Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
¹
Results¹
TSC House League 2 Dual - Dual, Combined
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
1/19/2014 1:00 PM

Results by Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/19/2014                 Page 1 
 
Toronto Ski Club 
House League 2014 
2 Dual 
 
All team members count and team is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Crossan Total Points : 1246 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
169 Sr Daniel GAGNON 23.01 (1) 22.49 (1) 45.50 (1) 50 * 
162 Sr Patrick HO 24.59 (6) 23.76 (6) 48.35 (6) 45 * 
122 Sr Michael GAGNON 25.27 (7) 25.26 (10 50.53 (9) 42 * 
121 Sr Alan MORTVEIT 26.11 (11 25.80 (14 51.91 (11) 40 * 
165 Sr Rob TALLIS 28.07 (17 27.57 (20 55.64 (16) 35 * 
120 Sr Kevin TATEYAMA 29.18 (20 26.78 (16 55.96 (18) 33 * 
133 Sr Gillian SHAWYER 30.16 (7) 28.20 (4) 58.36 (4) 47 * 
115 Sr Chris WATSON 30.86 (8) 30.27 (11 1:01.13 (7) 44 * 
173 Sr Andrea HUNT-HIGGIN 32.44 (11 29.17 (6) 1:01.61 (8) 43 * 
102 SB Ellie PEPPER 32.87 (2) 31.26 (1) 1:04.13 (2) 49 * 
71 U10 Bronwyn RICHTER 34.99 (7) 32.04 (7) 1:07.03 (6) 45 * 
25 U08 Azarius CHABURSKY 32.47 (1) 34.59 (4) 1:07.06 (1) 50 * 
39 U08 Juliana CARTER 34.25 (2) 33.54 (3) 1:07.79 (3) 48 * 
24 U08 Jake ARCHER 33.82 (4) 35.64 (6) 1:08.02 (2) 49 * 
74 U10 Adelaide DREGER 33.92 (6) 35.10 (11 1:09.02 (8) 43 * 
33 U08 Charlie HIGGINS 34.13 (5) 35.20 (5) 1:09.33 (5) 46 * 
51 U10 Jamie McCANNELL 36.18 (12 35.22 (12 1:11.40 (11) 40 * 
46 U10 Paris McGORMAN 37.12 (15 34.44 (10 1:11.56 (12) 39 * 
97 SB Alison FRIEBEL 36.33 (3) DSQ 1:12.02 (3) 48 * 
31 U08 Charlie CARPENTER 37.74 (8) DNS 1:14.53 (6) 45 * 
89 SB Frederick McRAE 37.99 (3) 37.72 (3) 1:15.71 (4) 47 * 
101 SB Charlotte ARKLAY 38.29 (4) 37.63 (3) 1:15.92 (4) 47 * 
30 U08 Tori HORAN 39.58 (6) 37.17 (6) 1:16.75 (5) 46 * 
20 U08 Oscar FREDERICKSON 39.76 (9) 37.44 (8) 1:17.20 (7) 44 * 
88 SB Chloe OLIVE 44.28 (7) 44.77 (8) 1:29.05 (8) 43 * 
2 Jr Taylor LANDON 44.12 (3) 47.09 (3) 1:31.21 (3) 48 * 
94 SB Sean McNAMARA 54.66 (9) 47.36 (9) 1:42.02 (9) 42 * 
10 Jr Tatum RICHTER 52.43 (3) 50.71 (4) 1:43.14 (3) 48 * 
7 Jr Ryder HARTLEN DNF DNF 
18 Jr Stuart McGORMAN 
98 SB Quinn McNAMARA 
135 Sr Christa BEVERLEY 28.08 (2) DNF 
166 Sr Andrew LEE DNF 
103 Sr Kayla TATEYAMA 36.94 (14 
109 Sr Denise TATEYAMA 
123 Sr Ronald PERRYMAN 
138 Sr Barbara FYDELL 
140 Sr Duncan HIGGINS 
163 Sr Greg SYROTA 
40 U08 Alexandra CONLIFFE DNF 37.65 (7) 
54 U10 Celia Selzner 52.46 (14 
79 U10 Tyler WHITE 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2014 7:01:43 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved