Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SMAA-WMC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/30/2014 5:00 PM

Results w/Team Score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2014                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
SMAA-WMC Slalom Host: Scarborough 
Falmouth, Freeport, Gorham and Greely 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F SCAR Abby Mills 47.04 (1) 53.03 (2) 1:40.07 (1) 
2 14 F WAYN Beata Vest 48.50 (3) 53.05 (3) 1:41.55 (2) 
3 9 F FAL Krysia Lesniak 49.60 (4) 53.00 (1) 1:42.60 (3) 
4 10 F GRE Jill Booth 47.85 (2) 54.79 (5) 1:42.64 (4) 
5 23 F GRE Kristin Dugas 50.55 (5) 53.29 (4) 1:43.84 (5) 
6 2 F FAL Alexandra Shapiro 50.94 (6) 56.18 (6) 1:47.12 (6) 
7 27 F GRE Kelsey Otley 54.94 (9) 59.81 (8) 1:54.75 (7) 
8 7 F WAYN Kelley Frumer 54.74 (8) 1:01.39 (9) 1:56.13 (8) 
9 43 F GRE Caroline Dugas 58.80 (11) 1:01.48 (10) 2:00.28 (9) 
10 16 F FAL Maggie Coster 57.71 (10) 1:02.58 (12) 2:00.29 (10) 
11 17 F GRE Teal Otley 1:00.09 (12) 1:01.75 (11) 2:01.84 (11) 
12 35 F GRE Delaney Stevens 1:02.27 (13) 1:13.39 (15) 2:15.66 (12) 
13 42 F GRE Jessica Hoffman 1:03.15 (15) 1:13.88 (16) 2:17.03 (13) 
14 11 F FREE Julia Schneider 1:03.99 (16) 1:14.00 (17) 2:17.99 (14) 
15 44 F GRE Liz Clifford 1:07.85 (17) 1:18.72 (19) 2:26.57 (15) 
16 21 F SCAR Megan Thibault 1:10.70 (18) 1:20.92 (20) 2:31.62 (16) 
17 22 F FAL Audrey Morin 1:29.04 (30) 1:03.27 (13) 2:32.31 (17) 
18 19 F FREE Lauren Moore 1:13.10 (20) 1:21.95 (21) 2:35.05 (18) 
19 6 F GOR Emma Christakis 1:12.23 (19) 1:23.52 (22) 2:35.75 (19) 
20 24 F FREE Emily Latulippe 1:13.85 (21) 1:24.38 (23) 2:38.23 (20) 
21 26 F SCAR Emma Crovo 1:15.53 (22) 1:27.49 (24) 2:43.02 (21) 
22 31 F GRE Eliza McKenney 1:32.35 (32) 1:13.38 (14) 2:45.73 (22) 
23 30 F SCAR Sophia Zidow 1:18.96 (23) 1:31.41 (27) 2:50.37 (23) 
24 20 F GOR Maeve Pitman 1:24.10 (28) 1:29.01 (25) 2:53.11 (24) 
25 46 F GRE Maia Nevens 1:22.36 (27) 1:31.28 (26) 2:53.64 (25) 
26 12 F GOR Alyda Twilley 1:21.65 (25) 1:32.80 (28) 2:54.45 (26) 
27 45 F GRE Lauren Murley 1:20.12 (24) 1:37.25 (29) 2:57.37 (27) 
28 32 F GOR Emily ODonnell 1:34.09 (34) 1:44.67 (30) 3:18.76 (28) 
29 28 F FREE Lilly Smith 1:27.91 (29) 1:58.89 (31) 3:26.80 (29) 
30 37 F GOR Nicole Brunet 1:56.51 (35) 2:07.30 (32) 4:03.81 (30) 
31 3 F GRE Elyse Dinan DSQ 58.86 (7) 
32 33 F GRE Sarah Novick DSQ 1:14.30 (18) 
33 8 F SCAR Sarah Hassler 53.59 (7) DNF 
34 51 F GRE Anna Murphy 1:22.19 (26) DNF 
35 49 F GRE Rachel Male 1:32.03 (31) DNF 
36 48 F GRE Jaime Coyle 1:32.61 (33) DNF 
37 38 F GRE Jackie Perlmutter 1:03.02 (14) DSQ 
38 5 F FREE Wynne Cushing DSQ 
 

 
 
 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2014 7:00:52 PM 
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ NEW PAGE ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 M FAL Joseph Lesniak 44.02 (1) 44.62 (1) 1:28.64 (1) 
2 63 M FAL Thomas Lesniak 46.11 (2) 45.62 (2) 1:31.73 (2) 
3 59 M WAYN Louis Frumer 46.46 (3) 48.58 (3) 1:35.04 (3) 
4 57 M FREE Ryder Bennell 46.64 (4) 49.89 (4) 1:36.53 (4) 
5 56 M GRE Will Bryant 52.83 (5) 53.94 (5) 1:46.77 (5) 
6 62 M SCAR Andrew Mills 53.91 (6) 54.69 (7) 1:48.60 (6) 
7 77 M FAL Cameron Loncoski 56.36 (7) 57.55 (8) 1:53.91 (7) 
8 66 M GOR Joe Moutinho 56.90 (8) 1:00.20 (9) 1:57.10 (8) 
9 70 M FREE Caleb Abbott 1:02.61 (13) 54.58 (6) 1:57.19 (9) 
10 73 M SCAR Marc Guerette 1:00.52 (11) 1:03.79 (13) 2:04.31 (10) 
11 64 M GRE Nick Piacentini 58.39 (10) 1:08.53 (15) 2:06.92 (11) 
12 94 M FREE Charlie Zachau 57.39 (9) 1:10.06 (16) 2:07.45 (12) 
13 89 M GRE Sam Perlmutter 1:06.21 (15) 1:01.33 (10) 2:07.54 (13) 
14 78 M GRE Axel Lindsay 1:01.67 (12) 1:07.36 (14) 2:09.03 (14) 
15 69 M GRE Ben Manning 1:03.53 (14) 1:16.16 (18) 2:19.69 (15) 
16 91 M FREE Isaac Salisbury 1:08.24 (16) 1:14.19 (17) 2:22.43 (16) 
17 53 M SCAR Matt McAlary 1:22.43 (21) 1:03.74 (12) 2:26.17 (17) 
18 87 M SCAR Jack Hughes 1:15.60 (19) 1:24.90 (19) 2:40.50 (18) 
19 81 M SCAR Wyatt Tanner 1:12.32 (18) 1:30.63 (22) 2:42.95 (19) 
20 84 M FREE Spencer Drake 1:10.86 (17) 1:38.85 (25) 2:49.71 (20) 
21 96 M SCAR Nathan Orff 1:17.62 (20) 1:34.73 (23) 2:52.35 (21) 
22 85 M GOR Grant Hamblen 1:24.02 (22) 1:28.77 (20) 2:52.79 (22) 
23 80 M GOR Tristan Brunet 1:27.13 (23) 1:35.47 (24) 3:02.60 (23) 
24 72 M GOR Jamie Lane 1:47.09 (30) 1:29.70 (21) 3:16.79 (24) 
25 95 M GOR Robert Campbell 1:36.92 (24) 1:44.42 (28) 3:21.34 (25) 
26 103 M SCAR Matt Hodgkins 1:38.83 (25) 1:42.99 (26) 3:21.82 (26) 
27 82 M FAL Rand Nohr 1:44.23 (29) 1:43.78 (27) 3:28.01 (27) 
28 83 M GRE Michael Washo 1:40.67 (26) 1:49.45 (29) 3:30.12 (28) 
29 98 M FREE Emmett Smith 2:15.65 (32) 2:19.41 (31) 4:35.06 (29) 
30 79 M FREE Jay Pier DNF 1:02.74 (11) 
31 92 M GOR Ben Bradshaw DNF 2:00.83 (30) 
32 65 M FREE Blake Enrico DNF DNF 
33 68 M FAL Matt Klemperer DSQ DNF 
34 107 M SCAR Caleb Doiron 1:43.87 (27) 
35 99 M SCAR Aaron Radziszewski 1:44.01 (28) 
36 105 M SCAR Collin Roe 2:10.93 (31) 
37 104 M FREE Mathieu Starke 2:33.57 (33) 
38 101 M FREE Christian Potts 2:34.30 (34) 
39 67 M SCAR Alex Clary DNF 
40 93 M SCAR Sam Gleysteen DNF 
TEAM RESULTS 
Girls Boys 
GRE FAL SCAR WAYN FREE GOR FAL FREE GRE SCAR GOR WAYN 
4 3 1 2 14 19 1 4 5 6 8 3 
5 6 16 8 18 24 2 9 11 10 22 30 
7 10 21 31 20 26 7 12 13 17 23 30 
9 17 23 31 29 28 27 16 14 18 24 30 
Totals 
25 36 61 72 81 97 37 41 43 51 77 93 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2014 7:00:52 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved