Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/4/2014 5:00 PM

Results w/team score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2014                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
CCC GIANT SLALOM HOST: GREELY 
FALMOUTH, FREEPORT and YARMOUTH 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 F GRE Cunningham Jeanett 25.05 (1) 24.76 (1) 49.81 (1) 
2 35 F GRE Novick Ella 26.23 (2) 25.85 (2) 52.08 (2) 
3 28 F FAL Noyes Alison 27.31 (4) 26.78 (3) 54.09 (3) 
4 20 F GRE Lindsay Sabie 26.70 (3) 27.40 (4) 54.10 (4) 
5 27 F GRE VanCuran Greta 27.67 (5) 27.98 (5) 55.65 (5) 
6 14 F YARM Ralph Catherine 27.88 (6) 28.74 (8) 56.62 (6) 
7 32 F YARM Ruth Emilia 28.19 (7) 28.59 (7) 56.78 (7) 
8 31 F FAL Dowling Kaitlyn 29.14 (9) 28.53 (6) 57.67 (8) 
9 1 F GRE Murley Olivia 29.04 (8) 30.16 (10) 59.20 (9) 
10 9 F YARM Glass Emily 30.80 (11) 30.10 (9) 1:00.90 (10) 
11 25 F FAL Lento Molly 30.25 (10) 31.32 (11) 1:01.57 (11) 
12 10 F GRE Curran Kate 32.04 (12) 32.17 (12) 1:04.21 (12) 
13 5 F YARM Weinberg Leah 32.66 (14) 32.59 (13) 1:05.25 (13) 
14 17 F FAL Smith Hannah 32.27 (13) 33.20 (14) 1:05.47 (14) 
15 7 F FREE Zachau Grace 33.41 (15) 33.60 (16) 1:07.01 (15) 
16 2 F FREE Williams Kaia 33.60 (16) 33.75 (17) 1:07.35 (16) 
17 24 F GRE ODonovan Erin 33.90 (17) 33.56 (15) 1:07.46 (17) 
18 37 F GRE Holt Danielle 33.94 (18) 33.99 (18) 1:07.93 (18) 
19 8 F FAL DeWolf Olivia 34.70 (19) 35.02 (19) 1:09.72 (19) 
20 26 F YARM Thomas Kirsten 34.83 (20) 36.66 (22) 1:11.49 (20) 
21 11 F FREE Wagner Alexandra 36.38 (22) 35.34 (20) 1:11.72 (21) 
22 6 F GRE Crane Daniella 36.28 (21) 36.71 (23) 1:12.99 (22) 
23 33 F GRE Steinberg Katie 38.14 (25) 35.85 (21) 1:13.99 (23) 
24 21 F FREE Murray Maggie 36.97 (23) 37.72 (24) 1:14.69 (24) 
25 12 F FAL Santucci Stella 37.66 (24) 39.20 (25) 1:16.86 (25) 
26 22 F FAL Geci Clara 38.43 (26) 39.42 (26) 1:17.85 (26) 
27 16 F FREE Kaplan Sophie 42.03 (27) 40.22 (27) 1:22.25 (27) 
28 23 F YARM Powers Tasha 44.50 (29) 41.80 (28) 1:26.30 (28) 
29 15 F GRE Bryant Jordan 43.83 (28) 45.10 (29) 1:28.93 (29) 
30 3 F FAL Seeker Elizabeth 51.73 (30) 47.15 (30) 1:38.88 (30) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 M YARM Van Alstine Hayden 25.05 (1) 24.86 (1) 49.91 (1) 
2 107 M FAL Shapiro Nicholas 26.06 (2) 26.48 (5) 52.54 (2) 
3 113 M FAL Adey Ben 26.22 (3) 26.36 (3) 52.58 (3) 
4 110 M FAL Christie Angus 26.42 (4) 26.43 (4) 52.85 (4) 
5 48 M YARM Bohrmann Ian 27.14 (5) 27.09 (6) 54.23 (5) 
6 43 M YARM Bohrmann Owen 28.71 (7) 28.16 (8) 56.87 (6) 
7 78 M YARM Hunter Charlie 28.54 (6) 28.49 (9) 57.03 (7) 
8 41 M FREE Agnese Griffin 28.94 (8) 29.40 (10) 58.34 (8) 
9 93 M YARM Hall Alexander 29.09 (10) 29.78 (11) 58.87 (9) 
10 114 M FAL Bartholomew Griffi 28.97 (9) 30.60 (15) 59.57 (10) 
11 115 M FAL Scott Gibson 33.38 (21) 26.27 (2) 59.65 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2014 6:28:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved