Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Team Res.¹
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - Dartmouth Skiway
2/2/2014 10:15 AM

1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA Thompson Division - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.15 / 5.00 2/ 2/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 60 WPI Lagassey, Justin 56 57 BU Pratt, Michael  
2 70 UVT Striegel, Peter 57 67 WPI Duncan, Benjamin  
3 80 HC Von Loesecke, Tyler 58 77 UVT Myers, Matthew  
4 90 NEU Sapers, Adam 59 97 NEU Hadley, Bennett  
5 104 DOC Golini, Nicholas 60 28 UNH Ross, Jesse  
6 21 UNH Bertrand, Alexander 61 38 CONN Daniell, Christian  
7 31 CONN Lafrance, Erik 62 58 BU Patow, Alexander  
8 41 SLU Ransom, Colton 63 68 WPI Coughlin, Matthew  
9 51 BU Ward, Jerel 64 78 UVT Fitzpatrick, Jack  
10 61 WPI Foody, John 65 98 NEU Wohlfeld, Joshua  
11 71 UVT Berman, Micah 66 29 UNH Kaisand, Alec  
12 81 HC Perrault, Jesse 67 39 CONN Eddy, Thomas  
13 91 NEU Scherding, Julian 68 59 BU Bates, Andrew  
14 108 DOC Kubert, Jonathan 69 69 WPI Hastings, Samual  
15 128 CSC Leete, Christopher 70 79 UVT Betschart, Matthew  
16 22 UNH Langlands, Robert 71 30 CONN Diamond, Bram  
17 32 CONN Sweeeney, Michael 72 50 BU Bedford, Nathaniel  
18 42 SLU Trainer, Quinn 73 105 UVT Bartlett, Will  
19 52 BU Villari, David 74 B61 WPI Tolisano, Christopher  
20 62 WPI Gettel, Tucker 75 106 UVT Immerman, Kevin  
21 72 UVT Polson, David 76 125 CONN Shlager, Gabriel  
22 82 HC Mccarthy, Patrick 77 B62 WPI Smith, Austin  
23 92 NEU Sherman, Nicholas 78 107 UVT Bossy, Matthew  
24 132 CSC Weeks, Matthew 79 121 BU Kashdan, Jason  
25 23 UNH Jefferson, Alex 80 126 CONN Ballard, Toren  
26 33 CONN Russo, Patrick 81 B63 WPI Young, Samuel  
27 43 SLU Phillips, Cole 82 122 BU Tower, John  
28 53 BU Bleda, Alex 83 B64 WPI Stolz, Eric  
29 63 WPI Braun, Nathan 84 123 BU Fiegleman, Andrew  
30 73 UVT Berenback, Bear 85 B65 WPI Maalouf, Jacob  
31 83 HC Dan, James 86 124 BU Gomes, Brian  
32 93 NEU Wigmore, Daniel 87 B66 WPI Draper, Alexander  
33 134 CSC Hoffman, Ryan  
34 24 UNH Gagnon, Ian  
35 34 CONN Lau-Hansen, Matthew  
36 44 SLU Drysdale, Gibson  
37 54 BU Pan, Jason  
38 64 WPI Parisi, Christopher  
39 74 UVT Greenblatt, Dakota  
40 94 NEU Licata, Thomas  
41 136 CSC Doyle, Connor  
42 25 UNH Farrell, Michael  
43 35 CONN Brown, Parker  
44 55 BU Haut, Dan  
45 65 WPI Ericson, Zachary  
46 75 UVT Kaufman, Adam  
47 95 NEU Wigmore, Christopher  
48 26 UNH Roy, Christopher  
49 36 CONN Veroff, Parker  
50 56 BU Bonatti, Alexander  
51 66 WPI Heney, Benjamin  
52 76 UVT Desrochers, Samuel  
53 96 NEU Baugher, Andrew  
54 27 UNH Graves, Jake  
55 37 CONN Lang, Colin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved