Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/28/2014 5:00 PM

Results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2014                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
CCC Slalom Host: Freeport 
Yarmouth, Greely and Falmouth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F GRE Jeanette Cunningha 25.77 (1) 27.90 (1) 53.67 (1) 
2 2 F YAR Catherine Ralph 28.90 (2) 31.04 (2) 59.94 (2) 
3 7 F GRE Ella Novick 29.35 (3) 32.29 (3) 1:01.64 (3) 
4 17 F FAL Alison Noyes 29.51 (4) 40.40 (7) 1:09.91 (4) 
5 11 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 30.76 (5) 39.35 (6) 1:10.11 (5) 
6 16 F GRE Greta Van Curan 33.81 (6) 38.66 (5) 1:12.47 (6) 
7 4 F FAL Molly Lento 35.87 (8) 37.08 (4) 1:12.95 (7) 
8 28 F GRE Olivia Murley 35.63 (7) 40.47 (8) 1:16.10 (8) 
9 21 F FAL Kaitlyn Dowling 36.47 (9) 40.52 (9) 1:16.99 (9) 
10 6 F YAR Emily Glass 37.73 (10) 43.87 (10) 1:21.60 (10) 
11 5 F FREE Kaia Williams 38.07 (11) 49.80 (14) 1:27.87 (11) 
12 20 F GRE Erin ODonovan 40.04 (13) 48.04 (11) 1:28.08 (12) 
13 24 F GRE Katie Curran 40.34 (14) 48.86 (12) 1:29.20 (13) 
14 10 F YAR Natalia Powers 40.59 (16) 50.23 (15) 1:30.82 (14) 
15 32 F GRE Danielle Holt 40.38 (15) 50.74 (16) 1:31.12 (15) 
16 31 F FAL Olivia DeWolf 45.26 (20) 49.54 (13) 1:34.80 (16) 
17 15 F YAR Kirsten Thomas 43.48 (18) 57.05 (20) 1:40.53 (17) 
18 36 F GRE Katie Steinberg 44.81 (19) 55.76 (18) 1:40.57 (18) 
19 9 F FREE Alexandra Wagner 46.96 (22) 54.14 (17) 1:41.10 (19) 
20 34 F FAL Stella Santucci 45.41 (21) 58.39 (21) 1:43.80 (20) 
21 18 F FREE Maggie Murray 41.48 (17) 1:02.64 (22) 1:44.12 (21) 
22 8 F FAL Clara Geci 49.15 (23) 55.94 (19) 1:45.09 (22) 
23 30 F GRE Daniella Crane 39.64 (12) 1:09.72 (24) 1:49.36 (23) 
24 25 F FAL Elizabeth Seeker 59.73 (24) 1:03.84 (23) 2:03.57 (24) 
25 35 F GRE Jordan Bryant 1:03.55 (25) 1:11.71 (25) 2:15.26 (25) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 M YAR Hayden VanAlstine 25.94 (1) 26.51 (1) 52.45 (1) 
2 85 M FAL Gibson Scott 27.68 (3) 27.90 (2) 55.58 (2) 
3 91 M YAR Owen Bohrman 31.05 (6) 33.24 (3) 1:04.29 (3) 
4 59 M FAL Nicholas Shapiro 29.27 (4) 35.24 (6) 1:04.51 (4) 
5 50 M FAL Ethan Livingood 31.02 (5) 34.02 (5) 1:05.04 (5) 
6 77 M FAL Ben Adey 32.36 (9) 33.85 (4) 1:06.21 (6) 
7 70 M YAR Charlie Hunter 32.32 (8) 40.44 (7) 1:12.76 (7) 
8 72 M FAL Angus Christie 27.53 (2) 45.81 (14) 1:13.34 (8) 
9 60 M FREE Aaron Rusiecki 35.82 (14) 44.27 (13) 1:20.09 (9) 
10 81 M FAL Griffin Bartholome 38.01 (15) 42.59 (10) 1:20.60 (10) 
11 47 M FREE Jesse Bennell 38.76 (16) 42.02 (9) 1:20.78 (11) 
12 108 M FAL Everett Metchick 39.54 (18) 41.35 (8) 1:20.89 (12) 
13 43 M FREE Nicholas Adams 40.35 (20) 42.68 (11) 1:23.03 (13) 
14 45 M GRE Jack Gustafson 39.74 (19) 43.93 (12) 1:23.67 (14) 
15 37 M FREE Griffin Agnese 34.80 (12) 49.46 (18) 1:24.26 (15) 
16 42 M FAL Jake Leavitt 39.05 (17) 51.28 (21) 1:30.33 (16) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2014 6:44:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved