Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
1st Run Start¹
FIS NOR-AM CUP - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/5/2014 10:30 AM

Intermediates¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
FIS NOR-AM CUP  
 
 
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER FEBRUARY 5, 2014 
SUNDAY RIVER EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 21 SR FRA BARIOZ, Taina 15.732 (9) 33.034 (6) 48.76 (6)  
second run 21.614 (1) 25.761 (1) 47.37 (1) 1:36.13  
2 11 SR CAN ROUTHIER, Eve 15.435 (2) 32.968 (3) 48.40 (2)  
second run 22.087 (4) 26.357 (4) 48.44 (2) 1:36.84  
3 7 U21 USA LAPANJA, Lila 15.461 (3) 33.022 (5) 48.48 (3)  
second run 21.707 (2) 27.034 (13) 48.74 (4) 1:37.22  
4 4 SR NOR RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, 15.842 (11) 33.148 (7) 48.99 (8)  
second run 22.270 (6) 26.195 (2) 48.46 (3) 1:37.45  
5 3 SR USA DUKE, Hailey 15.369 (1) 32.787 (1) 48.15 (1)  
second run 22.623 (12) 26.916 (10) 49.53 (11) 1:37.68  
6 2 U18 CAN REMME, Roni 15.661 (6) 33.001 (4) 48.66 (4)  
second run 22.524 (9) 26.818 (8) 49.34 (6) 1:38.00  
7 25 SR USA FORD, Julia 15.684 (7) 33.899 (11) 49.58 (10)  
second run 22.524 (9) 26.883 (9) 49.40 (8) 1:38.98  
8 16 U21 USA PETERSON, Foreste 16.363 (24) 33.918 (13) 50.28 (13)  
second run 22.324 (7) 26.505 (6) 48.82 (5) 1:39.10  
9 1 SR CAN RYLEY, Kate 15.700 (8) 33.372 (9) 49.07 (9)  
second run 23.120 (20) 27.280 (17) 50.40 (19) 1:39.47  
10 17 U21 CAN TOMMY, Mikaela 15.801 (10) 34.631 (19) 50.43 (15)  
second run 22.155 (5) 27.234 (16) 49.39 (7) 1:39.82  
11 24 U18 CAN GRENIER, Valerie 16.476 (31) 33.861 (10) 50.33 (14)  
second run 23.123 (21) 26.403 (5) 49.52 (10) 1:39.85  
12 10 U21 CAN CURRIE, MEG 15.851 (12) 34.739 (21) 50.59 (17)  
second run 22.522 (8) 26.980 (11) 49.50 (9) 1:40.09  
13 13 U21 CAN ROTH, Julia 16.113 (15) 34.158 (14) 50.27 (12)  
second run 22.971 (17) 27.190 (15) 50.16 (14) 1:40.43  
14 14 U21 CAN MOORE, Kelly 16.150 (16) 34.331 (15) 50.48 (16)  
second run 22.896 (14) 27.383 (19) 50.27 (16) 1:40.75  
15 15 SR NOR FAUSA, Chloe Marg 16.556 (35) 34.498 (16) 51.05 (21)  
second run 23.350 (24) 26.665 (7) 50.01 (13) 1:41.06  
16 9 U18 CAN GARTNER, Stephani 16.639 (39) 34.829 (23) 51.46 (24)  
second run 23.039 (19) 27.142 (14) 50.18 (15) 1:41.64  
17 40 U18 CAN DLOUHY, Alexa 16.629 (36) 35.248 (28) 51.87 (30)  
second run 22.964 (16) 27.001 (12) 49.96 (12) 1:41.83  
18 32 U21 CAN BARTLETT, Carolin 16.174 (17) 34.761 (22) 50.93 (19)  
second run 23.130 (22) 28.084 (26) 51.21 (21) 1:42.14  
19 12 U21 CAN CRAWFORD, Candace 16.535 (33) 35.329 (30) 51.86 (28)  
second run 23.028 (18) 27.368 (18) 50.39 (18) 1:42.25  
20 68 U18 CAN MELINCHUK, Hannah 16.350 (23) 35.681 (36) 52.03 (31)  
second run 22.878 (13) 27.423 (20) 50.30 (17) 1:42.33  
 
 
 
05-02-14 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: FLW814 USA6583.907 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE P1 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved