Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys A Overall Team¹
Boys B TEAM Final¹
Boys A TEAM Final¹
PHS BNC 1.30.14 BOYS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/30/2014 1:00 PM

Boys B Overall Team¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/30/2014                     Page 1 
 
Petoskey BNC Invite Boys GS 1.30.14 
 
Current Class : B 
 
Team : TCC B Total Points : 10.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
159 B Noah Aulicino 29.32 (23 28.90 (15 58.22 (17) 1 * 
85 B Ben Saunders 29.46 (24 29.42 (19 58.88 (19) 2 * 
156 B Mack Galante 29.11 (21 29.93 (25 59.04 (20) 3 * 
163 B Anthony Galante 29.51 (25 30.10 (26 59.61 (23) 4 * 
152 B Trevor Sepanik 30.04 (30 30.38 (28 1:00.42 (29) 9 
155 B Dan Madion 30.29 (34 30.55 (30 1:00.84 (31) 10 
154 B Ben Cockfield 30.23 (33 31.41 (34 1:01.64 (34) 12 
153 B Kyle Togrul 29.06 (20 39.30 (48 1:08.36 (46) 19 
151 B Nick Friar 36.76 (52 36.14 (46 1:12.90 (47) 20 
161 B Konrad Wege 37.15 (54 39.17 (47 1:16.32 (48) 21 
157 B Brendan Baker 47.79 (55 47.39 (50 1:35.18 (52) 24 
158 B Chris Hall DNS DNS 28 
 
Team : PET B Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
114 B Caleb Harris 30.50 (37 29.50 (20 1:00.00 (26) 6 * 
105 B Casey Festerling 29.75 (27 30.46 (29 1:00.21 (27) 7 * 
106 B Silas Lee 30.56 (38 29.76 (22 1:00.32 (28) 8 * 
112 B Calean Smith 30.70 (39 30.16 (27 1:00.86 (32) 11 * 
113 B Kyle Festerling 31.35 (41 31.11 (33 1:02.46 (36) 14 
110 B Mitch Jorgensen 32.56 (46 33.00 (40 1:05.56 (43) 18 
111 B Wyatt Kruskie 33.68 (50 49.65 (51 1:23.33 (51) 23 
109 B John Norton DNS DNS 28 
117 B Sam Armstrong 32.07 (44 DNF 28 
 
Team : CAD B Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
52 B David Tomaszewski 29.94 (29 29.92 (24 59.86 (24) 5 * 
38 B James Tomaszewski 30.47 (35 31.79 (35 1:02.26 (35) 13 * 
39 B Joe Meier 31.61 (43 32.31 (38 1:03.92 (37) 15 * 
55 B Chase Shultz 31.28 (40 33.30 (41 1:04.58 (39) 17 * 
 
Team : GYD B Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
146 B Brady Wright 37.07 (53 41.10 (49 1:18.17 (49) 22 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2014 9:53:16 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved