Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/3/2014 4:45 PM

RESULTS W/TEAM SCORE¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2014                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
WMC SLALOM HOST: Fryeburg 
Cape Elizabeth, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 89 F CAPE Landes Emma 47.10 (1) 49.20 (1) 1:36.30 (1) 
2 101 F CAPE McGrath Kinnon 51.22 (3) 52.34 (2) 1:43.56 (2) 
3 96 F CAPE Hewitt Sophie 52.80 (4) 52.65 (4) 1:45.45 (3) 
4 82 F YAR Dorsett Chapin 52.98 (6) 52.64 (3) 1:45.62 (4) 
5 87 F YAR Primeau Julia 52.82 (5) 53.41 (5) 1:46.23 (5) 
6 105 F CAPE Paclat Caroline 53.19 (7) 55.71 (6) 1:48.90 (6) 
7 80 F FA Abraham Chelsea 54.45 (8) 56.83 (8) 1:51.28 (7) 
8 83 F CAPE Paclat Sara 55.57 (10) 56.61 (7) 1:52.18 (8) 
9 95 F YAR Bouton Anna 55.36 (9) 57.64 (10) 1:53.00 (9) 
10 84 F FA Shea Mary 55.97 (12) 57.61 (9) 1:53.58 (10) 
11 92 F YAR Van Alstine Hannah 55.70 (11) 58.17 (11) 1:53.87 (11) 
12 99 F YAR Condon Abby 57.71 (13) 1:01.29 (12) 1:59.00 (12) 
13 85 F LR Marucci Nicole 59.67 (14) 1:04.82 (13) 2:04.49 (13) 
14 94 F FA Davis Abby 1:02.85 (15) 1:06.13 (14) 2:08.98 (14) 
15 107 F YAR Noack Chloe 1:05.99 (18) 1:07.36 (15) 2:13.35 (15) 
16 91 F FA Friedman Laura 1:05.76 (17) 1:09.15 (16) 2:14.91 (16) 
17 109 F YAR Waeldner Katie 1:08.29 (19) 1:12.42 (18) 2:20.71 (17) 
18 110 F CAPE Fawcett Haley 1:09.81 (20) 1:11.93 (17) 2:21.74 (18) 
19 104 F YAR Podahl Julie 1:09.83 (21) 1:12.82 (19) 2:22.65 (19) 
20 108 F CAPE McInerney Abigail 1:14.24 (22) 1:17.66 (20) 2:31.90 (20) 
21 112 F CAPE Szalontai Victoria 1:14.52 (23) 1:17.79 (21) 2:32.31 (21) 
22 103 F FA Fink Juliet 1:22.34 (24) 1:21.28 (22) 2:43.62 (22) 
23 111 F YAR Pardales Isabella 1:22.54 (25) 1:24.04 (23) 2:46.58 (23) 
24 81 F LR Marucci Samantha 1:04.92 (16) 1:42.46 (24) 2:47.38 (24) 
25 93 F CAPE Dvorozniak Emma 48.60 (2) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 129 M LR Davis Taylor 45.72 (1) 45.46 (2) 1:31.18 (1) 
2 115 M YAR Eddy Rhys 47.06 (2) 48.90 (3) 1:35.96 (2) 
3 125 M YAR Woodbury Matthew 49.38 (3) 50.54 (4) 1:39.92 (3) 
4 113 M FA Leavitt Harrison 50.25 (4) 51.43 (5) 1:41.68 (4) 
5 121 M YAR Grout Tucker 59.49 (16) 44.70 (1) 1:44.19 (5) 
6 116 M CAPE Dvorozniak Luke 51.18 (5) 54.67 (7) 1:45.85 (6) 
7 120 M LR Black Jeremy 53.50 (7) 54.06 (6) 1:47.56 (7) 
8 133 M YAR Inger Jake 54.30 (8) 55.61 (9) 1:49.91 (8) 
9 127 M LR Ziegler Florian 56.85 (11) 55.40 (8) 1:52.25 (9) 
10 135 M YAR Jutras George 56.17 (10) 56.89 (11) 1:53.06 (10) 
11 114 M LR Harmon Brendan 55.13 (9) 59.63 (16) 1:54.76 (11) 
12 130 M YAR Diggins Jack 57.19 (13) 57.75 (12) 1:54.94 (12) 
13 137 M YAR Inger Joe 57.05 (12) 59.55 (15) 1:56.60 (13) 
14 138 M YAR Pearl Conner 57.90 (14) 59.18 (14) 1:57.08 (14) 
15 134 M LR Cronin Timmy 52.71 (6) 1:04.72 (20) 1:57.43 (15) 
16 126 M CAPE Sonesson Gustav 1:00.93 (18) 1:00.91 (17) 2:01.84 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2014 5:59:39 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved