Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/23/2014 5:00 PM

results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2014                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
WMC GS Host: Lake Region 
Yarmouth and Gray New Gloucester 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 F YAR Dorsett Chapin 31.89 (1) 34.15 (1) 1:06.04 (1) 
2 14 F YAR VanAlstine Hannah 33.99 (2) 34.38 (2) 1:08.37 (2) 
3 10 F YAR Primeau Julia 34.12 (3) 34.43 (3) 1:08.55 (3) 
4 12 F YAR Condon Abby 35.42 (6) 35.02 (4) 1:10.44 (4) 
5 15 F YAR Naock Chloe 35.21 (5) 35.80 (5) 1:11.01 (5) 
6 2 F YAR Bouton Anna 34.81 (4) 36.45 (6) 1:11.26 (6) 
7 5 F LR Marucci Nicole 37.10 (7) 39.55 (7) 1:16.65 (7) 
8 1 F LR Marucci Samantha 38.53 (8) 40.46 (9) 1:18.99 (8) 
9 9 F GNG Sutherland Jennife 41.44 (10) 40.08 (8) 1:21.52 (9) 
10 16 F YAR Waeldner Katie 41.16 (9) 42.16 (11) 1:23.32 (10) 
11 6 F YAR Lossius-Opdahl Jul 41.62 (11) 41.90 (10) 1:23.52 (11) 
12 11 F YAR Pardales Isabella 46.61 (12) 47.58 (12) 1:34.19 (12) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 M YAR Eddy Rhys 30.11 (1) 30.61 (2) 1:00.72 (1) 
2 23 M GNG Wilcox Eric 30.39 (2) 30.74 (3) 1:01.13 (2) 
3 17 M LR Davis Taylor 30.78 (3) 30.45 (1) 1:01.23 (3) 
4 28 M YAR Grout Tucker 30.97 (4) 32.10 (4) 1:03.07 (4) 
5 25 M YAR Woodbury Matthew 31.37 (5) 32.48 (5) 1:03.85 (5) 
6 24 M LR Andrews Connor 31.86 (6) 33.28 (8) 1:05.14 (6) 
7 27 M LR Black Jeremy 32.79 (7) 32.82 (6) 1:05.61 (7) 
8 26 M GNG Stevens Pierce 33.25 (8) 32.94 (7) 1:06.19 (8) 
9 19 M YAR Inger Jake 33.62 (9) 35.16 (9) 1:08.78 (9) 
10 41 M YAR Inger Joe 34.89 (10) 36.35 (10) 1:11.24 (10) 
11 22 M YAR Thomas Kyle 36.38 (12) 37.07 (12) 1:13.45 (11) 
12 38 M YAR Pearl Conner 36.34 (11) 37.50 (13) 1:13.84 (12) 
13 37 M YAR Jutras George 37.25 (16) 36.88 (11) 1:14.13 (13) 
14 31 M LR Evans Max 36.99 (14) 38.12 (15) 1:15.11 (14) 
15 32 M YAR Scott Teo 36.96 (13) 38.18 (16) 1:15.14 (15) 
16 33 M LR Ziegler Florian 37.65 (17) 37.94 (14) 1:15.59 (16) 
17 35 M YAR Diggins Jack 37.13 (15) 38.89 (17) 1:16.02 (17) 
18 34 M YAR Sawaya Caio 45.92 (18) 46.20 (18) 1:32.12 (18) 
19 21 M LR Harmon Brendan 1:19.65 (19) 54.49 (19) 2:14.14 (19) 
20 29 M LR Cronin Timmy 
 
 
Team Results 
 
Female Male 
YAR LR YAR LR 
1 7 1 3 
2 8 4 6 
3 13 5 7 
4 13 9 14 
Totals 
10 41 19 30 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved