Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WOMENS GS TEAM¹
Womens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/30/2014 7:00 PM

WOMENS GS INDIVIDUAL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2014                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
Boyne Mountain, January 30, 2014 
Womens GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 251 A ER/TC Carlee McCardel 31.33 (1) 31.61 (1) 1:02.94 (1) 
2 66 A HS Tia Esposito 32.30 (2) 32.42 (2) 1:04.72 (2) 
3 62 A HS Sadie Cwikiel 32.78 (3) 33.24 (3) 1:06.02 (3) 
4 47 A ER/TC Sara Trilla 32.98 (4) 33.47 (6) 1:06.45 (4) 
5 105 A GRY Elle Smith 33.12 (5) 33.35 (4) 1:06.47 (5) 
6 16 A CVX Cora Taylor 33.26 (7) 33.90 (10) 1:07.16 (6) 
7 53 A ER/TC Haley Chell 33.23 (6) 34.12 (13) 1:07.35 (7) 
8 64 A HS Sydney Elkins 33.55 (9) 33.84 (7) 1:07.39 (8) 
9 8 A BC Alysse Whittet 33.49 (8) 33.99 (12) 1:07.48 (9) 
10 67 A HS Alexa Wespiser 34.36 (13) 33.42 (5) 1:07.78 (10) 
11 71 A HS Demi Trabucchi 33.81 (10) 33.97 (11) 1:07.78 (10) 
12 2 A BC Abigail Bohnet 34.40 (14) 33.88 (9) 1:08.28 (12) 
13 6 A BC Paige Hornbeck 34.54 (16) 33.86 (8) 1:08.40 (13) 
14 4 A BC Mary Anderson 34.07 (11) 34.56 (14) 1:08.63 (14) 
15 102 A GRY Randi Lemaster 34.19 (12) 34.97 (16) 1:09.16 (15) 
16 63 A HS Robyn Dendel 34.93 (18) 34.69 (15) 1:09.62 (16) 
17 101 A GRY Meg Opperman 34.51 (15) 35.33 (17) 1:09.84 (17) 
18 1 A BC Emilee Evans 34.92 (17) 35.37 (18) 1:10.29 (18) 
19 17 A CVX Kylee Scholton 35.96 (21) 36.04 (19) 1:12.00 (19) 
20 103 A GRY Rachel Dubriwny 35.88 (20) 36.42 (20) 1:12.30 (20) 
21 10 A BC Grace Ellwanger 37.27 (22) 36.49 (21) 1:13.76 (21) 
22 18 A CVX Pia Rosenhagen 41.16 (23) 41.39 (23) 1:22.55 (22) 
23 104 A GRY Ashley Stout 43.73 (25) 41.19 (22) 1:24.92 (23) 
24 46 A ER/TC Danielle Donahue 41.97 (24) 44.56 (25) 1:26.53 (24) 
25 21 A CVX Henni Fritsche 43.89 (26) 43.98 (24) 1:27.87 (25) 
26 59 A ER/TC Parker Gingnac 47.56 (27) 48.06 (26) 1:35.62 (26) 
27 19 A CVX Luisa Poneleit DNS DNS 
28 20 A CVX Sarah Rockafellow DNS DNS 
29 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 35.62 (19) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 B HS Elena Esposito 35.38 (1) 36.05 (1) 1:11.43 (1) 
2 73 B HS Isabel Gracy 37.05 (2) 36.26 (2) 1:13.31 (2) 
3 72 B HS Amanda Curnow 37.52 (3) 36.94 (3) 1:14.46 (3) 
4 75 B HS Lexi Vorce 38.32 (4) 37.83 (5) 1:16.15 (4) 
5 68 B HS Morgan Rankin 38.65 (5) 38.02 (6) 1:16.67 (5) 
6 74 B HS Serena Luplow 38.98 (6) 37.72 (4) 1:16.70 (6) 
7 7 B BC Kiera Long 43.45 (7) 41.66 (7) 1:25.11 (7) 
8 22 B CVX Noemi Brunschwiler 46.73 (8) 46.58 (8) 1:33.31 (8) 
9 23 B CVX Hina Shima 54.83 (9) 53.49 (9) 1:48.32 (9) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2014 8:59:28 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved