Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Results by Class¹
USCSA Southeast Bryce Mens Slalom 1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
2/1/2014 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

                              START LIST  2/1/2014                        Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
Bryce Mens Slalom 1 
 
 
Order Bib Name Team 
______________________________________ 
1 224 David Herman GMU 
2 225 Mike Jones VCC 
3 206 Ira Futterknecht VT 
4 161 Paul Moniuszko UVA 
5 89 Samuel Kowitt ECU 
6 37 Oliver Hopkinson DUKE 
7 114 Terry Guttman JMU 
8 126 Austin Oliver NCSU 
9 12 Crosby Taymore APSU 
10 162 Nicholas Kwan UVA 
11 39 Matthew Highland DUKE 
12 25 Jeffrey Severini APSU 
13 207 Jeffrey Pope VT 
14 120 Thomas Menton JMU 
15 127 Jacob LaRoe NCSU 
16 165 Francis Krawczel UVA 
17 24 Robert Purcell APSU 
18 128 Sean Auffinger NCSU 
19 38 Spencer Dahl DUKE 
20 117 Santulli Ian JMU 
21 208 Francisco Lopez VT 
22 66 John Tarpey DUKE 
23 171 James Hartnett UVA 
24 15 Taylor Jones APSU 
25 209 Scott Fikse VT 
26 68 Rob Smith DUKE 
27 163 Alexander Colvard UVA 
28 13 Trevor Thomas APSU 
29 210 Matthew Yourshaw VT 
30 173 Andrew Braun UVA 
31 70 Patrick Schutz DUKE 
32 23 Daniel Jones APSU 
33 211 Neil Savage VT 
34 212 Scott Koermer VT 
35 41 Kyle Bennett DUKE 
36 14 Josh Mintz APSU 
37 168 Andrew Napiecek UVA 
38 172 Alan Komisarcik UVA 
39 213 Timothy Frerichs VT 
40 18 John Ludlow APSU 
41 45 Ramsey Al-Khalil DUKE 
42 214 Ryan Holasek VT 
43 67 James Stevenson DUKE 
44 16 Dixon Styres APSU 
45 26 Nick Keefer APSU 
46 43 Carter Rauch DUKE 
47 215 Adam Harbilas VT 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2014 10:39:13 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved