Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Blandford Corporate Week 2 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
1/22/2014 6:30 PM

Class Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/22/2014                     Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 2 2014 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 235 
 
CLASS : 1 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 1 Mt. T Cole Andrew 33.79 (1) 33.98 (2) 1:07.77 (1) 
2 234 1 Compe Brzoska Scot 34.17 (2) 33.90 (1) 1:08.07 (2) 
3 237 1 Compe Potts Brian 36.72 (4) 36.79 (3) 1:13.51 (3) 
4 299 1 Compe Isner Chris 36.68 (3) 36.93 (4) 1:13.61 (4) 
5 89 1 Mt. T Cowieson Ross 37.23 (6) 36.95 (5) 1:14.18 (5) 
6 7 1 Tip and Dechristopher Andr 37.16 (5) 37.36 (6) 1:14.52 (6) 
7 275 1 The M Matullewski Brando 37.25 (7) 38.48 (7) 1:15.73 (7) 
8 209 1 Mt. T ODonnell Mark 44.30 (8) 44.69 (8) 1:28.99 (8) 
9 136 1 Compe Isner Andrew 
10 213 1 Compe Monroe Dillon 
11 160 1 Conce Gonet Michael 
 
CLASS : 10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 10 Masci Masciadrelli Lisa 45.56 (1) 46.24 (1) 1:31.80 (1) 
2 48 10 The M Knapik Tricia 51.37 (2) 49.86 (2) 1:41.23 (2) 
3 72 10 Bland Drohen Donalee 51.38 (3) 54.48 (3) 1:45.86 (3) 
4 186 10 The M Falbo Valerie 1:04.33 (4) 1:07.39 (4) 2:11.72 (4) 
5 47 10 The M Powers Kate 
 
CLASS : 11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 263 11 North ORiordan Jane 42.55 (1) 44.84 (1) 1:27.39 (1) 
2 197 11 Conce Boucher Debra 45.33 (3) 44.91 (2) 1:30.24 (2) 
3 88 11 Mt. T Cowieson Val 44.87 (2) 47.10 (4) 1:31.97 (3) 
4 80 11 Mt. T Bonkowski Valerie 46.31 (4) 46.27 (3) 1:32.58 (4) 
5 173 11 Mt. T Atwater Margery 49.75 (5) 48.79 (5) 1:38.54 (5) 
6 252 11 Mt. T Dellaera Rosemary 1:01.44 (7) 59.34 (6) 2:00.78 (6) 
7 176 11 The M Koski Marie 1:00.52 (6) 1:03.48 (7) 2:04.00 (7) 
8 253 11 North ORiordan Jane 
9 195 11 North Sprecker Tizzy 
 
CLASS : 12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 106 12 Sage Stauffer Jenn 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2014 7:52:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved