Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC-SMAA Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/27/2014 5:00 PM

Results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/27/2014                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
WMC-SMAA Slalom Host: Yarmouth 
Cheverus, Fryeburg, Gray New Gloucester and Marshwood 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 79 F MARSH Syrene Sophia 54.23 (2) 57.40 (2) 1:51.63 (1) 
2 77 F YAR Dorsett Chapin 54.91 (3) 57.04 (1) 1:51.95 (2) 
3 82 F FA Shea Mary 57.51 (5) 1:02.08 (5) 1:59.59 (3) 
4 81 F YAR Van Alstine Hannah 59.35 (7) 1:01.48 (4) 2:00.83 (4) 
5 83 F MARSH Wilber Riley 1:01.10 (9) 1:01.45 (3) 2:02.55 (5) 
6 80 F GNG McEvoy Keaton 1:00.30 (8) 1:05.31 (6) 2:05.61 (6) 
7 92 F YAR Bouton Anna 59.25 (6) 1:07.60 (8) 2:06.85 (7) 
8 85 F YAR Primeau Julia 53.68 (1) 1:15.05 (16) 2:08.73 (8) 
9 84 F GNG Holmquist Caitlin 1:03.89 (10) 1:09.76 (10) 2:13.65 (9) 
10 89 F MARSH Martin Olivia 1:05.09 (11) 1:09.55 (9) 2:14.64 (10) 
11 95 F YAR Condon Abby 1:12.33 (17) 1:06.32 (7) 2:18.65 (11) 
12 148 F CHEV Fossett Liz 1:05.97 (12) 1:13.93 (13) 2:19.90 (12) 
13 87 F FA Friedman Laura 1:07.64 (14) 1:12.86 (12) 2:20.50 (13) 
14 98 F MARSH Bossi Brittany 1:08.49 (15) 1:14.09 (14) 2:22.58 (14) 
15 105 F MARSH Dowd Maggie 1:10.64 (16) 1:14.28 (15) 2:24.92 (15) 
16 93 F FA Davis Abby 1:06.30 (13) 1:21.78 (19) 2:28.08 (16) 
17 107 F YAR Opdahl Julie 1:15.68 (19) 1:12.82 (11) 2:28.50 (17) 
18 99 F YAR Noack Chloe 1:12.67 (18) 1:16.10 (17) 2:28.77 (18) 
19 103 F MARSH Pouliot Grace 1:19.64 (23) 1:19.10 (18) 2:38.74 (19) 
20 91 F GNG Sutherland Jennife 1:15.93 (20) 1:23.80 (21) 2:39.73 (20) 
21 94 F MARSH Manero Molly 1:21.38 (25) 1:22.13 (20) 2:43.51 (21) 
22 150 F CHEV Nappi Maria 1:16.37 (21) 1:31.57 (26) 2:47.94 (22) 
23 96 F FA Hansler Zinnia 1:21.03 (24) 1:28.96 (23) 2:49.99 (23) 
24 112 F MARSH Varner Olivia 1:24.39 (28) 1:28.60 (22) 2:52.99 (24) 
25 104 F YAR Waeldner Katie 1:22.21 (26) 1:31.20 (25) 2:53.41 (25) 
26 101 F FA Fink Juliet 1:27.43 (30) 1:29.46 (24) 2:56.89 (26) 
27 111 F MARSH Klossner Lane 1:26.41 (29) 1:34.71 (28) 3:01.12 (27) 
28 110 F MARSH McGee Nicole 1:30.24 (32) 1:31.81 (27) 3:02.05 (28) 
29 109 F YAR Pardales Isabella 1:28.67 (31) 1:37.51 (30) 3:06.18 (29) 
30 115 F MARSH Giblin Shannon 1:33.89 (34) 1:34.96 (29) 3:08.85 (30) 
31 113 F MARSH Tuano Colleen 1:23.42 (27) 1:49.34 (31) 3:12.76 (31) 
32 78 F FA Abraham Chelsea 57.06 (4) 2:24.25 (33) 3:21.31 (32) 
33 108 F MARSH Bossi Hannah 1:19.04 (22) 2:02.58 (32) 3:21.62 (33) 
34 152 F CHEV Jones Devon 1:32.65 (33) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 154 M BIDD Paradis Curtis 44.04 (1) 45.30 (1) 1:29.34 (1) 
2 120 M MARSH Beland Jason 47.51 (3) 48.00 (2) 1:35.51 (2) 
3 116 M YAR Eddy Rhys 49.56 (4) 50.15 (3) 1:39.71 (3) 
4 126 M GNG Wilcox Eric 50.65 (5) 52.02 (5) 1:42.67 (4) 
5 123 M YAR Woodbury Matthew 52.00 (6) 53.75 (6) 1:45.75 (5) 
6 118 M FA Leavitt Harrison 53.31 (7) 54.20 (7) 1:47.51 (6) 
7 129 M MARSH King James 55.86 (8) 55.75 (9) 1:51.61 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2014 10:13:52 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved