Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
GACP Carnival 2 Ski Off - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River Resort
1/26/2014 12:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/26/2014                 Page 1 
 
GACP Carnival 2 Ski Off 
Sunday River Resort 
January 26, 2014 
 
Each team must have 7 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : COL Total Time : 7:02.77 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
79 M14 Jake Miller 25.73 (2) 26.74 (2) 52.47 (2) * 
78 M14 Luke Guthrie 26.37 (4) 27.51 (4) 53.88 (4) * 
72 W14 Julia Harding 27.93 (1) 27.32 (1) 55.25 (1) * 
76 W10 Sara Riedell 30.58 (1) 31.57 (1) 1:02.15 (1) * 
73 W12 Rylee Shaw 32.43 (5) 32.51 (6) 1:04.94 (5) * 
77 W10 Samantha Walker 33.55 (6) 33.45 (4) 1:07.00 (5) * 
75 W10 Natalie Hagood 32.87 (5) 34.21 (6) 1:07.08 (6) * 
83 M10 Henrik Stjernfeldt 33.96 (5) 33.38 (4) 1:07.34 (4) 
84 M8 Robie Sumner 38.03 (3) 38.86 (2) 1:16.89 (2) 
74 W12 Chloe Hancock 
80 M12 Ben Adey DNF 26.59 (2) 
81 M12 Mac Lindesy 
82 M10 Ben Baroni 
85 M8 Owen McGowan 36.54 (2) DNF 
 
Team : DAR Total Time : 7:06.93 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
50 M14 Andrew Bruno 24.80 (1) 25.23 (1) 50.03 (1) * 
55 M10 Sam Wolf 28.39 (1) 29.70 (1) 58.09 (1) * 
46 W12 Tea Baugartner 30.20 (1) 30.25 (1) 1:00.45 (1) * 
54 M12 Peyton McKee 30.28 (1) 31.81 (3) 1:02.09 (1) * 
56 M10 Tate Andrews 32.06 (4) 32.83 (3) 1:04.89 (3) * 
49 W10 Riley Jerome 32.40 (3) 32.85 (2) 1:05.25 (3) * 
48 W10 Anya Monson 32.83 (4) 33.30 (3) 1:06.13 (4) * 
47 W12 Natalie Hughes 34.35 (7) 35.32 (7) 1:09.67 (7) 
58 M8 Jeff Adey 35.00 (1) 36.68 (1) 1:11.68 (1) 
53 M12 Avery Shaw 36.40 (4) 36.34 (6) 1:12.74 (4) 
45 W14 Emma Woods 
51 M14 Jack McGowan 
52 M14 Parker Landsberger 
57 M10 Michael Hartai 
 
Team : BC Total Time : 7:09.71 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
135 M14 Shea Hamson 26.05 (3) 26.84 (3) 52.89 (3) * 
129 W14 Zoe Belge 29.05 (2) 29.56 (2) 58.61 (2) * 
136 M14 Alex Hagood 29.01 (6) 30.12 (7) 59.13 (6) * 
138 W12 Leonie Flacke 30.20 (1) 30.96 (2) 1:01.16 (2) * 
132 W12 Cameron Simard 32.08 (4) 31.25 (3) 1:03.33 (4) * 
131 W12 Ellie Toner 33.45 (6) 32.14 (5) 1:05.59 (6) * 
134 W10 Amelia Wyse 33.77 (7) 35.23 (7) 1:09.00 (7) * 
140 M10 Jonahan Coombs 34.70 (6) 35.51 (6) 1:10.21 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/26/2014 13:13:19 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved