Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WOMENS SL TEAM¹
Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/30/2014 5:00 PM

WOMENS SL INDIVIDUAL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2014                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
Boyne Mountain, January 30, 2014 
Womens SL 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 A HS Tia Esposito 41.54 (1) 42.43 (1) 1:23.97 (1) 
2 251 A ER/TC Carlee McCardel 42.00 (2) 42.80 (2) 1:24.80 (2) 
3 71 A HS Demi Trabucchi 42.66 (3) 43.96 (4) 1:26.62 (3) 
4 2 A BC Abigail Bohnet 44.01 (5) 43.70 (3) 1:27.71 (4) 
5 67 A HS Alexa Wespiser 43.20 (4) 45.00 (5) 1:28.20 (5) 
6 16 A CVX Cora Taylor 45.96 (8) 45.32 (6) 1:31.28 (6) 
7 64 A HS Sydney Elkins 45.73 (7) 45.66 (7) 1:31.39 (7) 
8 62 A HS Sadie Cwikiel 45.69 (6) 46.08 (8) 1:31.77 (8) 
9 105 A GRY Elle Smith 46.43 (10) 46.11 (9) 1:32.54 (9) 
10 63 A HS Robyn Dendel 46.82 (11) 47.35 (10) 1:34.17 (10) 
11 8 A BC Alysse Whittet 46.98 (13) 47.51 (12) 1:34.49 (11) 
12 47 A ER/TC Sara Trilla 48.02 (15) 47.45 (11) 1:35.47 (12) 
13 53 A ER/TC Haley Chell 46.84 (12) 48.64 (13) 1:35.48 (13) 
14 102 A GRY Randi Lemaster 46.11 (9) 51.06 (15) 1:37.17 (14) 
15 4 A BC Mary Anderson 47.92 (14) 52.06 (17) 1:39.98 (15) 
16 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 50.78 (17) 50.42 (14) 1:41.20 (16) 
17 103 A GRY Rachel Dubriwny 51.02 (19) 51.25 (16) 1:42.27 (17) 
18 1 A BC Emilee Evans 50.91 (18) 53.44 (18) 1:44.35 (18) 
19 101 A GRY Meg Opperman 53.86 (20) 54.74 (19) 1:48.60 (19) 
20 104 A GRY Ashley Stout 1:02.79 (22) 1:03.76 (20) 2:06.55 (20) 
21 21 A CVX Henni Fritsche 1:02.61 (21) 1:04.42 (22) 2:07.03 (21) 
22 46 A ER/TC Danielle Donahue 1:03.93 (23) 1:04.20 (21) 2:08.13 (22) 
23 7 A BC Kiera Long 1:05.41 (24) 1:05.95 (24) 2:11.36 (23) 
24 18 A CVX Pia Rosenhagen 1:05.96 (25) 1:05.76 (23) 2:11.72 (24) 
25 59 A ER/TC Parker Gingnac DNF 1:13.18 (25) 
26 19 A CVX Luisa Poneleit DNS DNS 
27 17 A CVX Kylee Scholton 49.10 (16) DNF 
28 6 A BC Paige Hornbeck 1:13.30 (26) DNF 
29 20 A CVX Sarah Rockafellow 1:33.15 (27) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 B HS Elena Esposito 48.86 (1) 51.55 (1) 1:40.41 (1) 
2 74 B HS Serena Luplow 52.66 (3) 52.04 (2) 1:44.70 (2) 
3 75 B HS Lexi Vorce 53.71 (4) 53.98 (3) 1:47.69 (3) 
4 22 B CVX Noemi Brunschwiler 1:11.26 (5) 1:09.60 (7) 2:20.86 (4) 
5 10 B BC Grace Ellwanger 1:35.61 (7) 59.81 (6) 2:35.42 (5) 
6 23 B CVX Hina Shima 1:21.93 (6) 1:19.73 (8) 2:41.66 (6) 
7 72 B HS Amanda Curnow DNF 55.77 (4) 
8 68 B HS Morgan Rankin DNF 57.83 (5) 
9 73 B HS Isabel Gracy 51.71 (2) DNF 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2014 6:32:31 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved