Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Centennial High School Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/30/2014 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/18/2014                     Page 1 
 
!!!! Centennial Invitational !!!! 
High School Slalom 
*****January 30th 2014***** 
 
Current Class : Boys 
 
Team : F.L. Total Points : 233.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
22 Boys Riley Schilling 39.23 (2) 37.39 (3) 1:16.62 (2) 64 * 
11 Boys Jake Bush 40.32 (5) 38.56 (6) 1:18.88 (6) 60 * 
42 Boys Chris Wallner 41.68 (10 39.39 (10 1:21.07 (10) 56 * 
32 Boys Marty Longsdorf 42.42 (13 40.07 (13 1:22.49 (13) 53 * 
71 Boys Max Stangler 45.99 (33 43.62 (25 1:29.61 (24) 42 
52 Boys Joe Alberg 43.26 (18 47.87 (41 1:31.13 (31) 35 
62 Boys Nate Patterson 43.98 (22 1:04.44 (59 1:48.42 (50) 16 
79 Boys Zach Ochsenbauer 44.72 (24 DSQ 
 
Team : Herm Total Points : 215.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Boys Tyler Winberg 40.18 (4) 38.57 (7) 1:18.75 (5) 61 * 
16 Boys Austin Danelski 42.40 (12 38.72 (9) 1:21.12 (11) 55 * 
37 Boys Nathan Nelson 43.53 (20 40.30 (14 1:23.83 (15) 51 * 
27 Boys Jacob Salstrand 43.65 (21 41.60 (18 1:25.25 (18) 48 * 
57 Boys Thomas Borash 44.93 (26 42.87 (21 1:27.80 (20) 46 
75 Boys John Tverberg 59.12 (56 59.02 (54 1:58.14 (54) 12 
66 Boys Ben Willoughby 1:01.91 (57 1:01.00 (55 2:02.91 (56) 10 
47 Boys Derek Haedrich 42.64 (16 DNF 
 
Team : C.C. Total Points : 194.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Boys Will Lamb 41.17 (8) 37.93 (4) 1:19.10 (7) 59 * 
20 Boys Logan Backstrom 41.63 (9) 39.73 (12 1:21.36 (12) 54 * 
77 Boys Ezra Lunde 45.68 (31 43.18 (23 1:28.86 (22) 44 * 
50 Boys Joe Borud 47.07 (36 43.90 (28 1:30.97 (29) 37 * 
40 Boys Damian Zimmer 47.13 (37 43.87 (27 1:31.00 (30) 36 
69 Boys Erik Lawler 48.71 (44 1:04.35 (58 1:53.06 (52) 14 
30 Boys Charlie Lawler DSQ 42.25 (19 
60 Boys Jack Viren DSQ 43.93 (29 
 
Team : CENT Total Points : 194.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Boys Taylor Lindy 38.01 (1) 35.87 (1) 1:13.88 (1) 65 * 
34 Boys Jesse Vanselow 44.62 (23 42.97 (22 1:27.59 (19) 47 * 
54 Boys Tanner Wolner 45.18 (27 44.33 (31 1:29.51 (23) 43 * 
44 Boys Nik Schutta 47.30 (38 43.48 (24 1:30.78 (27) 39 * 
63 Boys Jake Moen 47.41 (39 46.83 (39 1:34.24 (34) 32 
72 Boys Riley Trettel 48.69 (42 45.78 (36 1:34.47 (35) 31 
13 Boys Cam Burgess 45.35 (28 54.88 (52 1:40.23 (42) 24 
24 Boys Tucker Trettel DSQ 42.38 (20 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2014 2:22:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved