Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WOMENS GS TEAM¹
Womens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/23/2014 5:00 PM

WOMENS GS INDIVIDUAL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2014                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
Boyne Highland January 23, 2014 
Womens GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 251 A ER/TC Carlee McCardel 30.52 (1) 31.09 (1) 1:01.61 (1) 
2 66 A HS Tia Esposito 31.55 (2) 31.19 (2) 1:02.74 (2) 
3 62 A HS Sadie Cwikiel 31.64 (3) 31.98 (3) 1:03.62 (3) 
4 2 A BC Abigail Bohnet 32.78 (4) 32.32 (4) 1:05.10 (4) 
5 71 A HS Demi Trabucchi 32.88 (6) 33.00 (5) 1:05.88 (5) 
6 64 A HS Sydney Elkins 33.12 (7) 33.28 (7) 1:06.40 (6) 
7 53 A ER/TC Haley Chell 33.37 (8) 33.08 (6) 1:06.45 (7) 
8 105 A GRY Elle Smith 32.81 (5) 33.75 (10) 1:06.56 (8) 
9 67 A HS Alexa Wespiser 33.89 (13) 33.46 (8) 1:07.35 (9) 
10 16 A CVX Cora Taylor 33.87 (12) 33.70 (9) 1:07.57 (10) 
11 102 A GRY Randi Lemaster 33.75 (10) 34.04 (11) 1:07.79 (11) 
12 8 A BC Alysse Whittet 33.74 (9) 34.42 (15) 1:08.16 (12) 
13 4 A BC Mary Anderson 34.14 (14) 34.23 (14) 1:08.37 (13) 
14 47 A ER/TC Sara Trilla 33.77 (11) 34.65 (16) 1:08.42 (14) 
15 6 A BC Paige Hornbeck 34.44 (15) 34.22 (13) 1:08.66 (15) 
16 1 A BC Emilee Evans 34.63 (16) 34.16 (12) 1:08.79 (16) 
17 63 A HS Robyn Dendel 34.68 (17) 35.09 (17) 1:09.77 (17) 
18 101 A GRY Meg Opperman 36.39 (19) 35.86 (18) 1:12.25 (18) 
19 17 A CVX Kylee Scholton 35.96 (18) 37.03 (19) 1:12.99 (19) 
20 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 36.89 (20) 37.86 (22) 1:14.75 (20) 
21 103 A GRY Rachel Dubriwny 37.29 (21) 37.65 (20) 1:14.94 (21) 
22 19 A CVX Luisa Poneleit 38.40 (22) 37.80 (21) 1:16.20 (22) 
23 7 A BC Kiera Long 42.02 (24) 40.45 (23) 1:22.47 (23) 
24 46 A ER/TC Danielle Donahue 41.66 (23) 41.98 (24) 1:23.64 (24) 
25 18 A CVX Pia Rosenhagen 42.19 (25) 43.44 (25) 1:25.63 (25) 
26 59 A ER/TC Parker Gingnac 46.73 (26) 45.22 (26) 1:31.95 (26) 
27 22 A CVX Noemi Brunschwiler 49.09 (27) 47.22 (27) 1:36.31 (27) 
28 104 A GRY Ashley Stout DNS DNS 
29 20 A CVX Sarah Rockafellow DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 B HS Serena Luplow 36.57 (2) 35.94 (2) 1:12.51 (1) 
2 10 B BC Grace Ellwanger 37.14 (4) 35.70 (1) 1:12.84 (2) 
3 73 B HS Isabel Gracy 37.03 (3) 37.16 (3) 1:14.19 (3) 
4 68 B HS Morgan Rankin 37.44 (5) 37.68 (4) 1:15.12 (4) 
5 75 B HS Lexi Vorce 38.63 (6) 39.24 (5) 1:17.87 (5) 
6 21 B CVX Henni Fritsche 43.79 (7) 44.03 (6) 1:27.82 (6) 
7 72 B HS Amanda Curnow 36.33 (1) 1:03.83 (8) 1:40.16 (7) 
8 23 B CVX Hina Shima 1:01.22 (8) 1:00.91 (7) 2:02.13 (8) 
9 70 B HS Elena Esposito DNS DNS 
10 11 B BC Kelly Moran DNS DNS 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2014 8:32:35 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved