Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Women Results¹
Rutland High School Snowboard - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VT - KILLINGTON The Beast
2/4/2014 12:30 PM

Men Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2014                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 M Woods Alex Sheppard 31.82 (2) 32.23 (1) 1:04.05 (1) 
2 13 M BR Topher Ciufo 35.48 (4) 35.01 (2) 1:10.49 (2) 
3 1 M BBA Nick Scott 35.95 (6) 36.27 (3) 1:12.22 (3) 
4 11 M RHS Liam Clark 35.50 (5) 37.18 (4) 1:12.68 (4) 
5 15 M RUHS Logan Farmer 29.89 (1) 44.50 (15) 1:14.39 (5) 
6 87 M Woods Evan Bloch 38.37 (9) 40.33 (6) 1:18.70 (6) 
7 72 M Woods Spencer Eckert 37.92 (8) 41.29 (9) 1:19.21 (7) 
8 8 M NCUHS Christian Ducharme 37.66 (7) 41.84 (11) 1:19.50 (8) 
9 14 M SBHS Ryan Morrisey 38.96 (10) 40.57 (8) 1:19.53 (9) 
10 23 M SHS David Bryant 34.85 (3) 44.90 (16) 1:19.75 (10) 
11 26 M NCUHS Ian Major 41.71 (14) 39.00 (5) 1:20.71 (11) 
12 83 M SBHS Trevor Daniels 40.45 (11) 41.62 (10) 1:22.07 (12) 
13 81 M BR Charlie Berry 42.70 (18) 42.03 (12) 1:24.73 (13) 
14 70 M LandG Shane Arsenault 42.25 (15) 43.40 (14) 1:25.65 (14) 
15 71 M BBA Taylor Nowicki 43.42 (20) 43.27 (13) 1:26.69 (15) 
16 99 M SBHS Alec Gelfenbein 42.53 (17) 45.24 (17) 1:27.77 (16) 
17 5 M SHS Chase Baldwin 42.43 (16) 47.13 (21) 1:29.56 (17) 
18 46 M RHS Thomas Westcott 40.72 (12) 48.86 (25) 1:29.58 (18) 
19 48 M BR Dylan Beach 43.24 (19) 46.70 (20) 1:29.94 (19) 
20 19 M BBA Kevin Gormley 41.09 (13) 49.05 (26) 1:30.14 (20) 
21 28 M EHS Collin Snyder 44.67 (23) 45.69 (18) 1:30.36 (21) 
22 18 M LandG Andy Weitzel 45.47 (25) 46.14 (19) 1:31.61 (22) 
23 94 M RHS John Gatto 44.65 (22) 47.88 (24) 1:32.53 (23) 
24 54 M BBA Jon Zaccheo 45.87 (26) 47.84 (23) 1:33.71 (24) 
25 45 M EHS Zac Westcom 46.01 (27) 49.89 (28) 1:35.90 (25) 
26 29 M RHS Sean Lynch 44.36 (21) 53.35 (31) 1:37.71 (26) 
27 100 M LRUHS Clarke Hayden 47.84 (30) 50.71 (29) 1:38.55 (27) 
28 63 M RHS Devan Manicy 53.91 (36) 47.75 (22) 1:41.66 (28) 
29 36 M BBA Trevor Biggs 53.53 (35) 49.42 (27) 1:42.95 (29) 
30 86 M BBA Carson Hunter 51.76 (33) 52.89 (30) 1:44.65 (30) 
31 79 M RHS Brad Foritier 49.34 (32) 58.09 (32) 1:47.43 (31) 
32 76 M NCUHS Walker Farley 52.93 (34) 59.50 (33) 1:52.43 (32) 
33 10 M EHS Carter Blouin 45.33 (24) DNF 
34 20 M Woods Will Stellar DSQ 1:10.26 (35) 
35 33 M SBHS Black Keegan DSQ 
36 35 M LandG John Francy 1:11.47 (37) DNF 
37 40 M SHS Jacob Molten DNF 
38 43 M NCUHS Nick Garcia 49.28 (31) DSQ 
39 50 M SBHS Zach Dichard 47.19 (29) DSQ 
40 53 M LandG Adam Beatty DSQ 
41 55 M Woods Cole Dalton DSQ 40.53 (7) 
42 57 M SHS Griffen Lucas DNF 
43 60 M NCUHS Elijah LaPlume DNF 1:13.43 (36) 
44 68 M SBHS Devan Capen 46.50 (28) 
45 74 M hhill Colin Churchill DNF 
46 91 M NCUHS Ryland Brown DSQ 1:07.93 (34) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2014 2:19:07 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved