Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys B Overall Team¹
Boys A Overall Team¹
Boys B Team Final¹
PHS BNC 1.30.14 Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/30/2014 4:00 PM

Boys A Team SL Final¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2014                    Page 1 
 
Petoskey BNC Invite Boys SL 1.30.14 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 102 A PET A Trevor Kingsbury 28.04 (2) 30.00 (5) 58.04 (1) 
2 101 A PET A Garret Lundteigen 28.91 (4) 29.24 (2) 58.15 (2) 
3 103 A PET A Mitch Makela 29.70 (8) 29.77 (4) 59.47 (3) 
4 100 A PET A Gunnar Lundteigen 27.32 (1) 32.38 (18) 59.70 (4) 
5 11 A TCW A Austin Skibowski 29.47 (5) 30.86 (7) 1:00.33 (5) 
6 89 A TCC A Dirk Phelps 29.49 (6) 31.15 (11) 1:00.64 (6) 
7 83 A TCC A Tyler Sepanik 30.14 (9) 30.69 (6) 1:00.83 (7) 
8 3 A TCW A Evan Culp 30.47 (10) 31.23 (13) 1:01.70 (8) 
9 42 A CAD A Alex Best 31.06 (13) 31.06 (9) 1:02.12 (10) 
10 105 A PET A Casey Festerling 31.18 (14) 30.98 (8) 1:02.16 (11) 
11 45 A CAD A Tyler Neiss 31.51 (15) 32.01 (17) 1:03.52 (13) 
12 55 A CAD A Chase Shultz 32.53 (21) 32.99 (22) 1:05.52 (16) 
13 85 A TCC A Ben Saunders 32.77 (22) 32.96 (21) 1:05.73 (17) 
14 44 A CAD A Keenan Cooper 40.22 (47) 25.92 (1) 1:06.14 (18) 
15 149 A GYD A Christian Elsesser 32.51 (20) 33.71 (26) 1:06.22 (19) 
16 32 A CAD A Nate Houk 37.17 (41) 29.67 (3) 1:06.84 (21) 
17 7 A TCW A Ryan Geiser 35.34 (33) 31.94 (15) 1:07.28 (25) 
18 139 A GYD A Sean Stock 33.92 (28) 34.06 (27) 1:07.98 (27) 
19 88 A TCC A Lars Hornburg 37.72 (44) 31.19 (12) 1:08.91 (28) 
20 135 A GYD A Shanti Witt 34.96 (32) 35.09 (31) 1:10.05 (32) 
21 104 A PET A Patrick Sheperd 34.38 (30) 41.11 (46) 1:15.49 (39) 
22 15 A TCW A Luca Roggenkamp 37.26 (42) 38.42 (41) 1:15.68 (40) 
23 9 A TCW A Marvin Lenz 37.98 (45) 38.28 (40) 1:16.26 (42) 
24 148 A GYD A Alec Jaroneski 38.81 (46) 40.42 (44) 1:19.23 (43) 
25 86 A TCC A Kurt Frick 30.71 (12) 49.76 (50) 1:20.47 (44) 
26 138 A GYD A Theo Kolka 40.43 (49) 40.67 (45) 1:21.10 (46) 
27 150 A GYD A Mark Hansen 48.33 (53) 41.14 (47) 1:29.47 (50) 
28 40 A CAD A Paul Kurtzman 31.71 (17) 1:18.36 (52) 1:50.07 (51) 
29 5 A TCW A Ben Friar 29.58 (7) DNF 
30 87 A TCC A John Whiting 28.64 (3) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2014 5:44:22 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved