Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Résultats¹
CIRCUIT DLS U12 Femmes - LA SHOP/Manche-1 - Kinder Kombi, Ladies
CAN - QC - Mont-Avalacnhe
1/25/2014 9:30 AM

Liste de départ¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CIRCUIT DLS U12 FEMMES-LA SHOP/AVALANCHE/MANCHE-1 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 1/25/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 STSAV RILLING, Anja 56 56 OLYM DESJEANS, Laurianne  
2 2 OLYM MARCHESSAULT, Alice 57 57 RESER ALLARD, Marieanne  
3 3 STSAV JOHNSON, Frédérique 58 58 OLYM FARAH-LAJOIE, Laurence  
4 4 STSAV MAYRAND-THIBERT, Simone 59 59 MTGAB CHAPLEAU, Annabelle  
5 5 STSAV VINCENT, Karolanne 60 60 STSAV CORMIER, Cassandra  
6 6 OLYM LÉVESQUE, Maude 61 61 STSAV MARTIN, Laurence  
7 7 BLEUE LANGELIER, Clara 62 62 MTGAR BUJOLD, Melodie  
8 8 STSAV LAPIERRE, Florence 63 63 STSAV CLOUTIER, Sarah  
9 9 RESER PAQUETTE, Mathilde 64 64 RESER PERRIER, Axelle  
10 10 BLEUE BOTTO-GRIBBON, Kate 65 65 STSAV MARSAN, Eve  
11 11 STSAV HOULE, Anne-Sophie 66 66 STSAV TREMBLAY, Maxime  
12 12 MTGAR ALLARD, Marilou 67 67 STSAV HUCHET-BOISVERT, Melina  
13 13 STSAV SANSOUCY, Noemie  
14 14 MTGAB BALTHAZARD, Mia  
15 15 STSAV BERNATCHEZ, Maxim  
16 16 MTGAR THEORET, Beatrice  
17 17 MTGAR TALBOT-DURIVAGE, Juliette  
18 18 STSAV DROLET, Flavie  
19 19 MTGAB DUPRAS, Ophelie  
20 20 OLYM GAGNON, Megan  
21 21 OLYM GARON, Anna  
22 22 OLYM ALARIE, Megane  
23 23 MTGAB BELAIR, Laurie-Anne  
24 24 BLEUE RUEST, Amélie  
25 25 OLYM JEAN-BROWN, Mathilde  
26 26 MTGAR MARTEL, Alexandra  
27 27 AVAL NOEL, Marie-Jeanne  
28 28 OLYM HAMEL-PAQUET, Victoria  
29 29 OLYM DAOUST, Charlie Ann  
30 30 OLYM BOUTIN, Megane  
31 31 STSAV LIPP, Florence-Emilie  
32 32 STSAV PRUD`HOMME, Juliette  
33 33 STSAV LEROUX, Frédérique  
34 34 OLYM FORRESTALL, Charlotte  
35 35 RESER RICHARD, Daphnee  
36 36 STSAV MARQUEZ-Von DORP, Alexand  
37 37 OLYM JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU, Fion  
38 38 STSAV BONNEVILLE, Jade  
39 39 STSAV MARTIN, Sandrine  
40 40 RESER AUDET, Sarah  
41 41 MTGAB CARTIER, Eloise  
42 42 STSAV COUSINEAU, Florence  
43 43 MTGAB SANSCARTIER, Elodie  
44 44 RESER PERRINO, Erika  
45 45 STSAV LAPERRIERE, Coralie  
46 46 MTGAR MARTEL, Karine  
47 47 MTGAR BERIAULT, Genevieve  
48 48 AVAL REIM, Gabrielle  
49 49 RESER PIOTTE, Anais  
50 50 OLYM HOUDE, Kelly-Ann  
51 51 MTGAR POIRIER, Marie-Soleil  
52 52 STSAV FORGET, Arianne  
53 53 MTGAR BIBEAU, Audrey  
54 54 OLYM BERGERON-SAUCIER, Alyssa  
55 55 MTGAR LAURIER, Noemie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved