 TILLEY Joseph 05M CANADA M 2008 
34 34 LONG Colby 05M FINLAND M 2008 
35 35 PERRY Hazel 05F CANADA F 2008 
36 36 MESINA Csilla 05F FINLAND F 2008 
37 37 EHLERS Trinity 05F CANADA F 2008 
38 38 MEZZOTERO Lorenzo 05M FINLAND M 2008 
39 39 KNOBLAUCH Sophie 05F CANADA F 2008 
40 40 MESINA Julli 05F FINLAND F 2008 
41 41 KANTOR Tye 05M CANADA M 2008 
42 42 PON Owen 05M FINLAND M 2008 
43 43 KINDZIERSKI Evan 05M CANADA M 2008 
44 44 VAAGE Delila 05F FINLAND F 2008 
45 45 LEE Luke 05M CANADA M 2008 
46 46 ULRICH Liam 05M FINLAND M 2008 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2014 8:05:56 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved