Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/4/2014 5:00 PM

Results W/Team Score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2014                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
CCC Slalom Host: Lake Region 
Molly Ockett, Cape Elizabeth, Scarborough, Gray New Gloucester 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 F SCAR Sarah Berube 27.77 (3) 28.61 (1) 56.38 (1) 
2 1 F LRMS Paige Davis 27.37 (2) 30.00 (2) 57.37 (2) 
3 5 F GNG Emma Woods 28.51 (4) 30.44 (3) 58.95 (3) 
4 4 F SCAR Isabel Cayer 29.79 (5) 32.12 (4) 1:01.91 (4) 
5 15 F SCAR Sophie Sczurko 29.97 (6) 33.85 (6) 1:03.82 (5) 
6 6 F LRMS Brooke Juneau 31.48 (8) 32.62 (5) 1:04.10 (6) 
7 13 F MOMS Sophie Leavitt 30.92 (7) 35.78 (10) 1:06.70 (7) 
8 8 F CAPE Tory McGrath 32.18 (11) 34.74 (7) 1:06.92 (8) 
9 11 F LRMS Madison Rock 32.08 (10) 35.26 (8) 1:07.34 (9) 
10 3 F CAPE Annesley Black 32.07 (9) 35.37 (9) 1:07.44 (10) 
11 34 F SCAR Emily Johnson 33.10 (12) 35.84 (11) 1:08.94 (11) 
12 19 F SCAR Lauren Sabatino 35.10 (14) 40.18 (12) 1:15.28 (12) 
13 14 F CAPE Alicia Lawrence 37.72 (17) 41.33 (14) 1:19.05 (13) 
14 10 F GNG Hannah Merrill 39.19 (18) 41.19 (13) 1:20.38 (14) 
15 29 F SCAR Ellie Patten 36.99 (16) 45.27 (15) 1:22.26 (15) 
16 25 F SCAR Olivia Stanton 39.39 (19) 46.00 (16) 1:25.39 (16) 
17 17 F MOMS Mae Milo 43.26 (20) 49.51 (17) 1:32.77 (17) 
18 18 F CAPE Kate Freiberg 36.76 (15) 59.22 (25) 1:35.98 (18) 
19 31 F CAPE Samantha Vaughan 46.45 (24) 51.41 (18) 1:37.86 (19) 
20 21 F MOMS Amelia Rowland 46.17 (21) 51.98 (19) 1:38.15 (20) 
21 36 F SCAR Tansey Hughes 46.20 (22) 52.17 (20) 1:38.37 (21) 
22 28 F CAPE Allie Lynch 46.31 (23) 56.00 (22) 1:42.31 (22) 
23 35 F SCAR Maggie Carlson 47.05 (25) 57.02 (24) 1:44.07 (23) 
24 37 F SCAR Katelyn Jutras 50.80 (27) 55.65 (21) 1:46.45 (24) 
25 7 F MOMS Camelia Ghadfa 51.62 (29) 56.83 (23) 1:48.45 (25) 
26 41 F SCAR Abby Keegan 53.86 (30) 59.22 (25) 1:53.08 (26) 
27 44 F SCAR Sydney Koukos 50.17 (26) 1:04.01 (27) 1:54.18 (27) 
28 27 F LRMS Addie Casali 50.92 (28) 1:11.33 (29) 2:02.25 (28) 
29 42 F SCAR Ashley Sabatino 1:02.45 (33) 1:09.78 (28) 2:12.23 (29) 
30 30 F LRMS Shayla Dunn 59.72 (31) 1:14.21 (30) 2:13.93 (30) 
31 20 F LRMS Morgan Stokes 1:12.07 (34) 1:21.47 (31) 2:33.54 (31) 
32 43 F SCAR Kellie Guerette 1:15.18 (35) 1:35.30 (32) 2:50.48 (32) 
33 2 F MOMS Abby Novia 27.24 (1) DNF 
34 32 F SCAR Ava Cayer 33.52 (13) DNF 
35 23 F CAPE Mary Cate Hayes 1:00.41 (32) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 M SCAR Tyler Woolston 29.38 (3) 29.20 (1) 58.58 (1) 
2 47 M CAPE Garrett Alexander 24.86 (1) 34.25 (3) 59.11 (2) 
3 52 M MOMS Jared Marshall 26.66 (2) 38.50 (7) 1:05.16 (3) 
4 69 M CAPE Sam Dresser 33.07 (5) 33.66 (2) 1:06.73 (4) 
5 67 M CAPE Wylie Fiutak 33.72 (7) 35.46 (4) 1:09.18 (5) 
6 53 M CAPE Duncan Geikie 31.82 (4) 37.52 (6) 1:09.34 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2014 6:39:25 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved