Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
ALPINE INSURANCE MEN`S U12 KK SATURDAY JAN AM - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
CAN - AB - MARMOT BASIN
1/25/2014 10:45 AM

Run 1 Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
ALPINE INSURANCE MEN`S U12 KK SATURDAY JAN 25 AM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.45 1/20/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 110 BVQ MILLS, Colin 56 165 PANO MITCHELL, Alexander  
2 111 MAST ELLIOTT, Victor 57 166 SNOW MOSHER, Ross  
3 112 LLGSC NENDSA, Alexander 58 167 BVQ HATLEY-HONEYMAN, Reece  
4 113 BVQ DOLHAINE, Ben 59 168 MAST CHEN, Robert  
5 114 JASPERBOESE, Nate 60 169 SNOW SCHMIDT, Christian  
6 115 SNOW CARRY, Coleman 61 170 PANO FISHMAN, Jack  
7 116 PANO SPYKER, Matthew 62 171 PANO HUDON, Ben  
8 117 BVQ THOMSON, Hunter 63 172 MAST MCLAUGHLIN, Aidan  
9 118 SUNR PARADIS, Tomas 64 173 RABB FERGUSSON, Ryley  
10 119 FAST DRYSDALL, Tom 65 174 PANO CLAY, Zander  
11 120 SNOW SHEARS, Bredy 66 175 MAST CHILDS, Benjamin  
12 121 PANO CAYER, Xander 67 176 SUN TRONNES, Carson  
13 122 , 68 177 MAST TAYLOR, Joshua  
14 123 , 69 178 BVQ GULAGA, Jared  
15 124 PANO SHARP, Trigg 70 179 SUN WALLACE, Benjamin  
16 125 SNOW IVANOVIC, Nicolas 71 180 PANO KANAN, Brenden  
17 126 BVQ HATLEY-HONEYMAN, Lucas 72 181 PANO ZINGER, Kaden  
18 127 LLGSC OSHANYK, Adam 73 182 FAST SALVERDA, Nicholas  
19 128 SNOW RANDALL, Ethan 74 183 PANO CUNNINGHAM, Owen  
20 129 JASPERKERTESZ-KNIGHT, Jesse 75 184 JASPERRALF, Michael  
21 130 LLGSC COFFMAN, Slade 76 185 BVQ PEREZ DE CAMINO, Diego  
22 131 BVQ VOGELGESANG, Beck 77 186 MAST LEE , Raymond  
23 132 MAST BADAWI, Zaid 78 187 MAST WALTERS, Ben  
24 133 BVQ MARCHAK-SCHELL, Daniel 79 188 PANO STEWART, Sean  
25 134 MAST MCGIVERN, Max 80 189 SUNR KIMBALL, Konnor  
26 135 FAST LANG, Charlie 81 190 LLGSC STURGESS, John  
27 136 FAST CHAMPOLLION, Raphael 82 191 MAST JAMES , Christopher  
28 137 SUN HYNDS, John 83 192 BVQ NARUZNY, Matthew  
29 138 SUN LANGLOIS, Justin 84 193 FAST TURNER, Ben  
30 139 NAST GOODWARD, Dean 85 194 SNOW TURNBULL, Cameron  
31 140 RABB LAMOUREUX, Cole 86 195 FAST KRAUSE, Noel  
32 141 SNOW IVEY, Calder 87 196 SUNR MEYNEN, Noah  
33 142 RED BECKER, Seth 88 197 BVQ DONG, Alex  
34 143 SNOW HOLZER, Bennett 89 198 BVQ SCHULTZ, Patrick  
35 144 MAST MADSEN, Ethan 90 199 SUN TRAHAN, Matthew  
36 145 MAST ILEY, Wyatt 91 200 BVQ MCCULLOCH, Conor  
37 146 PANO MITCHELL, Gordon 92 201 ESC SOWAK, Miles  
38 147 PARK SPENCER, Samuel 93 202 SUNR DOYLE, Brendan  
39 148 BVQ MACAULAY, Aidan 94 203 JASPERERB-BEAUCHAMP, Tristan  
40 149 BVQ BUTLER, Charlie 95 204 LLGSC WILSON, Jamie  
41 150 SNOW ONEILL, Evan 96 205 SNOW IVANOVIC, Adam  
42 151 BVQ TETREAULT, Elias 97 206 SUNR MELNYK, Edward  
43 152 SNOW WOLINSKI, Daniel 98 207 FAST LEMKES, Aidan  
44 153 RED CHESSOR, Travis  
45 154 SUN CHRISTOFFERSSON, Aidan  
46 155 MAST AGABRIAN, Andy  
47 156 LLGSC BOYD, Duncan  
48 157 ESC DAMANT, Benjamin  
49 158 MAST SCHULZ, Logan  
50 159 RABB TRIPPEL, Keelin  
51 160 PANO HEATON, Jack  
52 161 BVQ STEINBERG, JT  
53 162 PANO FOLEY, Eamon  
54 163 BVQ PERRON, Cooper  
55 164 RABB STANVICK, Rylan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved