Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Unofficial Team Res.¹
2nd Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - Dartmouth Skiway
2/1/2014 10:15 AM

1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA Thompson Division - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.15 / 12.45 2/ 2/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 60 WPI Lagassey, Justin 56 57 BU Pratt, Michael  
2 70 UVT Polson, David 57 67 WPI Duncan, Benjamin  
3 80 HC von Loesecke, Tyler 58 77 UVT Bartlett, Will  
4 90 NEU Sapers, Adam 59 97 NEU Hadley, Bennett  
5 11 SLU Ransom, Colton 60 28 UNH Graves, Jake  
6 21 UNH Bertrand, Alexander 61 38 CONN Lang, Colin  
7 31 CONN Lafrance, Erik 62 58 BU Patow, Alexander  
8 41 CSC Leete, Christopher 63 68 WPI Coughlin, Matthew  
9 51 BU Ward, Jerel 64 78 UVT Desrochers, Samuel  
10 61 WPI Foody, John 65 98 NEU Wohlfeld, Joshua  
11 71 UVT Berenback, Bear 66 29 UNH Kaisand, Alec  
12 81 HC Perrault, Jesse 67 39 CONN Lonsdorf, Patrick  
13 91 NEU Scherding, Julian 68 59 BU Bates, Andrew  
14 12 SLU Trainer, Quinn 69 69 WPI Hastings, Samual  
15 22 UNH Langlands, Robert 70 79 UVT Striegel, Peter  
16 32 CONN Hardy, William 71 30 CONN Daniell, Christian  
17 42 CSC Weeks, Matthew 72 50 BU Bedford, Nathaniel  
18 52 BU Villari, David 73 123 BU Beatson, Liam  
19 62 WPI Gettel, Tucker 74 105 UVT Immerman, Kevin  
20 72 UVT Berman, Micah 75 110 WPI Tolisano, Christopher  
21 82 HC McCarthy, Patrick 76 116 CONN Feldman, Ethan  
22 92 NEU Sherman, Nicholas 77 124 BU Fiegleman, Andrew  
23 13 SLU Phillips, Cole 78 106 UVT Betschart, Matthew  
24 23 UNH Jefferson, Alex 79 111 WPI Smith, Austin  
25 33 CONN Sweeeney, Michael 80 117 CONN Eddy, Thomas  
26 43 CSC Hoffman, Ryan 81 125 BU Lavin, Ethan  
27 53 BU Bleda, Alex 82 112 WPI Young, Samuel  
28 63 WPI Braun, Nathan 83 118 CONN Diamond, Bram  
29 73 UVT Putre, Cody 84 107 UVT Myers, Matthew  
30 83 HC Dan, James 85 113 WPI Stolz, Eric  
31 93 NEU Wigmore, Daniel 86 120 CONN Shlager, Gabriel  
32 14 SLU Collins, Brendan 87 114 WPI Maalouf, Jacob  
33 24 UNH Gagnon, Ian 88 135 CONN Ballard, Toren  
34 34 CONN Russo, Patrick 89 115 WPI Draper, Alexander  
35 44 CSC Doyle, Connor  
36 54 BU Pan, Jason  
37 64 WPI Parisi, Christopher  
38 74 UVT Greenblatt, Dakota  
39 94 NEU Licata, Thomas  
40 15 SLU Drysdale, Gibson  
41 25 UNH Farrell, Michael  
42 35 CONN Lau-Hansen, Matthew  
43 45 CSC Wilson, Erik  
44 55 BU Haut, Dan  
45 65 WPI Ericson, Zachary  
46 75 UVT Hueber, C  
47 95 NEU Baugher, Andrew  
48 6 BU Bonatti, Alexander  
49 26 UNH Roy, Christopher  
50 36 CONN Brown, Parker  
51 66 WPI Heney, Benjamin  
52 76 UVT Gregory, Stephen  
53 96 NEU Wigmore, Christopher  
54 27 UNH Ross, Jesse  
55 37 CONN Veroff, Parker  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved