Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Middle School GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River Resort
1/23/2014 1:00 AM

Results by Gender¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2014                    Page 1 
 
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIANT SLALOM 
SUNDAY RIVER RESORT 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 Girls SPR Allison Acritelli 30.72 (1) 30.99 (1) 1:01.71 (1) 
2 2 Girls TMS Lily Drew 32.03 (2) 32.24 (3) 1:04.27 (2) 
3 6 Girls TMS Ella Blair 32.58 (4) 31.79 (2) 1:04.37 (3) 
4 7 Girls AMS Kaitlyn Leclerc 32.23 (3) 32.48 (4) 1:04.71 (4) 
5 5 Girls OHMS Caroline Burns 34.31 (5) 33.96 (5) 1:08.27 (5) 
6 12 Girls TMS Cameron Simard 35.96 (8) 35.78 (6) 1:11.74 (6) 
7 10 Girls AMS Erin Dillingham 35.70 (7) 36.81 (7) 1:12.51 (7) 
8 9 Girls TMS Josie Forbes 35.38 (6) 37.20 (8) 1:12.58 (8) 
9 13 Girls AMS Annabelle Soucie 40.19 (9) 40.60 (9) 1:20.79 (9) 
10 15 Girls AMS Sarah Lachance 43.38 (10) 43.97 (11) 1:27.35 (10) 
11 18 Girls OHMS Hayley McLeod 45.94 (12) 45.97 (12) 1:31.91 (11) 
12 19 Girls AMS Mallory Ouellette 45.53 (11) 47.60 (14) 1:33.13 (12) 
13 1 Girls OHMS Elizabeth Livak 47.55 (13) 47.27 (13) 1:34.82 (13) 
14 14 Girls OHMS Derry Desette 47.75 (14) 50.24 (15) 1:37.99 (14) 
15 16 Girls OHMS Samantha Cassidy 51.61 (15) 53.80 (16) 1:45.41 (15) 
16 17 Girls AMS Evy Bilodeau 1:02.00 (17) 43.80 (10) 1:45.80 (16) 
17 8 Girls OHMS Katerina Crowell 52.50 (16) 54.52 (17) 1:47.02 (17) 
18 11 Girls OHMS Victoria Eichorn 1:07.78 (18) 1:12.13 (18) 2:19.91 (18) 
19 3 Girls AMS Kristen Main 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 Boys TMS Max Godomsky 29.35 (1) 29.31 (1) 58.66 (1) 
2 42 Boys MVMS Curtis Gauvin 29.43 (2) 29.47 (2) 58.90 (2) 
3 20 Boys IND Jacob Mills 30.51 (3) 30.58 (3) 1:01.09 (3) 
4 22 Boys TMS Tristen Lilly 30.84 (4) 30.68 (4) 1:01.52 (4) 
5 27 Boys OHMS Carter Fillebrown 31.37 (5) 31.97 (6) 1:03.34 (5) 
6 24 Boys IND Colby VanDecker 32.49 (7) 31.06 (5) 1:03.55 (6) 
7 23 Boys AMS Kyle Money 32.14 (6) 32.25 (8) 1:04.39 (7) 
8 32 Boys OHMS Wyatt Ryder 32.51 (8) 32.28 (9) 1:04.79 (8) 
9 25 Boys OHMS Cameron Bancroft 32.85 (9) 32.05 (7) 1:04.90 (9) 
10 33 Boys AMS Leighton Girardin 33.12 (10) 33.02 (10) 1:06.14 (10) 
11 26 Boys AMS Conor Jackson 34.34 (11) 33.66 (11) 1:08.00 (11) 
12 30 Boys OHMS Will Manchester We 36.07 (12) 35.44 (12) 1:11.51 (12) 
13 41 Boys TMS Max Ochtera 36.80 (13) 36.99 (14) 1:13.79 (13) 
14 34 Boys AMS Parker Sealey 37.36 (14) 36.64 (13) 1:14.00 (14) 
15 37 Boys AMS Alec Larson 39.84 (15) 38.88 (15) 1:18.72 (15) 
16 29 Boys AMS Noah Perreault 41.19 (16) 41.73 (17) 1:22.92 (16) 
17 38 Boys AMS Oliver Hall 42.52 (17) 41.02 (16) 1:23.54 (17) 
18 40 Boys AMS Gabriel Withee 45.79 (18) 43.20 (18) 1:28.99 (18) 
19 31 Boys AMS Dillon Rowe 49.08 (19) 46.14 (19) 1:35.22 (19) 
20 36 Boys AMS Lucas Fisher 49.59 (20) 48.28 (20) 1:37.87 (20) 
21 21 Boys OHMS Nick Martinez 50.51 (21) 49.80 (21) 1:40.31 (21) 
22 35 Boys AMS Ian Fermiento 
23 39 Boys AMS Owin Camberlin 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2014 13:43:01 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved