Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Start List¹
Week 4 Varsity Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/30/2014 4:28 PM

Boys Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/30/2014                        Page 1 
 
Week 4 - Varsity Slalom 
January 30, 2014 
 
 
Bib Name Class Team Member Run Order 1 Run Order 2 
______________________________________________________________________ 
22 Jack Otto  Boys Lake Orion 1 1 9 
1 Brenden Sayre Boys Cranbrook 1 2 8 
162 Logan Stanley Boys Waterford 1 3 7 
8 NICK SMART Boys Clarkston 1 4 6 
106 Will Murphy Boys BH 1 5 5 
50 SPENCER SHAHEEN Boys ADAMS 1 6 4 
43 CONNOR KING Boys Rochester 1 7 3 
171 Zack Moore Boys NDP 1 8 2 
113 Joshua Rankl Boys DCD 1 9 1 
44 DAVID MACKENS Boys Rochester 2 10 18 
172 Will Grubbs Boys NDP 2 11 17 
114 Wade Lorimer Boys DCD 2 12 16 
23 Brendan McLean Boys Lake Orion 2 13 15 
2 Kyle Ghesquiere Boys Cranbrook 2 14 14 
163 Keaton Mckay Boys Waterford 2 15 13 
9 BEN SCHUSTER Boys Clarkston 2 16 12 
107 Danny Bota Boys BH 2 17 11 
51 JEREMY KALVELAGE Boys ADAMS 2 18 10 
108 Braden Cleary Boys BH 3 19 27 
52 MATT CORSI Boys ADAMS 3 20 26 
45 NOAH BIOTTI Boys Rochester 3 21 25 
173 Clark Meek Boys NDP 3 22 24 
115 Reed Lorimer Boys DCD 3 23 23 
24 Logan Stetsko  Boys Lake Orion 3 24 22 
3 Max Geissbuhler Boys Cranbrook 3 25 21 
164 Patrick Wroby Boys Waterford 3 26 20 
10 JACOB MCINTOSH Boys Clarkston 3 27 19 
116 Cameron Barr Boys DCD 4 28 36 
25 Jack Marcus Boys Lake Orion 4 29 35 
4 Hunter Shuert Boys Cranbrook 4 30 34 
165 Nick Ross Boys Waterford 4 31 33 
11 REIS WIEDEMANN Boys Clarkston 4 32 32 
109 Griffin Dahl Boys BH 4 33 31 
53 AJ FERRARI Boys ADAMS 4 34 30 
46 ALEX BADIU Boys Rochester 4 35 29 
169 Brett Piper Boys NDP 4 36 28 
12 JACK MUHLECK Boys Clarkston 5 37 45 
110 Ryan Stewart Boys BH 5 38 44 
54 NICK CORSI Boys ADAMS 5 39 43 
47 JERRY NIESTER Boys Rochester 5 40 42 
175 Tony Cilluffo Boys NDP 5 41 41 
117 Aidan Papineau Boys DCD 5 42 40 
26 Justin Klaus  Boys Lake Orion 5 43 39 
5 Jack Townsend Boys Cranbrook 5 44 38 
166 Dalton Thamer Boys Waterford 5 45 37 
176 Zack Fisher Boys NDP 6 46 54 
118 Gabe Zeidner Boys DCD 6 47 53 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2014 12:38:21 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved