Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
week 3 indv results¹
Corporate Week 3 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
1/29/2014 6:30 PM

week 3 team results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/29/2014                 Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 3 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Competitive Edge Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
234 1 Brzoska Scot 31.80 (1) 31.33 (2) 1:03.13 (1) 1000 * 
238 7 Stapleton Tom 32.33 (1) 32.38 (1) 1:04.71 (1) 1000 * 
299 1 Isner Chris 32.55 (3) 32.57 (3) 1:05.12 (3) 908 
171 6 Taloumis John 33.06 (2) 32.66 (2) 1:05.72 (2) 952 * 
213 1 Monroe Dillon 33.48 (4) 33.07 (4) 1:06.55 (4) 867 
237 1 Potts Brian 34.31 (5) 34.06 (6) 1:08.37 (5) 830 
227 7 Moriarty Greg 34.91 (2) 34.36 (2) 1:09.27 (2) 952 
43 2 Sznicer Seth 34.99 (3) 34.30 (3) 1:09.29 (3) 908 
84 9 Spoja Penny 36.22 (1) 35.27 (1) 1:11.49 (1) 1000 * 
40 2 Topor Chris 36.14 (5) 36.10 (6) 1:12.24 (5) 830 
138 5 Dineen Todd 36.40 (5) 35.87 (5) 1:12.27 (5) 830 
225 7 Olson Robert 40.46 (10 40.86 (10 1:21.32 (11) 655 
79 13 Morrell Jamie 42.36 (2) 42.64 (4) 1:25.00 (2) 952 
90 13 Habicht Peter 52.28 (10 53.41 (12 1:45.69 (11) 655 
8 8 Scherpa Chloe 
56 8 Scherpa Stephanie 
136 1 Isner Andrew 
137 5 Kleeburg John 
196 6 Scherpa William 
 
Team : Gags Patrol Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
95 3 Fulton Mark 34.91 (1) 35.11 (3) 1:10.02 (1) 1000 * 
132 3 OConnor Jeff 35.60 (3) 34.44 (1) 1:10.04 (2) 952 * 
220 7 Rogers Tim 38.22 (6) 38.02 (6) 1:16.24 (6) 795 
149 15 Gagliarducci Jay 42.82 (1) 43.44 (2) 1:26.26 (1) 1000 * 
3 7 Mendes Jay 44.77 (14 42.61 (12 1:27.38 (13) 610 
117 14 Garriepy Krista 50.74 (1) 49.82 (1) 1:40.56 (1) 1000 * 
114 13 Power Jeff 1:00.28 (12 45.94 (10 1:46.22 (12) 632 
120 4 Garriepy John 
128 3 Follett Steve 
261 7 Frye Steve 
 
Team : Mt. Tom Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
178 6 Deverry Ray 31.68 (1) 31.51 (1) 1:03.19 (1) 1000 * 
59 1 Cole Andrew 31.94 (2) 31.32 (1) 1:03.26 (2) 952 * 
189 4 Belanger Mike 32.84 (2) 32.49 (2) 1:05.33 (2) 952 
20 8 Rothermel Jenna 33.01 (1) 32.76 (1) 1:05.77 (1) 1000 * 
82 8 Bonkowski Erica 34.32 (2) 33.59 (2) 1:07.91 (2) 952 
89 1 Cowieson Ross 34.78 (7) 33.91 (5) 1:08.69 (6) 795 
148 6 Desmond Steve 35.77 (4) 35.28 (4) 1:11.05 (4) 867 
81 7 Bonkowski Joe 35.61 (3) 35.44 (3) 1:11.05 (3) 908 
177 5 Morin Greg 35.69 (3) 35.66 (3) 1:11.35 (3) 908 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2014 7:57:49 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved