Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
NorAm Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
2/3/2014 10:00 AM

Second Run Start Lis¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NORAM CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 2/ 3/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 39 ERIKSSON, Jakob 1:00.84 56 60 ALB BELL, Jeffrey 1:02.22 
2 57 GRASIC, Martin 1:00.84 57 91 WEST SAVARIA, K J 1:02.25 
3 65 USST GINNIS, Alexander 1:00.84 58 92 BUDAL, Martin 1:02.47 
4 5 WERRY, Tyler 1:00.81 59 89 EAST WILLIAMS, Michael 1:02.53 
5 48 MAURSTAD, Fredrik 1:00.72 60 88 PEQ LALIBERTE, Felix 1:02.54 
6 43 LAJOIE, Vincent 1:00.47  
7 10 USST MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 1:00.41  
8 30 DAWSON, Travis 1:00.27  
9 38 STEINKE, Chris 1:00.13  
10 44 MCCONVILLE, Patri 1:00.06  
11 3 USST ANKENY, Michael 59.94  
12 33 EAST ROBERTS, Hig 59.94  
13 7 RCN COHEE, Nick 59.92  
14 29 SKUBE, Matic 59.86  
15 28 EAST HIGGINS, Sean 59.77  
16 19 RCN STIEGLER, Seppi 59.68  
17 27 JOHANSEN, Truls 59.66  
18 22 USST GREGORAK, Will 59.63  
19 31 NORDBOTTEN, Jonatha 59.60  
20 11 SWETTE, Ford 59.54  
21 20 PLONER, Alexander 59.53  
22 13 GOWER, Jack 59.38  
23 16 ZAITSOFF, Sasha 59.06  
24 14 USST CHRISTIANSON, Kieff 59.03  
25 1 READ, Erik 58.97  
26 24 ST-GERMAIN, William 58.80  
27 8 USST COCHRAN-SIEGLE, Rya 58.75  
28 18 USST DANIELS, Nick 58.64  
29 2 WEST ENGEL, Mark 58.36  
30 4 USST RUBIE, Brennan 58.17  
31 76 WEST WEISEL, Kipling 1:00.85  
32 50 USST DUFFY, Drew 1:00.91  
33 54 ALB GREIG, Rob 1:00.92  
34 45 USST FARROW, Tanner 1:00.92  
35 81 TAYLOR, Aaron 1:00.99  
36 23 DRURY, Kevin 1:01.02  
37 87 PEQ QUENNEVILLE, Raph 1:01.04  
38 35 USST DUPRATT, Samuel 1:01.06  
39 58 SEGER, Brodie 1:01.14  
40 53 WEST WRIGHT, Bronson 1:01.15  
41 52 THOMPSON, Broderi 1:01.27  
42 61 USST DUFFY, Danny 1:01.30  
43 83 PEQ BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD, 1:01.42  
44 70 WEST SPROCK, Ty 1:01.43  
45 72 WEST ASTLE, Bryce 1:01.44  
46 49 WEST ARVIDSSON, Erik 1:01.44  
47 56 EAST BROWN, Griffin 1:01.59  
48 42 WEST KIRCHER, Andrew 1:01.68  
49 15 RCN ACOSTA, Christoph 1:01.70  
50 64 ALB READ, Kevyn 1:01.89  
51 47 EAST MARTIN, Dustin 1:01.99  
52 69 EAST WUNSCH, Taylor 1:02.08  
53 78 RAMSDEN, Blake 1:02.09  
54 55 ALB NACIUK, Anthony 1:02.14  
55 74 EAST TOMLINSON, Henry 1:02.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved