Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
2014 Special Olympics GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/1/2014 9:30 AM

Final Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/1/2014                     Page 1 
 
2014 Blandford Special Olympics 
Advanced and Intermediate 
 
 
CLASS : ADV 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 ADV Nashh Tyler Lagasse 40.08 (1) 1:20.19 (1) 
2 5 ADV Nashh Michael DeLuca 41.54 (2) 1:23.61 (2) 
3 90 ADV Shrew Gallant Greg 42.85 (3) 1:26.36 (3) 
4 11 ADV Nashh Timothy Winter 45.87 (5) 1:31.94 (4) 
5 4 ADV Nashh Christopher Dunn 45.85 (4) 1:32.05 (5) 
6 84 ADV Shrew Wilson Mike 47.92 (6) 1:37.08 (6) 
7 2 ADV Nashh Melissa Reilly 49.79 (8) 1:39.84 (7) 
8 98 ADV Agawa Chad DiClementi 50.13 (9) 1:41.08 (8) 
9 39 ADV Belmo Hanson Per 50.14 (10) 1:41.36 (9) 
10 10 ADV Nashh Donald Russell 48.03 (7) 1:41.48 (10) 
11 8 ADV Nashh Christopher ONeil 50.83 (12) 1:41.91 (11) 
12 7 ADV Nashh Brian McClory 50.58 (11) 1:42.94 (12) 
13 1 ADV Nashh Rebecca Robinson 51.80 (14) 1:44.00 (13) 
14 13 ADV Nashh Scott Gilson 51.53 (13) 1:44.57 (14) 
15 24 ADV Nashh Erica Vose 52.48 (15) 1:45.65 (15) 
16 79 ADV Scitu Nothnagle Geoffrey 52.56 (16) 1:46.41 (16) 
17 3 ADV Nashh Evan Bolton 53.96 (18) 1:48.86 (17) 
18 60 ADV Red R Blagg Lindsay 54.51 (19) 1:49.23 (18) 
19 82 ADV Scitu Segerman Marc 53.21 (17) 1:49.99 (19) 
20 55 ADV GMPI Delahunty Erin 55.12 (20) 1:50.42 (20) 
21 9 ADV Nashh Ross Pergament 55.17 (21) 1:51.35 (21) 
22 64 ADV Red R Kent Elijah 56.36 (23) 1:53.34 (22) 
23 76 ADV Scitu McDonald Jessica 56.65 (25) 1:53.37 (23) 
24 46 ADV Aubur Grigas John 56.42 (24) 1:54.12 (24) 
25 44 ADV Newto Orlov Nathan 57.34 (26) 1:54.92 (25) 
26 53 ADV GMPI Smith Ryan 55.32 (22) 1:56.16 (26) 
27 43 ADV Newto Holz Elizabeth 59.70 (27) 1:59.56 (27) 
28 74 ADV Scitu Kardok Matthew 1:02.59 (28) 2:06.17 (28) 
29 66 ADV Swamp Foley Gabriella 1:06.34 (30) 2:13.83 (29) 
30 100 ADV Agawa Hogan Stephanie 1:06.75 (31) 2:15.11 (30) 
31 59 ADV GMPI Donahue Elizabeth 1:05.76 (29) 2:15.33 (31) 
 
CLASS : INT 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 INT Nashh James Groccia 51.98 (1) 1:45.74 (1) 
2 48 INT Aubur Kot Eric 56.84 (3) 1:56.10 (2) 
3 75 INT Scitu Lawson Andrew 58.62 (4) 1:57.35 (3) 
4 88 INT Shrew Fossum Lizzie 59.16 (5) 1:58.38 (4) 
5 38 INT Nashh Bill Nigzus 56.26 (2) 1:59.53 (5) 
6 61 INT Red R Critchley Kaitlyn 1:03.09 (6) 2:09.24 (6) 
7 50 INT Aubur Coakely Jack 1:04.18 (8) 2:09.74 (7) 
8 17 INT Nashh Ryan Horrigan 1:04.31 (9) 2:10.50 (8) 
9 19 INT Nashh John Shaw 1:04.63 (10) 2:10.54 (9) 
10 52 INT GMPI Huang William 1:04.01 (7) 2:13.74 (10) 
11 21 INT Nashh Hanako Norton 1:05.44 (12) 2:13.96 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2014 11:30:09 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved