Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
Cheeso Memorial U16 Qualifier - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Sun Valley Resort
1/31/2014 10:30 AM

1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
CHEESO MEMORIAL U-16 QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 13.00 1/31/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 61 PC 104.33 Wilson, Calvin 55 115 JHSC 999.99 Bryan, Thomas  
2 62 SVSEF 99.46 Mastor, Sebastian 56 116 SST 999.99 White, Andrew  
3 63 RM 117.75 Coury, Zachary 57 117 JHSC 999.99 Barlow, Will  
4 64 SB 130.65 Benzon, Ethan  
5 65 RM 63.57 Birkner, Alexander  
6 66 PC 70.69 Miller, Andrew  
7 67 RM 103.56 Morgan, Cole  
8 68 RM 81.37 Fontaine, Nicholas  
9 69 SB 79.81 Feldman, John  
10 70 PC 116.12 Lee, Aydon  
11 71 SVSEF 73.53 Snyder, Will  
12 72 PC 124.98 Flynn, Connor  
13 73 SVSEF 120.93 Garrett, John  
14 74 PC 75.66 Peek, Jonas  
15 75 SVSEF 111.18 McClure, Yuri  
16 76 PC 135.63 Howells, Trey  
17 77 SVSEF 144.91 Dart, Cooper  
18 78 PC 146.53 Askmo, Maximilien  
19 79 PC 152.39 Carlson, Hunter  
20 80 PC 152.83 McGrath, Scott  
21 81 SVSEF 153.87 Fuller, Duncan  
22 82 MWSC 155.35 Terjeson, Hayden  
23 83 SVSEF 159.97 Dewolfe, Kristian  
24 84 OVST 169.48 Harrison, Cooper  
25 85 SVSEF 169.50 Smith, Wyatt  
26 86 SB 171.12 Rinehart, Jackson  
27 87 SVSEF 171.17 Blackburn, John  
28 88 SVSEF 174.56 Leininger, Noah  
29 89 JHSC 174.74 Rizzotti, Trevor  
30 90 BBSEF 184.80 Langston, Caton  
31 91 OVST 185.19 Ahmann, Kyle  
32 92 PC 189.39 Carpenter, Max  
33 93 BBSEF 190.07 Mullens, Ian  
34 94 PC 212.87 Carlson, Niclas  
35 95 RM 213.59 O`Neal, Jack  
36 96 RM 214.74 Orford, Matthew  
37 97 JHSC 215.86 Hakoshima, Henry  
38 98 OVST 224.06 Rochat, Luc  
39 99 JHSC 224.35 Mulligan, Daniel  
40 100 PC 225.28 Rosenblum, Jonatha  
41 101 BST 226.16 Wagner, Isaiah  
42 102 PC 229.70 Percy, Alexander  
43 103 PC 229.95 Dalton, Jack  
44 104 SB 233.13 Picot, Declan  
45 105 SB 234.20 Chaffee, Jordan  
45A 120 JHSC 241.71 Reichert, Forest G  
46 106 SVSEF 261.18 Webber, Keegan  
47 107 PC 267.36 Griffiths, Tommy  
48 108 SVSEF 275.71 Mizer, Mac  
49 109 SB 279.09 Biskupiak, Zack  
50 110 JHSC 279.60 Shea, Steve  
51 111 BBSEF 288.81 Wickstrom, Keegan  
52 112 SVSEF 309.37 Deilke, Blake  
53 113 PC 999.99 Thomas, Nathan  
54 114 BST 999.99 Gibbs, Ian  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved