Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Montage Mountain Open - Youth 1 - Dual, Combined
USA - PA - Montage Mountain
1/19/2014 10:00 AM

Offical Race Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/25/2014                     Page 1 
 
Montage Mountain Open 
Youth Race 
 
 
CLASS : F2 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 37 F2 Julia Dementyev 40.32 (1) 39.20 (1) 1:19.52 (1) 
2 58 F2 Rhiannon Koss 51.91 (2) 54.01 (2) 1:45.92 (2) 
3 34 F2 Caitllyn Roever 1:06.23 (3) 1:11.60 (3) 2:17.83 (3) 
 
CLASS : F3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 F3 Tylea Alpaugh 33.78 (2) 34.59 (1) 1:08.37 (1) 
2 38 F3 Anna Greenberg 33.43 (1) 35.79 (2) 1:09.22 (2) 
3 39 F3 Katrina Howard 36.22 (3) 36.80 (3) 1:13.02 (3) 
4 47 F3 Michelle Dubrovsky 37.77 (4) 38.15 (4) 1:15.92 (4) 
5 55 F3 Katana Evans 38.82 (5) 39.56 (5) 1:18.38 (5) 
6 48 F3 Eden Dubrovsky 39.72 (6) 40.93 (6) 1:20.65 (6) 
 
CLASS : F4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 44 F4 Rebecca Roque 30.80 (1) 31.53 (1) 1:02.33 (1) 
2 51 F4 Christina Mecca 33.02 (2) 33.75 (2) 1:06.77 (2) 
3 41 F4 TigerLily Klisanin 42.36 (3) 43.11 (3) 1:25.47 (3) 
 
CLASS : M1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 61 M1 Trevor Radvanyi 35.98 (1) 36.53 (1) 1:12.51 (1) 
2 46 M1 Dennis Losett 39.75 (2) 37.94 (2) 1:17.69 (2) 
3 54 M1 Maxwell Roth 44.17 (3) 42.54 (3) 1:26.71 (3) 
4 50 M1 Joseph McIntyre 53.92 (4) 1:05.31 (4) 1:59.23 (4) 
 
CLASS : M2 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 43 M2 Nickholas Roque 32.05 (1) 31.28 (1) 1:03.33 (1) 
2 32 M2 Dominick Scalise 38.23 (2) 39.66 (2) 1:17.89 (2) 
3 31 M2 Adin Hopkins 41.67 (3) 42.30 (4) 1:23.97 (3) 
4 42 M2 Jeffrey Cardimona 45.64 (4) 41.95 (3) 1:27.59 (4) 
5 33 M2 William Roever 48.94 (5) 49.06 (5) 1:38.00 (5) 
6 49 M2 Thomas McIntyre 51.03 (6) 51.74 (6) 1:42.77 (6) 
 
CLASS : M3 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 M3 Daniel Deshler 34.37 (2) 33.17 (1) 1:07.54 (1) 
2 36 M3 Stephen Postupak 34.38 (3) 33.48 (2) 1:07.86 (2) 
3 57 M3 Artie Menachini 34.36 (1) 34.49 (3) 1:08.85 (3) 
4 30 M3 Adam Nitch 35.02 (4) 35.95 (4) 1:10.97 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2014 1:17:01 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved