Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Sportchek U18 Nationals - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
2/12/2014 9:15 AM

Start List R1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
Sportchek U18 Nationals - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 12.45 2/12/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CAN SQA FRIGON, Genevieve 56 56 CAN SQA ETHIER, Laurie  
2 2 CAN SQA RAYMOND, Charlotte 57 57 CAN SQA KRAL, Erin  
3 3 CAN SQA FORTIER, Maggie 58 58 CAN SQA LALONDE, Charlotte  
4 4 CAN SQA NOLIN, Frederique 59 59 CAN SQA MERCIER-VIENS, Annick 
5 5 CAN Alta HISLOP, Tori 60 60 CAN BC KIRBY, Olivia  
6 6 CAN NCD VAN BUREN, Katherine 61 61 CAN SQA ROBERGE, Laurianne  
7 7 CAN Alta TAYLOR, Sarah 62 62 CAN SQA DEMEULENAERE, Veroniq 
8 8 CAN Alta MCCARTHY, Jocelyn 63 63 CAN BC MCWILLIAMS, Scout  
9 9 CAN SQA GRAVEL, Romy 64 64 CAN Alta MCKERCHER, Haley  
10 10 CAN Alta MELINCHUK, Hannah 65 65 CAN BC USSHER, Katie  
11 11 CAN SQA DESROSIERS, Marie 66 66 USA BULLEN, Lexi  
12 12 CAN BC STEEVES, Kelly 67 67 CAN Cal STEVENSON, Willa  
13 13 CAN SQA DLOUHY, Alexa 68 68 CAN BC KARIM, Arizah  
14 14 CAN Alta HENRY, Mia 69 69 CAN Cal PAISLEY, Brynn  
15 15 CAN GMVS PRICE, Alexandra 70 70 CAN TSC HOOLE, Jessie  
16 16 CAN NSA ATKINS, Jackie 71 71 CAN Cra MACHEJ, Brianna  
17 17 CAN BC VANDER VEEN, Rachel  
18 18 CAN NSA CLARKE, Rachel  
19 19 CAN BC WEARMOUTH, Antonia  
20 20 CAN NSA ALKIER, Tatum  
21 21 CAN BC UNTERBERGER, Emily  
22 22 CAN SQA GRONDIN, Isabelle  
23 23 CAN Alta JONES, Makena  
24 24 CAN Alta THACKRAY, Riley  
25 25 CAN Alta FITZGERALD, Mikaela  
26 26 USA GEE, Kyrstin  
27 27 CAN SQA CORMIER, Sabrina  
28 28 CAN Alta LOMAS, Hannah  
29 29 CAN BC COLLOMBIN, Tyra  
30 30 CAN SQA L COURCHESNE, Alexan  
31 31 CAN Alta IRWIN, Jennifer  
32 32 CAN BC FLECKENSTEIN, Stefan  
33 33 CAN Alta BURK, Alexandra  
34 34 CAN Alta BURGESS, Georgia  
35 35 CAN NSA PAYNE, Sydney  
36 36 CAN BC TANSLEY, Antoinette  
37 37 CAN NCD ROE, Caitlin  
38 38 CAN NSA MASON, Diana  
39 39 CAN NSA GILBERT, Jenny  
40 40 CAN NSA NELLA, Pietra  
41 41 CAN SQA HUOT, Ariane  
42 42 CAN NSA KAPPELE, Alex  
43 43 CAN SQA DE BEAUMONT, Darya  
44 44 CAN Alta FIELL, Robyn  
45 45 CAN SOD NELLA, Katrina  
46 46 CAN SQA NADEAU, Gabrielle  
47 47 CAN SQA DAIGLE, Elizabeth  
48 48 CAN NSA WARNER, Michele  
49 49 CAN SOD BENSON, Nikole  
50 50 CAN SQA TREMBLAY-PERRON, Ann  
51 51 CAN SOD BOUGHNER, Jennifer  
52 52 CAN NSA HALE, Lauren  
53 53 CAN SQA GILMOUR, Margaux  
54 54 CAN Cra GAFFNEY, Ciara  
55 55 CAN SQA VITTECOQ, Coralie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved