Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
ATMORE MEMORIAL - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - SPIRIT MTN
1/31/2014 10:00 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ATMORE MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 12.00 1/31/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 35 1996 BKH ANKENY, Teddy 51.44 56 71 1995 HHS SIEGEL, Isaac 54.48 
2 31 1997 WP FREEMAN, Adam 51.15 57 80 1995 DUL BIANCHI, Alexan 54.53 
3 19 1994 ROW COOKSON, Bryan 51.00 58 85 1997 PA REYNOLDS, Willi 54.74 
4 74 1993 MSU KIRCHER, Andre 50.94 59 88 1997 NNR AIKENS, Gregory 54.82 
5 29 1996 SSWSC KJOS, Zak 50.82 60 83 1997 BKH BAO, Dennis 54.82 
6 28 1993 ELLER, Bryce 50.79 61 66 1997 AFT MIDTLIEN, Jack 54.88 
7 34 1995 PA BEGOR, Cortlan 50.77 62 91 1997 TR2 MURRAY, Ryan 54.90 
8 44 1995 SBA BAROUNOS, Alex 50.58 63 93 1995 GIL TURNER, Alex 55.22 
9 17 1995 FLOW SULLIVAN, Brid 50.38 64 64 1995 BKH DRITZ, Jack 55.30 
10 21 1996 SVST WILSON, Cody 50.38 65 90 1997 WIN SCHUMACHER, And 55.40 
11 4 1994 THEIS, Tyler 50.34 66 81 1967 ROW BENNETT, Bob 55.49 
12 15 1995 SPROCK, Ty 50.27 67 79 1996 HHS JUDD, Ben 55.59 
13 11 1991 WRIGHT, Cole 50.18 68 69 1997 PRT VAN ITALLIE, De 55.70 
14 32 1995 HADERLE, Brann 50.16 69 65 1997 AFT BAKER, Peter 56.05 
15 23 1995 SBA PLANT, Riley 50.08 70 22 1990 PSM HARRIS, Reilly 56.28 
16 9 1995 SVST HALL, Max 50.02 71 92 1997 JPRT ILIES, Tudor 56.45 
17 16 1995 PA DUKE, William 49.90 72 38 1992 LSDA JOHNSTON, North 56.70 
18 10 1994 DEMSCHAR, Dani 49.89 73 60 1996 TR2 HILBERT, Michae 56.72 
19 18 1994 DAVIS, Devin 49.86 74 94 1997 GIL WERLEY, Zachary 57.08 
20 14 1995 SBA TALBOTT, Marc 49.83 75 87 1997 PRT KOSIK, Killian 58.42 
21 12 1987 SVST SEREBRAKIAN, A 49.82 76 78 1995 ASB FEICHTMEIER, Jo 58.90 
22 13 1995 SCV LEEVER, Alex 49.67 77 82 1995 AFT CARLSON, Brock 58.91 
23 6 1987 BALLABIO, Aldo 49.64 78 57 1997 BKH KIESEL, Peter 1:01.55 
24 26 1996 BKH O BRIEN, Keila 49.50 79 72 1996 DUL PARKER, Jacob 1:06.98 
25 25 1993 PRT HUNTER, Taylor 49.38 80 77 1996 BKH NGUYEN, Vy 1:07.79 
26 3 1992 IOR SMITH, Warren 49.34 81 63 1992 CU ZILVERBERG, J 1:09.10 
27 2 1990 UNH KIDD, Charlie 49.03 82 61 1996 BKH BREMER, Grant 1:19.64 
28 8 1988 STIEGLER, Sepp 48.85 83 86 1996 TR2 SCHNEIDER, Er 1:26.44 
29 5 1993 STRAND, Matthe 48.76 84 84 1997 PRT POTOK, Bryce 1:37.36 
30 7 1987 AVSC WILSON, Ryan 48.27  
31 37 1996 CALARCO, Matth 51.48  
32 20 1995 TR2 MURRAY, Michae 51.50  
33 48 1996 OVWSF TOWNSEND, Mich 51.51  
34 45 1995 AFT OLIN, Teagan 51.53  
35 56 1995 PRT CALLAHAN, Ryan 51.59  
36 52 1996 AVSC LANE, Colby 51.85  
37 39 1997 NTG GRIFFITH, Ian 51.88  
38 33 1994 DART BURTON, Andrew 51.91  
39 47 1996 SCV KIRWOOD, Clayt 51.93  
40 43 1995 THOMASON, Joey 51.95  
41 55 1996 PA WHYTE, Robert 52.01  
42 49 1995 BKH MORRISON, Brad 52.15  
43 27 1995 PA VANZON-BORWICK 52.27  
44 59 1995 HHS JAEKELS, John 52.42  
45 24 1994 ASB WONG, Anthony 52.57  
46 53 1996 SSWSC DE JONG, Devin 52.64  
47 40 1996 SSAT BALIN, Trent 52.65  
48 75 1997 LAX PAULUS, Rainer 52.69  
49 62 1996 OVWSF DAVIDSON, Bria 52.76  
50 76 1995 GIL KNACK, Spencer 53.10  
51 67 1997 TR2 SCHNEIDER, Jac 53.16  
52 51 1996 DUL BORASH, Matthe 53.19  
53 68 1997 AFT MAGNOTTO, J C 53.61  
54 70 1997 BYN STEWART, John 54.06  
55 1 1990 ACOSTA, Christ 54.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved