Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MENS GS TEAM¹
Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/23/2014 5:00 PM

MENS GS INDIVIDUAL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2014                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
Boyne Mountain January 23, 2014 
Mens GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 30.93 (1) 30.74 (1) 1:01.67 (1) 
2 18 A CVX Brad Klinger 31.30 (3) 30.97 (2) 1:02.27 (2) 
3 62 A HS John Bailey 31.05 (2) 31.42 (3) 1:02.47 (3) 
4 72 A HS Sam Bailey 32.03 (4) 31.79 (4) 1:03.82 (4) 
5 282 A ER/TC Sean Wells 32.39 (5) 31.80 (5) 1:04.19 (5) 
6 252 A ER/TC Christian Stellin 32.58 (6) 32.02 (6) 1:04.60 (6) 
7 3 A BC Maxwell Cuper 32.99 (11) 32.26 (7) 1:05.25 (7) 
8 93 A GRY John Hilbrecht 32.85 (8) 32.41 (8) 1:05.26 (8) 
9 4 A BC Kory Skop 32.90 (10) 32.54 (9) 1:05.44 (9) 
10 1 A BC Corey Bohnet 32.72 (7) 33.16 (11) 1:05.88 (10) 
11 48 A ER/TC Nick Cunningham 33.09 (12) 32.80 (10) 1:05.89 (11) 
12 92 A GRY Nick Swiercz 32.88 (9) 33.34 (13) 1:06.22 (12) 
13 60 A ER/TC Jake Klein 33.14 (13) 33.56 (14) 1:06.70 (13) 
14 5 A BC Spencer Binkley 33.54 (14) 33.72 (16) 1:07.26 (14) 
15 95 A GRY Luke Petrosky 34.10 (16) 33.30 (12) 1:07.40 (15) 
16 63 A HS Matthew Fought 34.01 (15) 33.58 (15) 1:07.59 (16) 
17 94 A GRY Kevin Harris 34.15 (17) 33.90 (17) 1:08.05 (17) 
18 51 A ER/TC Addison Clark 34.46 (18) 34.27 (18) 1:08.73 (18) 
19 73 A HS Noah Bassett 35.06 (20) 34.74 (19) 1:09.80 (19) 
20 104 A GRY Nick Baudoux 35.74 (22) 34.77 (20) 1:10.51 (20) 
21 10 A BC Devin Baker 35.89 (23) 35.00 (21) 1:10.89 (21) 
22 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 34.80 (19) 36.18 (24) 1:10.98 (22) 
23 96 A GRY Matt Shelp 36.59 (24) 35.09 (22) 1:11.68 (23) 
24 50 A ER/TC James King 37.31 (25) 37.64 (25) 1:14.95 (24) 
25 22 A CVX Ben Boss 43.11 (26) 41.46 (26) 1:24.57 (25) 
26 13 A BC Griffin Powers DNF 35.76 (23) 
27 17 A CVX Brandon Cardwell DNS DNS 
28 21 A CVX Guillermo Youet DNS DNS 
29 20 A CVX Luke Klinger 35.50 (21) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 B BC John Paul Coopersm 35.55 (1) 34.19 (1) 1:09.74 (1) 
2 105 B GRY Timo Weckerle 35.64 (2) 34.99 (2) 1:10.63 (2) 
3 97 B GRY Boomer Wingard 37.13 (4) 36.50 (3) 1:13.63 (3) 
4 9 B Nic Bacus 38.02 (5) 37.26 (4) 1:15.28 (4) 
5 56 B ER/TC Chris Morrison 38.20 (6) 38.19 (5) 1:16.39 (5) 
6 100 B GRY Joe Petroskey 39.24 (7) 38.23 (6) 1:17.47 (6) 
7 102 B GRY Daniel Miller 36.99 (3) 41.32 (13) 1:18.31 (7) 
8 75 B HS Brandon Howard 39.65 (8) 38.90 (7) 1:18.55 (8) 
9 12 B BC Chris Moore 40.93 (13) 39.60 (8) 1:20.53 (9) 
10 99 B GRY Lorenzo Gonella 40.45 (11) 40.19 (10) 1:20.64 (10) 
11 15 B BC Russell Yardley 40.68 (12) 40.09 (9) 1:20.77 (11) 
12 57 B ER/TC Lioyd Lawson 39.65 (8) 41.27 (12) 1:20.92 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2014 6:38:25 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved