Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MENS GS TEAM¹
Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/30/2014 5:00 PM

MENS GS INDIVIDUAL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2014                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
Boyne Mountain January 30, 2014 
Mens GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 32.08 (1) 31.98 (2) 1:04.06 (1) 
2 18 A CVX Brad Klinger 32.37 (3) 31.86 (1) 1:04.23 (2) 
3 62 A HS John Bailey 32.13 (2) 32.27 (6) 1:04.40 (3) 
4 1 A BC Corey Bohnet 32.67 (4) 32.26 (5) 1:04.93 (4) 
5 282 A ER/TC Sean Wells 32.83 (5) 32.12 (3) 1:04.95 (5) 
6 17 A CVX Brandon Cardwell 33.01 (6) 32.21 (4) 1:05.22 (6) 
7 3 A BC Maxwell Cuper 33.16 (7) 32.91 (8) 1:06.07 (7) 
8 48 A ER/TC Nick Cunningham 33.43 (9) 32.94 (10) 1:06.37 (8) 
9 72 A HS Sam Bailey 33.47 (10) 33.03 (11) 1:06.50 (9) 
10 252 A ER/TC Christian Stellin 33.28 (8) 33.22 (12) 1:06.50 (9) 
11 51 A ER/TC Addison Clark 33.62 (11) 33.36 (13) 1:06.98 (11) 
12 4 A BC Kory Skop 34.22 (16) 32.91 (8) 1:07.13 (12) 
13 95 A GRY Luke Petrosky 33.81 (13) 33.41 (14) 1:07.22 (13) 
14 5 A BC Spencer Binkley 34.17 (15) 33.52 (15) 1:07.69 (14) 
15 63 A HS Matthew Fought 33.99 (14) 34.00 (16) 1:07.99 (15) 
16 92 A GRY Nick Swiercz 34.29 (17) 34.39 (17) 1:08.68 (16) 
17 60 A ER/TC Jake Klein 33.77 (12) 35.52 (20) 1:09.29 (17) 
18 13 A BC Griffin Powers 34.47 (18) 34.87 (19) 1:09.34 (18) 
19 104 A GRY Nick Baudoux 35.00 (19) 35.57 (22) 1:10.57 (19) 
20 73 A HS Noah Bassett 35.15 (20) 35.55 (21) 1:10.70 (20) 
21 6 A BC John Paul Coopersm 36.10 (22) 34.74 (18) 1:10.84 (21) 
22 96 A GRY Matt Shelp 35.86 (21) 35.85 (23) 1:11.71 (22) 
23 50 A ER/TC James King 36.27 (23) 36.80 (24) 1:13.07 (23) 
24 94 A GRY Kevin Harris 39.24 (24) 44.39 (27) 1:23.63 (24) 
25 22 A CVX Ben Boss 41.90 (25) 41.92 (26) 1:23.82 (25) 
26 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 47.83 (26) 36.82 (25) 1:24.65 (26) 
27 93 A GRY John Hilbrecht 55.36 (27) 32.48 (7) 1:27.84 (27) 
28 21 A CVX Guillermo Youet 55.87 (28) 53.23 (28) 1:49.10 (28) 
29 20 A CVX Luke Klinger DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 B BC Devin Baker 35.22 (1) 34.84 (1) 1:10.06 (1) 
2 56 B ER/TC Chris Morrison 35.54 (2) 35.92 (2) 1:11.46 (2) 
3 97 B GRY Boomer Wingard 36.34 (3) 35.99 (3) 1:12.33 (3) 
4 100 B GRY Joe Petroskey 36.61 (4) 36.94 (5) 1:13.55 (4) 
5 105 B GRY Timo Weckerle 36.79 (5) 37.20 (6) 1:13.99 (5) 
6 52 B ER/TC Jonas Pryde 37.62 (6) 36.60 (4) 1:14.22 (6) 
7 12 B BC Chris Moore 38.80 (7) 37.62 (7) 1:16.42 (7) 
8 75 B HS Brandon Howard 39.59 (8) 37.84 (8) 1:17.43 (8) 
9 57 B ER/TC Lioyd Lawson 39.70 (9) 39.22 (10) 1:18.92 (9) 
10 55 B ER/TC Simon Luckett 39.98 (10) 39.05 (9) 1:19.03 (10) 
11 101 B GRY Guilherme Tasso 43.42 (11) 43.75 (11) 1:27.17 (11) 
12 9 B BC Nic Backus DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2014 6:34:57 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved