Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start¹
SPIRIT USSA RACE - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MN - SPIRIT MTN
1/26/2014 9:00 AM

Spirit GS Scor Men 1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SPIRIT USSA RACE - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 11.00 1/26/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 13 U18 AFT Hanson, Kate 56 81 U16 AFT Grengs, Holly  
2 75 U16 TR2 Frischmon, Elizabeth 57 70 U16 DUL Stone, Sidney  
3 30 U18 DUL Bremel, McKenzie 58 73 U16 AFT Beskar, Riley  
4 46 U16 AFT Schmelz, Sydney 59 104 U16 WEL Clothier, Kirstie  
5 18 U16 AFT Damberg, Juliana 60 89 U16 AFT Pechous, Josie  
6 42 U16 GIL Johnson, Ellie 61 407 U16 MASD Ludlow, Amanda  
7 44 U18 DUL Billings, Luci 62 78 U16 IND Garnett, Karin  
8 21 U21 BKH Nelson, Christina 63 82 U16 GIL Guidera, Jane  
9 31 U21 IND Anderson, Rachel 64 99 U16 TR2 Swanson, Mackenzie  
10 17 U18 LAX Leinfelder, Abby 65 76 U16 AFT Gaertner, Hanna  
11 24 U16 AFT Nash, Emily 66 102 U16 BKH Trenary, Anna  
12 28 U18 TR2 Engelbrekt, Amanda  
13 22 U18 BKH Gartner, Marlee  
14 11 U18 DUL Danelski, Madison  
15 98 U16 IND Stone, Alexandra  
16 8 U21 BKH Bork, Hailey  
17 16 U18 GIL Carolan, Molly  
18 94 U16 BKH Servais, Bailey  
19 108 U16 GIL Robillard, Grace  
20 57 U18 DUL Koch, Hannah  
21 95 U18 GIL Setchell, Alexandra  
22 110 U18 DUL Severson, Sarah  
23 84 U16 GIL Landa, Kylie  
24 55 U16 DUL Johnston, Kristen  
25 38 U16 TR2 Colway, Lauren  
26 187 U16 MASD Roulston, Anthea  
27 54 U16 TR2 Wangensteen, Hannah  
28 37 U16 TR2 Bohks, Dana  
29 36 U21 BKH Haworth, Allison  
30 41 U18 TR2 Clause, Caitlin  
31 66 U18 DUL Anderson, Stephanie  
32 56 U16 AFT Del Toro, Daniella  
33 59 U16 TR2 Schwickert, Greta  
34 25 U18 BKH Schwartz, Courtney  
35 97 U18 AFT Sorg, Gabriella  
36 90 U18 AFT Pechous, Rosie  
37 43 U18 DUL Hanson, Cara  
38 92 U16 AFT Raedeke, Maggie  
39 48 U16 GIL Pekurovsky, Polina  
40 63 U18 LAX Gardner, Alice  
41 51 U16 TR2 Cox, Kate  
42 91 U16 DUL Plude, Avery  
43 77 U16 AFT Gannon, Camille  
44 60 U16 BKH Hefko, Claire  
45 40 U16 TR2 Keim-Wolfe, Morgan  
46 71 U16 DUL Voigt, Samantha  
47 62 U16 GIL Cullen, Kelly  
48 85 U16 BKH Lee, Madison  
49 64 U18 DUL Plude, Courtney  
50 100 U16 DUL Thickens, Anna  
51 39 U18 BKH Sharpe, Emma  
52 83 U16 BKH Kuledge, Madison  
53 96 U16 WEL Sonnega, Skye  
54 88 U16 GIL Olsen, Brigitta  
55 72 U16 DUL Davis, Kate  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved