Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2nd Run Start List¹
ATMORE MEMORIAL - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - SPIRIT MTN
2/1/2014 10:00 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ATMORE MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 5.00 2/ 1/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1994 THEIS, Tyler 56 56 1996 WHYTE, Robert  
2 2 1990 ACOSTA, Christopher 57 57 1995 PRT CALLAHAN, Ryan  
3 3 1994 DEMSCHAR, Daniel 58 58 1996 MRT ARNESON, Tommy  
4 4 1990 KIDD, Charlie 59 59 1997 BKH KIESEL, Peter  
5 5 1987 WILSON, Ryan 60 60 1996 AFT KENNEDY, Oliver  
6 6 1987 SEREBRAKIAN, Arman 61 61 1995 NULL JAEKELS, John  
7 7 1992 SMITH, Warren Cummin 62 62 1996 TR2 HILBERT, Michael  
8 8 1995 SBA TALBOTT, Marc 63 63 1996 BKH BREMER, Grant  
9 9 1987 BALLABIO, Aldo 64 64 1996 DAVIDSON, Brian  
10 10 1995 LEEVER, Alex 65 65 1992 CU-D ZILVERBERG, Johnathon 
11 11 1988 STIEGLER, Seppi 66 66 1995 BKH DRITZ, Jack  
12 12 1995 SPROCK, Ty 67 67 1997 AFT BAKER, Peter  
13 13 1995 HALL, Max 68 68 1997 AFT MIDTLIEN, Jack  
14 14 1993 STRAND, Matthew 69 69 1996 WIL BELDIN, Johnathan  
15 15 1991 WRIGHT, Cole 70 70 1997 TR2 SCHNEIDER, Jack  
16 16 1995 DUKE, William 71 71 1997 AFT MAGNOTTO, J C  
17 17 1995 SULLIVAN, Bridger 72 72 1990 TNY HICKS, Eric  
18 18 1994 DAVIS, Devin 73 73 1997 PRT VAN ITALLIE, Derek  
19 19 1994 COOKSON, Bryan 74 74 1997 BYN STEWART, John  
20 20 1995 TR2 MURRAY, Michael 75 75 1995 SIEGEL, Isaac  
21 21 1996 WILSON, Cody 76 76 1996 DUL PARKER, Jacob  
22 22 1990 PSM HARRIS, Reilly 77 77 1996 MRT GOTTLIEB, Jeremy  
23 23 1995 SBA PLANT, Riley 78 78 1997 LAX JOHNSON, Eric  
24 24 1994 ASB WONG, Anthony 79 79 1996 DUL THICKENS, Jonathan  
25 25 1993 PRT HUNTER, Taylor 80 80 1993 KIRCHER, Andrew  
26 26 1996 BKH O BRIEN, Keilan 81 81 1997 LAX PAULUS, Rainer  
27 27 1995 VANZON-BORWICK, Jack 82 82 1995 GIL KNACK, Spencer  
28 28 1993 ELLER, Bryce 83 83 1996 BKH NGUYEN, Vy  
29 29 1996 SSWSC KJOS, Zak 84 84 1996 DUL STENDER, JB  
30 30 1995 SANTANIELLO, Nick 85 85 1995 ASB FEICHTMEIER, Joey  
31 31 1997 FREEMAN, Adam 86 86 1996 JUDD, Ben  
32 32 1995 HADERLE, Brannen 87 87 1997 BKH MITCHELL, Matthew  
33 33 1994 BURTON, Andrew 88 88 1995 DUL BIANCHI, Alexander  
34 34 1995 BEGOR, Cortland 89 89 1967 BENNETT, Bob  
35 35 1996 BKH ANKENY, Teddy 90 90 1995 AFT CARLSON, Brock  
36 36 1995 TR2 LINDY, Taylor 91 91 1997 BKH BAO, Dennis  
37 37 1996 CALARCO, Matthew 92 92 1997 PRT POTOK, Bryce  
38 38 1997 GRIFFITH, Ian 93 93 1997 BYN LUNDTEIGEN, Garret  
39 39 1996 BALIN, Trent 94 94 1997 REYNOLDS, William  
40 40 1994 ALVAREZ, Dylan 95 95 1996 TR2 SCHNEIDER, Eric  
41 41 1995 FULLER, Jordan 96 96 1996 MRT KLEIN, Tanner  
42 42 1995 THOMASON, Joey 97 97 1997 AFT O CONNOR, Stephen  
43 43 1995 SBA BAROUNOS, Alex 98 98 1997 AFT ST. GEORGE, Warren  
44 44 1995 AFT OLIN, Teagan 99 99 1997 PRT KOSIK, Killian  
45 45 1995 ASB BOURDO, Jack 100 100 1997 NNR AIKENS, Gregory  
46 46 1996 KIRWOOD, Clayton 101 101 1997 WIN SCHUMACHER, Andrew  
47 47 1996 TOWNSEND, Michael 102 102 1996 MRT HOMBURG, Mitchell  
48 48 1995 BKH MORRISON, Bradford 103 103 1997 MAZURKEWICH, Bradley  
49 49 1996 LAX BARTLEY, Nathan 104 104 1996 MEADOS, George  
50 50 1996 DUL BORASH, Matthew 105 105 1997 TR2 MURRAY, Ryan  
51 51 1996 LANE, Colby 106 106 1995 MERCHANT, John  
52 52 1996 BYN LUNDTEIGEN, Gunnar 107 107 1997 ILIES, Tudor  
53 53 1996 SSWSC DE JONG, Devin 108 108 1997 GIL ERHARD, Clayton  
54 54 1994 AFT ALLISON, Jake 109 109 1995 GIL TURNER, Alex  
55 55 1995 DUL DEROCHER, Alex 110 110 1997 GIL WERLEY, Zachary  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved