Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Team¹
Results by Class¹
¹
TSC House League 2 Dual - Dual, Combined
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
1/19/2014 1:00 PM

Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/19/2014                     Page 1 
 
Toronto Ski Club 
House League 2014 
2 Dual 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 169 Sr Cross Daniel GAGNON 23.01 (1) 22.49 (1) 45.50 (1) 
2 161 Sr Casey Michael GRUBER 23.36 (2) 22.84 (3) 46.20 (2) 
3 143 Sr Casey Scott SHAWYER 23.53 (3) 22.69 (2) 46.22 (3) 
4 150 Sr Oldfi Mike PHILLIPS 24.19 (5) 23.84 (7) 48.03 (4) 
5 149 Sr Savij Josh HYNES 23.69 (4) 24.53 (10) 48.22 (5) 
6 162 Sr Cross Patrick HO 24.59 (6) 23.76 (6) 48.35 (6) 
7 144 Sr Casey Todd HEAPS 25.32 (8) 24.35 (8) 49.67 (7) 
8 160 Sr Casey Chris ARCHER 25.94 (10) 24.45 (9) 50.39 (8) 
9 122 Sr Cross Michael GAGNON 25.27 (7) 25.26 (11) 50.53 (9) 
10 124 Sr Oldfi Tom BLACKETT 26.20 (12) 25.54 (13) 51.74 (10) 
11 121 Sr Cross Alan MORTVEIT 26.11 (11) 25.80 (15) 51.91 (11) 
12 172 Sr Savij Jamie LANDON 26.47 (13) 25.70 (14) 52.17 (12) 
13 152 Sr Savij Josh COBDEN 26.90 (15) 25.49 (12) 52.39 (13) 
14 119 Sr Savij Tom KOCHUTA 27.00 (16) 26.36 (16) 53.36 (14) 
15 156 Sr Casey David OCONNOR 26.78 (14) 26.94 (19) 53.72 (15) 
16 59 U10 Savij Maxine VAN STRIEN 27.13 (1) 28.49 (2) 55.62 (1) 
17 165 Sr Cross Rob TALLIS 28.07 (17) 27.57 (21) 55.64 (16) 
18 154 Sr Casey Carl SPITZER 28.28 (18) 27.43 (20) 55.71 (17) 
19 158 Sr Oldfi Jennifer HEARN 27.97 (1) 27.78 (3) 55.75 (1) 
20 139 Sr Savij Kelly CHRISTENSEN 28.44 (3) 27.49 (2) 55.93 (2) 
21 120 Sr Cross Kevin TATEYAMA 29.18 (20) 26.78 (17) 55.96 (18) 
22 130 Sr Casey Stacey HENDERSON 28.81 (4) 27.48 (1) 56.29 (3) 
23 155 Sr Casey Jim REID 28.94 (19) 27.79 (22) 56.73 (19) 
24 133 Sr Cross Gillian SHAWYER 30.16 (7) 28.20 (4) 58.36 (4) 
25 55 U10 Casey Calum HAYES 29.64 (2) 28.75 (1) 58.39 (1) 
26 75 U10 Casey Chloe GINGERICH 29.13 (2) 29.63 (4) 58.76 (2) 
27 136 Sr Oldfi Kim ARCHER 29.65 (5) 29.24 (8) 58.89 (5) 
28 57 U10 Casey Jack HYNES 29.87 (3) 29.13 (2) 59.00 (2) 
29 127 Sr Casey Kristen CAUGHILL 29.84 (6) 29.30 (9) 59.14 (6) 
30 63 U10 Oldfi Emma SHAWYER 30.67 (4) 28.97 (3) 59.64 (3) 
31 61 U10 Savij Filip ARMSTRONG 29.56 (1) 30.35 (3) 59.91 (3) 
32 65 U10 Oldfi Rachael CONLIFFE 29.59 (3) 30.39 (5) 59.98 (4) 
33 145 Sr Oldfi Mark HENDERSON 31.29 (21) 29.29 (23) 1:00.58 (20) 
34 56 U10 Savij Benjamin HOOLE 30.39 (4) 30.66 (4) 1:01.05 (4) 
35 115 Sr Cross Chris WATSON 30.86 (8) 30.27 (11) 1:01.13 (7) 
36 173 Sr Cross Andrea HUNT-HIGGIN 32.44 (11) 29.17 (6) 1:01.61 (8) 
37 62 U10 Oldfi Jordan BLANDFORD 30.93 (6) 30.76 (5) 1:01.69 (5) 
38 60 U10 Savij Taylor ARCHER 30.72 (5) 30.98 (6) 1:01.70 (5) 
39 53 U10 Casey Jakub ARMSTRONG 30.47 (5) 31.37 (6) 1:01.84 (6) 
40 111 Sr Savij Mary FERGUSON 31.85 (10) 30.02 (10) 1:01.87 (9) 
41 99 SB Savij Jordan TALLIS 31.56 (1) 31.85 (2) 1:03.41 (1) 
42 102 SB Cross Ellie PEPPER 32.87 (2) 31.26 (1) 1:04.13 (2) 
43 114 Sr Savij Heather MacNAUGHTO 32.87 (12) 31.79 (12) 1:04.66 (10) 
44 118 Sr Savij David DUNPHY 33.39 (22) 32.05 (24) 1:05.44 (21) 
45 28 U08 Savij Robyn GINGERICH 34.19 (1) 32.77 (2) 1:06.96 (1) 
46 71 U10 Cross Bronwyn RICHTER 34.99 (7) 32.04 (7) 1:07.03 (6) 
47 25 U08 Cross Azarius CHABURSKY 32.47 (1) 34.59 (5) 1:07.06 (1) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2014 6:58:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved