Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
1st run results¹
2nd run results¹
U12 / U14 Central Division Qualifier - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - PATS PEAK SKI AREA
1/26/2014 9:30 AM

Overall class result¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U12 / U14 CENTRAL DIVISION QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0046  
PATS PEAK SKI TEAM JANUARY 26, 2014 
PATS PEAK SKI AREA EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 78 E6327637 Parys, Maxx GSC/02 45.77 57.42 1:43.19 
2 63 E6345473 Cummings, Camden GSC/02 52.62 51.74 1:44.36 
3 53 E6394418 Major, Lars GSC/02 54.36 51.36 1:45.72 
4 60 E6407695 LaDue, CJ MCI/02 54.47 52.59 1:47.06 
5 73 E6249965 Silloway, Connor GSC/02 55.72 55.30 1:51.02 
6 58 E6356337 Sezgin, Owen GSC/02 55.91 55.69 1:51.60 
7 77 E6274511 Taylor, Andrew CMCC/02 57.44 55.76 1:53.20 
8 56 E6273151 Kearns, Zachary PATS/02 57.86 55.77 1:53.63 
9 86 E6302617 Robbins, Alex GSC/02 57.15 57.67 1:54.82 
10 51 E6348530 Mann, Aiden CMCC/02 1:00.01 54.83 1:54.84 
11 82 E6297700 Inwood, Thomas GSC/02 52.49 1:03.14 1:55.63 
12 68 E6452705 Mcdonough, Kevin GSC/02 1:05.72 52.66 1:58.38 
13 62 E6455625 Merriman, Everett CMCC/02 1:00.03 59.89 1:59.92 
14 88 E6359109 Scigliano, Anthony GSC/02 1:00.05 1:01.98 2:02.03 
15 61 E6394507 Wolfinger, Aidan PATS/02 1:05.66 1:00.25 2:05.91 
16 59 E6217251 Fulton, George RMST/02 1:04.43 1:02.64 2:07.07 
17 76 E6273406 Johnson, Aidan PATS/02 1:04.19 1:03.93 2:08.12 
18 57 E6405039 Bell, Quade CMCC/02 1:05.67 1:03.15 2:08.82 
19 67 E6397416 Krason, Noah CMCC/02 1:06.08 1:04.49 2:10.57 
20 96 E6448075 Dudley, Nathan GSC/03 1:08.03 1:07.77 2:15.80 
21 71 E6390744 Delamater, Nicholas PATS/02 1:07.74 1:09.76 2:17.50 
22 72 E6469381 Moritz, Segev CMCC/03 1:09.23 1:08.76 2:17.99 
23 66 E6347370 Lipsy, Aden PATS/03 1:04.84 1:13.41 2:18.25 
24 55 E6385120 Raymond, Logan MCI/02 1:10.30 1:09.39 2:19.69 
25 80 E6273112 Theodore, Graham PATS/02 1:10.99 1:11.34 2:22.33 
26 90 E6453234 Wilkinson, Toby GSC/03 1:13.97 1:10.55 2:24.52 
27 85 E6329422 Shea, Neil PATS/03 1:12.68 1:13.35 2:26.03 
28 81 E6348518 Mann, Maxfield CMCC/02 1:14.01 1:12.70 2:26.71 
29 89 E6399879 Carroll, James PATS/03 1:13.41 1:13.42 2:26.83 
30 64 E6272614 Jenkins, Josh RMST/02 1:13.83 1:13.62 2:27.45 
31 83 E6451417 Elliott, Jack PATS/02 1:13.03 1:14.47 2:27.50 
32 94 E6464788 Avrahami, Oren GSC/03 1:13.42 1:14.11 2:27.53 
33 91 E6327824 Selleck, Matthew PATS/03 1:15.00 1:15.11 2:30.11 
34 69 E6408975 Stevens, Bradley RMST/02 1:16.19 1:16.60 2:32.79 
 
26-01-14 / PATS PEAK SKI AREA LIST: NLM714 N0046 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved