Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
1st run results¹
2nd run results¹
U12 / U14 Central Division Qualifier - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - PATS PEAK SKI AREA
1/26/2014 9:30 AM

Overall class result¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
12 / U14 CENTRAL DIVISION QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0047  
PATS PEAK SKI TEAM JANUARY 26, 2014 
PATS PEAK SKI AREA EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 12 E6272270 Sommer, Celine GSC/03 50.41 48.91 1:39.32 
2 7 E6446748 Morris, Madison GSC/02 56.91 55.64 1:52.55 
3 1 E6355085 Alusic-Bingham, Malin CMCC/02 57.76 56.09 1:53.85 
4 22 E6407627 Gresla, Kristen GSC/02 1:00.08 56.48 1:56.56 
5 2 E6217330 Bidwell, Rayna GSC/02 58.72 58.50 1:57.22 
6 3 E6296627 Boshar, Mary RMST/02 58.39 59.73 1:58.12 
7 11 E6430954 Dematteis, Olivia CMCC/02 1:02.08 57.35 1:59.43 
8 10 E6281914 Locke, Addison PATS/02 1:01.35 59.50 2:00.85 
9 9 E6350943 Tracy, Jacklyn MCI/03 1:00.97 1:00.05 2:01.02 
10 6 E6468725 Crooker, Rosemary Jo CMCC/03 1:02.79 59.43 2:02.22 
11 8 E6424428 Sullivan, Piper RMST/03 1:01.20 1:01.09 2:02.29 
12 5 E6394526 Rioux, Jessica PATS/02 1:02.41 1:00.97 2:03.38 
13 30 E6444048 Fountain, Taryn GSC/03 1:03.04 1:00.35 2:03.39 
14 25 E6491485 Zankel, Maura PATS/02 1:05.04 1:03.55 2:08.59 
15 29 E6366414 Hughson, Samantha CMCC/02 1:06.03 1:02.77 2:08.80 
16 16 E6357321 Dishong, Ella CMCC/03 1:07.43 1:04.72 2:12.15 
17 43 E6467841 Knoell, Hollen CMCC/02 1:06.29 1:06.22 2:12.51 
17 20 E6164016 Berliner, Elizabeth PATS/02 1:07.24 1:05.27 2:12.51 
19 28 E6489952 Licata, Blake PATS/03 1:07.37 1:05.65 2:13.02 
20 31 E6523190 Wolfinger, Riley PATS/03 1:06.99 1:07.02 2:14.01 
21 26 E6510241 Weaver, Arianna CMCC/02 1:10.20 1:04.24 2:14.44 
22 41 E6497644 Boyajaian, Samantha GSC/02 1:11.74 1:05.65 2:17.39 
23 13 E6448185 Stanton, Jessica RMST/03 1:10.00 1:07.88 2:17.88 
24 37 E6469321 Pyle, Cassandra CMCC/03 1:09.94 1:07.96 2:17.90 
25 39 E6345442 Kittler, Kali CMCC/03 1:08.94 1:09.35 2:18.29 
26 32 E6505687 Robinson, Abigail CMCC/03 1:10.39 1:09.74 2:20.13 
27 38 E6499547 Jarvi, Abigail GSC/03 1:12.10 1:09.13 2:21.23 
28 35 E6469554 Beal, Caitlin CMCC/03 1:12.50 1:10.04 2:22.54 
29 34 E6523361 Manni, Avery PATS/03 1:14.46 1:14.53 2:28.99 
30 36 E6499797 Phipps, Isadora GSC/03 1:18.00 1:14.40 2:32.40 
31 18 E6503278 White, Olivia RMST/03 1:18.95 1:21.19 2:40.14 
32 33 E6502836 Stailey, Madeline GSC/03 1:22.46 1:20.99 2:43.45 
33 4 E6475739 Hammer, Catherine MCI/02 1:22.40 1:24.48 2:46.88 
 
 
26-01-14 / PATS PEAK SKI AREA LIST: NLW714 N0047 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved