Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
1st run results¹
Overall class result¹
U12 / U14 Central Division Qualifier - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - PATS PEAK SKI AREA
1/26/2014 9:30 AM

2nd run results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U12 / U14 CENTRAL DIVISION QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0046  
PATS PEAK SKI TEAM JANUARY 26, 2014 
PATS PEAK SKI AREA EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS 2ND RUN  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 53 E6394418 Major, Lars U12 GSC/02 51.36 (9)  
2 63 E6345473 Cummings, Camden U12 GSC/02 51.74 (10)  
3 60 E6407695 LaDue, CJ U12 MCI/02 52.59 (12)  
4 68 E6452705 Mcdonough, Kevin U12 GSC/02 52.66 (13)  
5 84 E6275760 Davis, James U12 GSC/03 54.14 (16)  
6 51 E6348530 Mann, Aiden U12 CMCC/02 54.83 (18)  
7 73 E6249965 Silloway, Connor U12 GSC/02 55.30 (20)  
8 58 E6356337 Sezgin, Owen U12 GSC/02 55.69 (21)  
9 77 E6274511 Taylor, Andrew U12 CMCC/02 55.76 (23)  
10 56 E6273151 Kearns, Zachary U12 PATS/02 55.77 (24)  
11 78 E6327637 Parys, Maxx U12 GSC/02 57.42 (25)  
12 86 E6302617 Robbins, Alex U12 GSC/02 57.67 (26)  
13 62 E6455625 Merriman, Everett U12 CMCC/02 59.89 (29)  
14 61 E6394507 Wolfinger, Aidan U12 PATS/02 1:00.25 (30)  
15 88 E6359109 Scigliano, Anthony U12 GSC/02 1:01.98 (34)  
16 59 E6217251 Fulton, George U12 RMST/02 1:02.64 (35)  
17 82 E6297700 Inwood, Thomas U12 GSC/02 1:03.14 (37)  
18 57 E6405039 Bell, Quade U12 CMCC/02 1:03.15 (38)  
19 76 E6273406 Johnson, Aidan U12 PATS/02 1:03.93 (41)  
20 67 E6397416 Krason, Noah U12 CMCC/02 1:04.49 (42)  
21 52 E6459229 Pierce, Simon U12 GG/02 1:04.90 (43)  
22 96 E6448075 Dudley, Nathan U12 GSC/03 1:07.77 (46)  
23 72 E6469381 Moritz, Segev U12 CMCC/03 1:08.76 (49)  
24 55 E6385120 Raymond, Logan U12 MCI/02 1:09.39 (51)  
25 71 E6390744 Delamater, Nicholas U12 PATS/02 1:09.76 (52)  
26 90 E6453234 Wilkinson, Toby U12 GSC/03 1:10.55 (54)  
27 80 E6273112 Theodore, Graham U12 PATS/02 1:11.34 (55)  
28 70 E6390339 Douglas, Calen U12 MCI/03 1:12.17 (57)  
29 81 E6348518 Mann, Maxfield U12 CMCC/02 1:12.70 (58)  
30 85 E6329422 Shea, Neil U12 PATS/03 1:13.35 (59)  
31 66 E6347370 Lipsy, Aden U12 PATS/03 1:13.41 (60)  
32 89 E6399879 Carroll, James U12 PATS/03 1:13.42 (61)  
33 64 E6272614 Jenkins, Josh U12 RMST/02 1:13.62 (63)  
34 94 E6464788 Avrahami, Oren U12 GSC/03 1:14.11 (64)  
 
26-01-14 / PATS PEAK SKI AREA LIST: NLM714 N0046 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved