Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC/SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/27/2014 5:00 PM

Results w/Team Score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/27/2014                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
WMC/SMAA GS Host: Lake Region 
Cape Elizabeth, Kennebunk and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 F CAPE Emma Landes 31.92 (1) 32.51 (1) 1:04.43 (1) 
2 14 F CAPE Sophie Hewitt 32.37 (2) 33.28 (2) 1:05.65 (2) 
3 21 F CAPE Caroline Paclat 32.77 (3) 33.82 (3) 1:06.59 (3) 
4 17 F CAPE Kinnon McGrath 32.80 (4) 33.94 (4) 1:06.74 (4) 
5 2 F CAPE Sara Paclat 33.45 (6) 33.94 (4) 1:07.39 (5) 
6 10 F CAPE Emma Dvorozniak 33.12 (5) 34.70 (6) 1:07.82 (6) 
7 3 F KENN Carly Sandler 34.60 (7) 35.34 (7) 1:09.94 (7) 
8 8 F KENN Lydia Corcoran 35.12 (8) 35.91 (9) 1:11.03 (8) 
9 25 F KENN Mae Mae Liautaud 35.52 (9) 35.63 (8) 1:11.15 (9) 
10 9 F WIND Cassie Symonds 35.97 (10) 37.41 (10) 1:13.38 (10) 
11 5 F WIND Carly Chasse 36.61 (11) 38.99 (12) 1:15.60 (11) 
12 28 F KENN Lauren Tishkevich 38.63 (13) 38.90 (11) 1:17.53 (12) 
13 6 F LRHS Nicole Marrucci 37.54 (12) 41.44 (14) 1:18.98 (13) 
14 11 F KENN Erin Snow 41.14 (15) 41.02 (13) 1:22.16 (14) 
15 1 F LRHS Samantha Marrucci 40.42 (14) 43.38 (15) 1:23.80 (15) 
16 15 F KENN Hannah Ingham 41.77 (16) 43.99 (16) 1:25.76 (16) 
17 24 F CAPE Abby McInerney 43.65 (18) 46.51 (17) 1:30.16 (17) 
18 29 F CAPE Vicky Szalontai 43.42 (17) 47.56 (19) 1:30.98 (18) 
19 19 F KENN Lindsey Hatch 45.59 (19) 46.93 (18) 1:32.52 (19) 
20 27 F CAPE Haley Fawcett 47.31 (20) 47.73 (20) 1:35.04 (20) 
21 16 F WIND Mary Brackett 47.63 (22) 48.98 (21) 1:36.61 (21) 
22 20 F WIND Emily Callahan 47.56 (21) 50.35 (22) 1:37.91 (22) 
23 22 F KENN Ally Coughlan 52.32 (23) 52.92 (23) 1:45.24 (23) 
24 23 F WIND Emily Gorrivan 55.49 (24) 53.71 (24) 1:49.20 (24) 
25 30 F KENN Micaela Wright 
26 12 F WIND Elizabeth Mycock 
27 26 F WIND Sarah Packard 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 M LRHS Taylor Davis 31.18 (1) 31.90 (1) 1:03.08 (1) 
2 34 M WIND Jack Brockelbank 32.36 (2) 32.45 (3) 1:04.81 (2) 
3 32 M CAPE Luke Dvorozniak 33.32 (3) 34.84 (6) 1:08.16 (3) 
4 37 M CAPE Jon Fiutak 36.27 (12) 32.19 (2) 1:08.46 (4) 
5 33 M KENN Garrett Trufant 33.87 (4) 34.74 (5) 1:08.61 (5) 
6 35 M LRHS Brendon Harmon 34.92 (8) 34.68 (4) 1:09.60 (6) 
7 51 M LRHS Brandon Silvia 34.84 (7) 35.26 (7) 1:10.10 (7) 
8 42 M LRHS Connor Andrews 34.63 (6) 35.74 (9) 1:10.37 (8) 
9 43 M CAPE Gustav Sonesson 35.23 (10) 35.40 (8) 1:10.63 (9) 
10 49 M KENN Aidan Corcoran 35.11 (9) 35.91 (10) 1:11.02 (10) 
11 57 M LRHS Timmy Cronin 34.46 (5) 36.92 (14) 1:11.38 (11) 
12 46 M LRHS Jeremy Black 35.53 (11) 36.43 (11) 1:11.96 (12) 
13 41 M WIND Kyle Joseph 36.84 (13) 36.88 (13) 1:13.72 (13) 
14 44 M KENN Eric Yemma 37.07 (15) 36.82 (12) 1:13.89 (14) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2014 5:56:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved