Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
TOURNEMENT RESULTS¹
MENS SL TEAM¹
Mens Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/23/2014 5:00 PM

MENS SL INDIVIDUAL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2014                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
Boyne Mountain January 23, 2014 
Mens Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 37.90 (2) 37.81 (1) 1:15.71 (1) 
2 62 A HS John Bailey 38.23 (3) 38.91 (2) 1:17.14 (2) 
3 63 A HS Matthew Fought 39.33 (4) 39.72 (3) 1:19.05 (3) 
4 282 A ER/TC Sean Wells 40.87 (5) 40.26 (4) 1:21.13 (4) 
5 93 A GRY John Hilbrecht 40.92 (6) 42.11 (6) 1:23.03 (5) 
6 92 A GRY Nick Swiercz 42.14 (8) 43.33 (10) 1:25.47 (6) 
7 95 A GRY Luke Petrosky 42.84 (11) 43.01 (8) 1:25.85 (7) 
8 4 A BC Kory Skop 42.39 (9) 43.55 (11) 1:25.94 (8) 
9 18 A CVX Brad Klinger 37.62 (1) 49.37 (16) 1:26.99 (9) 
10 252 A ER/TC Christian Stellin 41.16 (7) 48.20 (15) 1:29.36 (10) 
11 51 A ER/TC Addison Clark 44.59 (13) 45.49 (12) 1:30.08 (11) 
12 60 A ER/TC Jake Klein 49.41 (19) 42.23 (7) 1:31.64 (12) 
13 3 A BC Maxwell Cuper 51.01 (21) 43.06 (9) 1:34.07 (13) 
14 13 A BC Griffin Powers 46.66 (14) 49.47 (17) 1:36.13 (14) 
15 94 A GRY Kevin Harris 42.81 (10) 53.56 (19) 1:36.37 (15) 
16 73 A HS Noah Bassett 48.81 (17) 48.16 (14) 1:36.97 (16) 
17 72 A HS Sam Bailey 43.33 (12) 54.51 (20) 1:37.84 (17) 
18 102 A GRY Daniel Miller 50.89 (20) 47.87 (13) 1:38.76 (18) 
19 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 49.31 (18) 51.80 (18) 1:41.11 (19) 
20 20 A CVX Luke Klinger 58.36 (23) 1:00.35 (22) 1:58.71 (20) 
21 5 A BC Spencer Binkley 1:07.66 (24) 58.48 (21) 2:06.14 (21) 
22 22 A CVX Ben Boss 1:08.82 (25) 1:03.60 (23) 2:12.42 (22) 
23 48 A ER/TC Nick Cunningham DNF 41.29 (5) 
24 17 A CVX Brandon Cardwell DNS DNS 
25 21 A CVX Guillermo Youet DNS DNS 
26 104 A GRY Nick Baudoux 47.67 (15) DNF 
27 10 A BC Devin Baker 48.09 (16) DNF 
28 50 A ER/TC James King 51.22 (22) DNF 
29 1 A BC Corey Bohnet DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 100 B GRY Joe Petroskey 48.67 (3) 49.47 (1) 1:38.14 (1) 
2 105 B GRY Timo Weckerle 49.00 (4) 50.46 (2) 1:39.46 (2) 
3 56 B ER/TC Chris Morrison 49.12 (5) 50.67 (3) 1:39.79 (3) 
4 6 B BC John Paul Coopersm 46.91 (1) 57.58 (7) 1:44.49 (4) 
5 12 B BC Chris Moore 55.07 (7) 54.89 (5) 1:49.96 (5) 
6 55 B ER/TC Simon Luckett 55.74 (8) 58.09 (8) 1:53.83 (6) 
7 57 B ER/TC Lioyd Lawson 56.80 (11) 57.13 (6) 1:53.93 (7) 
8 52 B ER/TC Jonas Pryde 54.41 (6) 1:00.82 (9) 1:55.23 (8) 
9 75 B HS Brandon Howard 56.57 (10) 1:01.59 (10) 1:58.16 (9) 
10 96 B GRY Matt Shelp 1:09.10 (13) 53.61 (4) 2:02.71 (10) 
11 101 B GRY Guilherme Tasso 1:05.20 (12) 1:08.00 (11) 2:13.20 (11) 
12 250 B ER/TC Landen Poniatowski DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2014 8:34:36 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved