Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Greely and Lake Region Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/31/2014 5:00 PM

results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2014                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
Greely and Lake Region Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : Female 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 F GRE Dinan Elyse 48.51 (1) 49.50 (1) 1:38.01 (1) 
2 1 F GRE Booth Jill 49.64 (2) 50.80 (2) 1:40.44 (2) 
3 3 F GRE Dugas Kristin 50.77 (3) 51.57 (3) 1:42.34 (3) 
4 5 F GRE Otley Kelsey 51.86 (5) 53.49 (4) 1:45.35 (4) 
5 6 F GRE Otley Teal 51.80 (4) 53.61 (5) 1:45.41 (5) 
6 7 F GRE Stevens Delaney 59.36 (6) 1:02.22 (8) 2:01.58 (6) 
7 14 F GRE Novick Sarah 1:00.40 (9) 1:01.55 (6) 2:01.95 (7) 
8 8 F GRE Dugas Caroline 1:00.30 (8) 1:01.80 (7) 2:02.10 (8) 
9 11 F GRE McKenney Eliza 1:00.03 (7) 1:02.37 (9) 2:02.40 (9) 
10 10 F GRE Hoffman Jessica 1:01.85 (10) 1:04.46 (10) 2:06.31 (10) 
11 12 F GRE Clifford Liz 1:03.82 (11) 1:07.64 (11) 2:11.46 (11) 
12 2 F LR Marucci Samantha 1:05.86 (12) 1:12.38 (13) 2:18.24 (12) 
13 22 F GRE Murphy Anna 1:10.07 (14) 1:11.09 (12) 2:21.16 (13) 
14 16 F GRE Murley Lauren 1:08.27 (13) 1:13.66 (14) 2:21.93 (14) 
15 19 F GRE Coyle Jaime 1:16.80 (15) 1:19.21 (15) 2:36.01 (15) 
16 20 F GRE Male Rachel 1:23.27 (16) 1:24.40 (16) 2:47.67 (16) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 M GRE Perlmutter Sam 44.98 (1) 45.06 (1) 1:30.04 (1) 
2 24 M LR Davis Taylor 45.89 (2) 56.41 (3) 1:42.30 (2) 
3 23 M GRE Bryant Will 54.19 (4) 54.73 (2) 1:48.92 (3) 
4 27 M GRE Lindsay Axel 52.87 (3) 57.36 (5) 1:50.23 (4) 
5 25 M GRE Piacentini Nick 56.56 (6) 57.06 (4) 1:53.62 (5) 
6 28 M LR Black Jeremy 56.28 (5) 57.95 (7) 1:54.23 (6) 
7 34 M LR Cronin Timmy 57.34 (7) 58.71 (8) 1:56.05 (7) 
8 26 M LR Harmon Brendan 1:04.24 (11) 57.41 (6) 2:01.65 (8) 
9 29 M GRE Manning Ben 1:00.03 (8) 1:01.98 (9) 2:02.01 (9) 
10 30 M LR Andrews Connor 1:02.73 (9) 1:05.94 (10) 2:08.67 (10) 
11 33 M GRE Washo Michael 1:03.55 (10) 1:06.40 (11) 2:09.95 (11) 
 
TEAM RESULTS 
GIRLS GRE BOYS GRE LR 
1 1 2 
2 3 6 
3 4 7 
4 5 8 
TOTALS 
10 13 23 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2014 6:04:43 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved