Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Team¹
¹
Results¹
TSC House League 2 Dual - Dual, Combined
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
1/19/2014 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/19/2014                     Page 1 
 
Toronto Ski Club 
House League 2014 
2 Dual 
 
 
CLASS : Jr 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 15 Jr Oldfi Meredith GLADISH 37.78 (1) 35.87 (1) 1:13.65 (1) 
2 16 Jr Oldfi Callum HENDERSON 37.05 (1) 38.49 (2) 1:15.54 (1) 
3 1 Jr Casey Fox HEAPS 45.26 (4) 36.91 (1) 1:22.17 (2) 
4 14 Jr Savij Isabella BREMNER 46.46 (2) 43.51 (2) 1:29.97 (2) 
5 2 Jr Cross Taylor LANDON 44.12 (3) 47.09 (3) 1:31.21 (3) 
6 5 Jr Savij Jackson BREMNER 50.26 (5) 48.95 (4) 1:39.21 (4) 
7 10 Jr Cross Tatum RICHTER 52.43 (3) 50.71 (4) 1:43.14 (3) 
8 171 Jr Casey Rebecca CONLIFFE 56.80 (4) 58.14 (6) 1:54.94 (4) 
9 8 Jr Savij Cole HENDERSON 43.20 (2) 1:35.97 (5) 2:19.17 (5) 
10 3 Jr Casey Kate LANDON 1:15.18 (6) 1:07.69 (7) 2:22.87 (5) 
11 170 Jr Emmie BROWNRIGG 1:09.82 (5) 1:51.06 (8) 3:00.88 (6) 
12 4 Jr Oldfi Jessica SIMMONS 46.70 (3) 
13 6 Jr Savij Annie CAUGHILL 56.74 (5) 
14 7 Jr Cross Ryder HARTLEN DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : SB 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 99 SB Savij Jordan TALLIS 31.56 (1) 31.85 (2) 1:03.41 (1) 
2 102 SB Cross Ellie PEPPER 32.87 (2) 31.26 (1) 1:04.13 (2) 
3 91 SB Casey Spencer COUCH 34.75 (2) 35.06 (1) 1:09.81 (1) 
4 97 SB Cross Alison FRIEBEL 36.33 (3) 35.69 (3) 1:12.02 (3) 
5 100 SB Oldfi Lucas VENERE 34.31 (1) 39.34 (5) 1:13.65 (2) 
6 96 SB Savij Braden OLIVE 39.20 (4) 35.81 (2) 1:15.01 (3) 
7 89 SB Cross Frederick McRAE 37.99 (3) 37.72 (3) 1:15.71 (4) 
8 101 SB Cross Charlotte ARKLAY 38.29 (4) 37.63 (4) 1:15.92 (4) 
9 86 SB Casey Riley COUCH 40.88 (6) 38.15 (5) 1:19.03 (5) 
10 92 SB Savij Seth WEBB 40.28 (5) 38.97 (4) 1:19.25 (5) 
11 85 SB Oldfi Jane COBDEN 40.06 (5) 40.88 (6) 1:20.94 (6) 
12 93 SB Oldfi Declan HUGHES 41.24 (7) 40.83 (6) 1:22.07 (6) 
13 84 SB Savij Luis FREEMAN 41.14 (6) 41.35 (7) 1:22.49 (7) 
14 80 SB Savij Carmen McRAE 45.74 (9) 41.49 (7) 1:27.23 (7) 
15 88 SB Cross Chloe OLIVE 44.28 (7) 44.77 (9) 1:29.05 (8) 
16 83 SB Casey Jordyn VENERE 47.37 (10) 42.71 (8) 1:30.08 (9) 
17 82 SB Savij Crawford HUGHES 50.13 (8) 45.88 (8) 1:36.01 (8) 
18 94 SB Cross Sean McNAMARA 54.66 (9) 47.36 (9) 1:42.02 (9) 
19 87 SB Oldfi Lauren HENDERSON 44.71 (8) DNF 
 
CLASS : Sr 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 169 Sr Cross Daniel GAGNON 23.01 (1) 22.49 (1) 45.50 (1) 
2 161 Sr Casey Michael GRUBER 23.36 (2) 22.84 (3) 46.20 (2) 
3 143 Sr Casey Scott SHAWYER 23.53 (3) 22.69 (2) 46.22 (3) 
4 150 Sr Oldfi Mike PHILLIPS 24.19 (5) 23.84 (7) 48.03 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2014 6:59:11 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved