Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List Corrected¹
StartList Run 1¹
Southington SL no.2 - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CT - MOUNT SOUTHINGTON
2/2/2014 8:00 AM
Race will begin shortly

Unofficial Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SOUTHINGTON SL NO.2  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0307  
CT Youth Ski League FEBRUARY 2, 2014 
MOUNT SOUTHINGTON Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 6 E6425855 Greenberg, Rowan SUND/04 47.21 (34) 50.50 (28) 1:37.71 
2 7 E6500776 Clew-Bachrach, Esmee MOH/06 47.45 (36) 52.01 (35) 1:39.46 
3 3 E6522210 Faucher, Alexandra MTSO/05 47.84 (38) 51.80 (34) 1:39.64 
4 19 E6387405 Labalme, Sylvie MOH/04 55.40 (75) 46.57 (14) 1:41.97 
5 232 E6523322 Frommer, Ariella MOH/06 51.06 (59) 55.07 (50) 1:46.13 
6 230 E6458608 Hayes, Kelly POW/05 51.76 (62) 54.94 (49) 1:46.70 
7 22 E6470227 Defazio, Donatella SUND/04 50.94 (58) 55.90 (59) 1:46.84 
8 10 E6501657 Elms, Taylor MOH/05 51.44 (61) 55.46 (54) 1:46.90 
9 15 E6514512 Birk, Kyla SUND/05 53.21 (70) 55.25 (52) 1:48.46 
10 5 E6501630 Dhalla, Kayla MOH/04 52.58 (68) 56.57 (63) 1:49.15 
11 18 E6500333 Baclaski, Bailey SUND/04 52.78 (69) 56.97 (67) 1:49.75 
12 9 E6512901 Hutchings, Emily THDR/04 53.44 (71) 56.63 (66) 1:50.07 
13 8 E6518020 Nichols, Matilda MTSO/05 53.91 (72) 57.50 (71) 1:51.41 
14 14 E6514500 Binette, Rosemarie THDR/05 54.75 (74) 57.67 (72) 1:52.42 
15 4 E6453266 Bradley, Cassidy THDR/05 54.36 (73) 1:00.54 (78) 1:54.90 
16 2 E6501257 Dhalla, Rhea MOH/04 55.98 (76) 59.76 (77) 1:55.74 
17 233 E6523638 Visser, Arabella MTSO/04 58.08 (79) 1:02.06 (80) 2:00.14 
18 16 E6516991 Stavola, Hanna THDR/05 1:07.25 (84) 1:05.57 (85) 2:12.82 
19 231 E6519306 Slusarz, Katie THDR/04 1:10.65 (85) 1:11.17 (88) 2:21.82 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
24 E6524479 Chizak, Caroline THDR/04  
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
13 E6458931 Greenberg, Skye SUND/06 GATE 9 55.71 (57) 
12 E6511768 Nadel, Chiara MOH/05 GATE 9 52.72 (39) 
11 E6512581 Laorno, Kaitlyn THDR/05 GATE 35 58.75 (74) 
1 E6508577 Butterfield, Alice SUND/05 GATE 27 1:08.09 (86) 
21 E6522168 Liu, Claudia MOH/05 GATE 9 57.11 (69) 
20 E6517006 Stavola, Emily THDR/04 GATE 9 1:01.16 (79) 
17 E6519634 Butler, Ava MOH/05 GATE 9 56.57 (63) 
 
 
02-02-14 / MOUNT SOUTHINGTON LIST: NLW714 N0307 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved