Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2nd Run Start List¹
ATMORE MEMORIAL - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - SPIRIT MTN
2/2/2014 10:00 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ATMORE MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 5.00 2/ 2/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1993 STRAND, Matthew 56 56 1995 NULL JAEKELS, John  
2 2 1995 SULLIVAN, Bridger 57 57 1996 TR2 HILBERT, Michael  
3 3 1995 DUKE, William 58 58 1996 BKH BREMER, Grant  
4 4 1995 TR2 MURRAY, Michael 59 59 1996 DAVIDSON, Brian  
5 5 1987 BALLABIO, Aldo 60 60 1995 BKH DRITZ, Jack  
6 6 1991 WRIGHT, Cole 61 61 1997 AFT BAKER, Peter  
7 7 1995 SBA TALBOTT, Marc 62 62 1997 AFT MIDTLIEN, Jack  
8 8 1994 DEMSCHAR, Daniel 63 63 1996 WIL BELDIN, Johnathan  
9 9 1992 SMITH, Warren Cummin 64 64 1997 TR2 SCHNEIDER, Jack  
10 10 1990 KIDD, Charlie 65 65 1997 AFT MAGNOTTO, J C  
11 11 1994 COOKSON, Bryan 66 66 1990 TNY HICKS, Eric  
12 12 1995 HALL, Max 67 67 1997 PRT VAN ITALLIE, Derek  
13 13 1994 THEIS, Tyler 68 68 1997 BYN STEWART, John  
14 14 1994 DAVIS, Devin 69 69 1995 SIEGEL, Isaac  
15 15 1987 SEREBRAKIAN, Arman 70 70 1996 DUL PARKER, Jacob  
16 16 1996 WILSON, Cody 71 71 1996 MRT GOTTLIEB, Jeremy  
17 17 1990 PSM HARRIS, Reilly 72 72 1997 LAX JOHNSON, Eric  
18 18 1995 SBA PLANT, Riley 73 73 1996 DUL THICKENS, Jonathan  
19 19 1994 WONG, Anthony 74 74 1997 LAX PAULUS, Rainer  
20 20 1993 PRT HUNTER, Taylor 75 75 1995 GIL KNACK, Spencer  
21 21 1996 BKH O BRIEN, Keilan 76 76 1996 BKH NGUYEN, Vy  
22 22 1995 VANZON-BORWICK, Jack 77 77 1996 DUL STENDER, JB  
23 23 1993 ELLER, Bryce 78 78 1995 ASB FEICHTMEIER, Joey  
24 24 1996 SSWSC KJOS, Zak 79 79 1996 JUDD, Ben  
25 25 1995 SANTANIELLO, Nick 80 80 1997 BKH MITCHELL, Matthew  
26 26 1997 FREEMAN, Adam 81 81 1995 DUL BIANCHI, Alexander  
27 27 1995 HADERLE, Brannen 82 82 1967 BENNETT, Bob  
28 28 1994 BURTON, Andrew 83 83 1995 AFT CARLSON, Brock  
29 29 1995 BEGOR, Cortland 84 84 1997 BKH BAO, Dennis  
30 30 1996 BKH ANKENY, Teddy 85 85 1997 PRT POTOK, Bryce  
31 31 1995 TR2 LINDY, Taylor 86 86 1997 BYN LUNDTEIGEN, Garret  
32 32 1996 CALARCO, Matthew 87 87 1997 REYNOLDS, William  
33 33 1997 GRIFFITH, Ian 88 88 1996 TR2 SCHNEIDER, Eric  
34 34 1996 BALIN, Trent 89 89 1996 MRT KLEIN, Tanner  
35 35 1994 ALVAREZ, Dylan 90 90 1997 AFT O CONNOR, Stephen  
36 36 1995 FULLER, Jordan 91 91 1997 AFT ST. GEORGE, Warren  
37 37 1995 THOMASON, Joey 92 92 1997 PRT KOSIK, Killian  
38 38 1995 SBA BAROUNOS, Alex 93 93 1997 NNR AIKENS, Gregory  
39 39 1995 AFT OLIN, Teagan 94 94 1996 MEADOS, George  
40 40 1995 ASB BOURDO, Jack 95 95 1997 WIN SCHUMACHER, Andrew  
41 41 1996 KIRWOOD, Clayton 96 96 1996 MRT HOMBURG, Mitchell  
42 42 1996 TOWNSEND, Michael 97 97 1997 MAZURKEWICH, Bradley  
43 43 1995 BKH MORRISON, Bradford 98 98 1997 TR2 MURRAY, Ryan  
44 44 1996 LAX BARTLEY, Nathan 99 99 1995 MERCHANT, John  
45 45 1996 DUL BORASH, Matthew 100 100 1997 ILIES, Tudor  
46 46 1996 LANE, Colby 101 101 1997 GIL ERHARD, Clayton  
47 47 1996 BYN LUNDTEIGEN, Gunnar 102 102 1995 GIL TURNER, Alex  
48 48 1996 SSWSC DE JONG, Devin 103 103 1997 GIL WERLEY, Zachary  
49 49 1994 AFT ALLISON, Jake  
50 50 1995 DUL DEROCHER, Alex  
51 51 1996 WHYTE, Robert  
52 52 1995 PRT CALLAHAN, Ryan  
53 53 1996 MRT ARNESON, Tommy  
54 54 1997 BKH KIESEL, Peter  
55 55 1996 AFT KENNEDY, Oliver  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved