Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
week 3 team results¹
Corporate Week 3 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
1/29/2014 6:30 PM

week 3 indv results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/29/2014                     Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 3 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 234 1 Compe Brzoska Scot 31.80 (1) 31.33 (2) 1:03.13 (1) 
2 178 6 Mt. T Deverry Ray 31.68 (1) 31.51 (1) 1:03.19 (1) 
3 59 1 Mt. T Cole Andrew 31.94 (2) 31.32 (1) 1:03.26 (2) 
4 23 4 Masci Lussier Andy 32.04 (1) 31.41 (1) 1:03.45 (1) 
5 238 7 Compe Stapleton Tom 32.33 (1) 32.38 (1) 1:04.71 (1) 
6 299 1 Compe Isner Chris 32.55 (3) 32.57 (3) 1:05.12 (3) 
7 189 4 Mt. T Belanger Mike 32.84 (2) 32.49 (2) 1:05.33 (2) 
8 171 6 Compe Taloumis John 33.06 (2) 32.66 (2) 1:05.72 (2) 
9 20 8 Mt. T Rothermel Jenna 33.01 (1) 32.76 (1) 1:05.77 (1) 
10 213 1 Compe Monroe Dillon 33.48 (4) 33.07 (4) 1:06.55 (4) 
11 167 4 North Savage Jay 33.63 (3) 33.01 (3) 1:06.64 (3) 
12 103 4 North Mahoney Jim 33.79 (4) 33.05 (4) 1:06.84 (4) 
13 22 5 Tip and Carrara Evan 34.47 (1) 33.23 (1) 1:07.70 (1) 
14 82 8 Mt. T Bonkowski Erica 34.32 (2) 33.59 (2) 1:07.91 (2) 
15 188 6 North Lesko Bill 34.10 (3) 34.03 (3) 1:08.13 (3) 
16 237 1 Compe Potts Brian 34.31 (5) 34.06 (6) 1:08.37 (5) 
17 86 2 North Dachos Tim 34.27 (1) 34.25 (2) 1:08.52 (1) 
18 89 1 Mt. T Cowieson Ross 34.78 (7) 33.91 (5) 1:08.69 (6) 
19 124 5 Team Giannetti Joe 34.79 (2) 33.97 (2) 1:08.76 (2) 
20 160 1 Conce Gonet Michael 34.48 (6) 34.36 (7) 1:08.84 (7) 
21 301 34.85 (2) 34.00 (1) 1:08.85 (1) 
22 53 2 Team Brown Jack 34.73 (2) 34.22 (1) 1:08.95 (2) 
23 71 4 Bland Drohen Andy 34.67 (5) 34.39 (5) 1:09.06 (5) 
24 227 7 Compe Moriarty Greg 34.91 (2) 34.36 (2) 1:09.27 (2) 
25 43 2 Compe Sznicer Seth 34.99 (3) 34.30 (3) 1:09.29 (3) 
26 87 2 Bland Wright jeffrey 35.27 (4) 34.64 (4) 1:09.91 (4) 
27 95 3 Gags Fulton Mark 34.91 (1) 35.11 (3) 1:10.02 (1) 
28 132 3 Gags OConnor Jeff 35.60 (3) 34.44 (1) 1:10.04 (2) 
29 70 3 NES Geeleher Ryan 35.65 (4) 35.07 (2) 1:10.72 (3) 
30 148 6 Mt. T Desmond Steve 35.77 (4) 35.28 (4) 1:11.05 (4) 
31 81 7 Mt. T Bonkowski Joe 35.61 (3) 35.44 (3) 1:11.05 (3) 
32 127 3 Team Gearing Brett 35.37 (2) 35.85 (6) 1:11.22 (4) 
33 177 5 Mt. T Morin Greg 35.69 (3) 35.66 (3) 1:11.35 (3) 
34 84 9 Compe Spoja Penny 36.22 (1) 35.27 (1) 1:11.49 (1) 
35 126 4 Team Kettles Luke 35.62 (6) 35.91 (6) 1:11.53 (6) 
36 190 6 Mt. T Grden Steve 36.02 (5) 35.58 (5) 1:11.60 (5) 
37 257 3 Masci Freeman Brian 35.90 (5) 35.71 (5) 1:11.61 (5) 
38 159 5 Conce Gonet Thomas 35.91 (4) 35.73 (4) 1:11.64 (4) 
39 7 1 Tip and Dechristopher Andr 36.46 (9) 35.23 (8) 1:11.69 (8) 
40 194 3 The M Sears Brian 36.23 (6) 35.67 (4) 1:11.90 (6) 
41 40 2 Compe Topor Chris 36.14 (5) 36.10 (6) 1:12.24 (5) 
42 45 3 North Dillard Keith 36.37 (7) 35.88 (7) 1:12.25 (7) 
43 138 5 Compe Dineen Todd 36.40 (5) 35.87 (5) 1:12.27 (5) 
44 201 4 The M Stevens Michael 36.27 (7) 36.24 (8) 1:12.51 (7) 
45 64 4 North Scott David 36.69 (9) 36.01 (7) 1:12.70 (8) 
46 50 2 Sage Balicki Bryan 36.80 (6) 35.92 (5) 1:12.72 (6) 
47 30 4 Bland Wakelin John 36.31 (8) 36.72 (9) 1:13.03 (9) 
48 300 36.57 (3) 36.47 (3) 1:13.04 (2) 
49 75 9 North ORiordan Siobhan 36.91 (2) 36.39 (2) 1:13.30 (2) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2014 7:58:15 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved